ÖSRV Transferliste 19/20    20/21

Transferfrist endet am 2020-08-15


Echte Transfers

#
Alt
Neu
1
C19
VSK
Angermann Volker
 
2
RDSG
USQ
Aumann Maria
 
3
SWLS
USQ
Begeba Kristina    UKR
 
4
C19
VSK
Bieder Gerald
 
5
CCCP
WSC
Blümner Martin
 
6
NSRV
SUHO
Brauneis Stefan
 
7
NSRV
SSP
Brauneis Stefan
 
8
SCHA
WSC
Bruckner Thomas
 
9
C19
SQUN
Byrtus Viktor    CZE
 
10
ESB
USC2
Cerny Christoph
 
11
CCCP
NSP
Clinton-Tarestad Gregory
 
12
USQ
USC2
Fößl Armin
 
13
USC2
USQ
Friedl Laura
 
14
CCCP
NSP
Hasslacher Gerald
 
15
C19
VSK
Heiling Christoph
 
16
C19
VSK
Hofstätter Michael
 
17
C19
SQCV
Hofstätter Stefan
 
18
C19
VSK
Igler Philipp
 
19
CCCP
NSP
Karschti Robert
 
20
C19
WSC
Khan Michael
 
21
C19
VSK
Klausser Robert
 
22
VSRV
SCVB
Kriss Michael
 
23
C19
SQUN
Kurzweil Manuel
 
24
SQCV
SCM
Loindl Simon
 
25
WSRV
WSC
Lombard Cyril    GBR
 
26
C19
VSK
Messerer Thomas
 
27
C19
VSK
Molnár Tamás
 
28
CCCP
NSP
Morris Niall
 
29
WSC
VSK
Moser Isabel
 
30
C19
VSK
Mravik János
 
31
C19
WSC
Padurariu Elena
 
32
CCCP
USCA
Resch Jürgen
 
33
CCCP
NSP
Richter Leo
 
34
SQUN
SCVB
Schön Kevin
 
35
SRV
VSK
Sherpa Hans
 
36
C19
SQUN
Solnicky Jakub    CZE
 
37
SQUN
WSC
Stepanek Eduard
 
38
C19
VSK
Supperer Michael
 
39
USCL
SCVB
Vogel Michael
 
40
SCRE
SCVB
Wilhelmi Yannick    SUI
 
41
SRV
IGSP
Windischberger Lukas
 

Abmeldungen

#
Von
1
C19
James Declan    ENG
 
2
C19
Selby Daryl    ENG
 

Neuanmeldungen

#
Bei
1
VSK
Albrecht Lukas
 
2
SUHO
Auer Thomas
 
3
RSCT
Beinhard Saskia    GER
 
4
RDSG
Brauneder Thomas
 
5
SCVB
Brugger Hans
 
6
SQUN
Csókási Gabriella    HUN
 
7
SUHO
Engel Simon
 
8
SUHO
Ernst Roman
 
9
USC2
Foxhall Connie
 
10
SCVB
Friedle Benedikt    GER
 
11
RSCT
Gadola Robin    SUI
 
12
SQUN
Gaultier Grégory    FRA
 
13
IGSP
Göll Marco
 
14
SUHO
Graf Sebastian
 
15
IGSP
Gruber Michael
 
16
VSK
Hofstätter Felix
 
17
VSK
Hofstätter Sabine
 
18
SUHO
Holcman Stefan
 
19
ESB
Höller Karin
 
20
SC80
Kallinger Reginald
 
21
SC80
Kandhimalla Rama Krishna    
 
22
SUHO
Keck Samuel
 
23
SUHO
Lausch Nikolaus
 
24
SCM
Marshall Daniel    
 
25
SUHO
Maurer Martin
 
26
USCA
Monschein Kai
 
27
USC2
Nagy Sára    HUN
 
28
SCM
Niedermayr Gerhard
 
29
USQ
Omlor Mareike    GER
 
30
SUHO
Reiterer Gerald
 
31
RDSG
Rittlinger Georg
 
32
RDSG
Schmidbauer Felix
 
33
RDSG
Schober Gerhard
 
34
SUHO
Schopper Lukas
 
35
WSC
Sgiarovello Johannes
 
36
SUHO
Stöcklmayer Franz
 
37
SUHO
Thür Marco
 
38
IGSP
Uherka Ondřej    CZE
 
39
USQ
Urh Nika    SLO
 
40
USQ
Vidović Franka    CRO
 
41
SUHO
Widhalm Alfred
 
42
SUHO
Wittmann Martin
 
43
SUHO
Zehetner Martin