Landesliga Ost 2015/16
Sa, 03. 10. 2015 - Sa, 30. 04. 2016
Ergebnisse 2. Division, 1. Spieltag
Sa, 03. 10. 2015
Wr. Neudorf, Gem.-Sporthalle
12:00 Court 1 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
PSV |
- |
ESB |
2 |
- |
2 |
8 |
- |
8 |
153 |
- |
152 |
|
1 |
? |
Martin Fürstauer |
- |
Günter Temel |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
2 |
47 |
- |
43 |
11 |
- |
5 |
6 |
- |
11 |
12 |
- |
10 |
7 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
6 |
2 |
? |
Andreas Blauensteiner |
- |
Peter Ziegler |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
22 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
? |
Robert Pichler |
- |
Michael Mayer |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
3 |
42 |
- |
44 |
9 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
6 |
14 |
- |
16 |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
4 |
? |
Friedrich Bahmer |
- |
Walter Neubauer |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
3 |
31 |
- |
43 |
5 |
- |
11 |
7 |
- |
11 |
12 |
- |
10 |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
12:00 Court 2 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SRV |
- |
SWLS I |
3 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
6 |
161 |
- |
141 |
|
1 |
? |
Michael Dickert |
- |
Andrew Holland |
0 |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
3 |
40 |
- |
40 |
11 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
5 |
10 |
- |
12 |
6 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
11 |
2 |
? |
Manuel Repa |
- |
Christian Daxböck |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
39 |
- |
32 |
12 |
- |
10 |
11 |
- |
2 |
5 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
3 |
? |
Hans Sherpa |
- |
Andreas Suhrau |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
43 |
- |
34 |
9 |
- |
11 |
12 |
- |
10 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
4 |
? |
Martin Kova |
- |
Andreas Schmoll |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
39 |
- |
35 |
5 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
8 |
12 |
- |
10 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
12:00 Court 3 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN III |
- |
SCFS I |
1 |
- |
3 |
4 |
- |
10 |
114 |
- |
132 |
|
1 |
? |
Oliver Gattringer |
- |
Christian Aichernig |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
41 |
- |
29 |
11 |
- |
6 |
8 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
7 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
? |
Matthias Schindelar |
- |
Benedikt Hejda |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
25 |
- |
35 |
8 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
? |
Pierre Winkler |
- |
Hannes Gragger |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
3 |
30 |
- |
35 |
11 |
- |
2 |
8 |
- |
11 |
7 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
4 |
? |
Matthias Fellnhofer |
- |
Fritz Kucher |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
18 |
- |
33 |
6 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
11 |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Court 4 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN II |
- |
WSC19 II |
4 |
- |
0 |
12 |
- |
3 |
156 |
- |
94 |
|
1 |
? |
Michael Haunschmid |
- |
Stefan Hofstätter |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
40 |
- |
28 |
11 |
- |
5 |
7 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
2 |
? |
Clemens Preissl |
- |
Alois Stefan |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
2 |
50 |
- |
44 |
11 |
- |
3 |
9 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
8 |
13 |
- |
11 |
3 |
? |
Dusan Medakovic |
- |
Andrés Cordon |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
? |
Bruno List |
- |
David Seres |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 Court 1 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN III |
- |
SRV |
0 |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
12 |
71 |
- |
133 |
|
1 |
? |
Oliver Gattringer |
- |
Michael Dickert |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
13 |
- |
33 |
6 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
? |
Matthias Schindelar |
- |
Manuel Repa |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
24 |
- |
33 |
6 |
- |
11 |
9 |
- |
11 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
? |
Pierre Winkler |
- |
Hans Sherpa |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
24 |
- |
34 |
6 |
- |
11 |
10 |
- |
12 |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
? |
Matthias Fellnhofer |
- |
Martin Kova |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
10 |
- |
33 |
1 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 Court 2 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
PSV |
- |
WSC19 II |
2 |
- |
2 |
10 |
- |
8 |
157 |
- |
158 |
|
1 |
? |
Martin Fürstauer |
- |
Stefan Hofstätter |
0 |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
3 |
39 |
- |
49 |
11 |
- |
9 |
6 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
11 |
2 |
? |
Andreas Blauensteiner |
- |
Alois Stefan |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
2 |
46 |
- |
43 |
11 |
- |
5 |
9 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
8 |
3 |
? |
Robert Pichler |
- |
Andrés Cordon |
0 |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
3 |
39 |
- |
53 |
