Landesliga NÖ 2019/20
Fr, 20. 09. 2019 - Sa, 09. 05. 2020
Ergebnisse 3. Division, 2. Tag Wr. Neudorf
Fr, 11. 10. 2019
Wr. Neudorf, Gem.-Sporthalle
18:00 Court 3 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
CCCP III |
- |
WSC III |
2 |
- |
2 |
8 |
- |
7 |
148 |
- |
119 |
|
1 |
3 |
Markus Wache |
- |
Erich Neuwirth |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
3 |
40 |
- |
42 |
11 |
- |
13 |
11 |
- |
6 |
8 |
- |
11 |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Karin Haberleithner |
- |
Thomas Knoth |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
3 |
31 |
- |
43 |
4 |
- |
11 |
7 |
- |
11 |
12 |
- |
10 |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Satu Prandstetter |
- |
Nikolaus Nadrchal |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
44 |
- |
34 |
11 |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
13 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Mak Kapić |
- |
w.o. |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00 Court 4 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN III |
- |
WSC IV |
4 |
- |
0 |
12 |
- |
1 |
143 |
- |
56 |
|
1 |
3 |
Julian Wittenberg |
- |
Gernot Hörhager |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Christoph Lichtenecker |
- |
Augustin Largenton |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
43 |
- |
25 |
10 |
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Filip Babic |
- |
Isabel Moser |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
34 |
- |
20 |
12 |
- |
10 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Michaela D'Alonzo |
- |
w.o. |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 Court 3 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
CCCP III |
- |
WSC IV |
2 |
- |
2 |
9 |
- |
7 |
160 |
- |
126 |
|
1 |
3 |
Markus Wache |
- |
Gernot Hörhager |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
39 |
- |
27 |
11 |
- |
3 |
6 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Karin Haberleithner |
- |
Augustin Largenton |
0 |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
3 |
45 |
- |
52 |
9 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
8 |
5 |
- |
11 |
13 |
- |
11 |
7 |
- |
11 |
3 |
1 |
Satu Prandstetter |
- |
Isabel Moser |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
3 |
43 |
- |
47 |
9 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
9 |
12 |
- |
14 |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Mak Kapić |
- |
w.o. |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 Court 4 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN III |
- |
WSC III |
3 |
- |
1 |
10 |
- |
5 |
149 |
- |
91 |
|
1 |
3 |
Julian Wittenberg |
- |
Erich Neuwirth |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Christoph Lichtenecker |
- |
Thomas Knoth |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
3 |
36 |
- |
39 |
11 |
- |
6 |
8 |
- |
11 |
9 |
- |
11 |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Filip Babic |
- |
Nikolaus Nadrchal |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
2 |
47 |
- |
40 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
5 |
8 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
7 |
4 |
4 |
Michaela D'Alonzo |
- |
w.o. |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|