12 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
11 |
12 |
- |
10 |
6 |
- |
11 |
7 |
- |
11 |
4 |
? |
Friedrich Bahmer |
- |
David Seres |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
13 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 Court 3 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SCFS I |
- |
ESB |
1 |
- |
3 |
5 |
- |
11 |
119 |
- |
160 |
|
1 |
? |
Christian Aichernig |
- |
Günter Temel |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
17 |
- |
33 |
6 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
? |
Benedikt Hejda |
- |
Peter Ziegler |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
2 |
44 |
- |
46 |
16 |
- |
14 |
11 |
- |
4 |
3 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
6 |
3 |
? |
Hannes Gragger |
- |
Michael Mayer |
0 |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
3 |
44 |
- |
48 |
8 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
8 |
8 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
11 |
4 |
? |
Fritz Kucher |
- |
Walter Neubauer |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
14 |
- |
33 |
6 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 Court 4 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN II |
- |
SWLS I |
3 |
- |
1 |
9 |
- |
4 |
118 |
- |
101 |
|
1 |
? |
Michael Haunschmid |
- |
Andrew Holland |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
15 |
- |
33 |
5 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
? |
Clemens Preissl |
- |
Christian Daxböck |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
34 |
- |
22 |
12 |
- |
10 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
? |
Dusan Medakovic |
- |
Andreas Suhrau |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
16 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
? |
Bruno List |
- |
Andreas Schmoll |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
36 |
- |
30 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
4 |
3 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
16:00 Court 1 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN II |
- |
SQUN III |
4 |
- |
0 |
12 |
- |
1 |
146 |
- |
67 |
|
1 |
? |
Michael Haunschmid |
- |
Oliver Gattringer |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
13 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
? |
Clemens Preissl |
- |
Matthias Schindelar |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
47 |
- |
35 |
11 |
- |
5 |
14 |
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
13 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
? |
Dusan Medakovic |
- |
Pierre Winkler |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
? |
Bruno List |
- |
Matthias Fellnhofer |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
10 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 Court 2 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
PSV |
- |
SCFS I |
3 |
- |
1 |
10 |
- |
4 |
143 |
- |
93 |
|
1 |
? |
Martin Fürstauer |
- |
Christian Aichernig |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
? |
Andreas Blauensteiner |
- |
Benedikt Hejda |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
43 |
- |
35 |
11 |
- |
6 |
10 |
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
3 |
? |
Robert Pichler |
- |
Hannes Gragger |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
3 |
34 |
- |
34 |
11 |
- |
1 |
9 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
11 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
4 |
? |
Friedrich Bahmer |
- |
Fritz Kucher |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
16 |
11 |
- |
7 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 Court 3 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SRV |
- |
ESB |
3 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
4 |
153 |
- |
98 |
|
1 |
? |
Michael Dickert |
- |
Günter Temel |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
14 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
? |
Manuel Repa |
- |
Peter Ziegler |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
? |
Hans Sherpa |
- |
Michael Mayer |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
41 |
- |
27 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
5 |
8 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
? |
Martin Kova |
- |
Walter Neubauer |
0 |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
3 |
46 |
- |
45 |
9 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
7 |
9 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
11 |
16:00 Court 4 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SWLS I |
- |
WSC19 II |
3 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
3 |
143 |
- |
92 |
|
1 |
? |
Andrew Holland |
- |
Stefan Hofstätter |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
? |
Christian Daxböck |
- |
Alexander Fuchs |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
22 |
11 |
- |
7 |
11 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
? |
Andreas Suhrau |
- |
Andrés Cordon |
0 |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
3 |
44 |
- |
46 |
11 |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
11 |
7 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
7 |
8 |
- |
11 |
4 |
? |
Andreas Schmoll |
- |
David Seres |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
15 |
11 |
- |
7 |
11 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|