ÖSRV Transferliste 20/21    21/22

Letzter Tag der Transferfrist: 2021-08-15


Echte Transfers

#
Alt
Neu
1
SCFS
SWLS
Aichernig Christian
2
WSC
IGSP
Bay José    ESP
3
RSCT
SQUN
Beinhard Saskia    GER
4
USC2
USQ
Bolena Barnaby
5
C19
CSQB
Braunegg Maximilian
6
C19
WSQV
Braunegg Valerie
7
SSP
SUHO
Brauneis Stefan
8
SQCV
SCM
Breucker Malte    GER
9
WSC
CSQB
Cao Minh    FRA
10
WSC
MHST
Chavassieu Adrien    FRA
11
USC2
USQ
Curzon-Bruton David
12
USCL
SCVB
De Cillia Ian
13
C19
WSQV
Druon Nils    FRA
14
RDSG
USC2
Felber Moritz
15
USC2
USQ
Fößl Armin
16
TSV
SCVB
Gastl Katharina
17
SCFS
WSQV
Gragger Hannes
18
CRSU
CSQB
Harca Florian
19
SCFS
WSQV
Hejda Benedikt
20
RDSG
STTL
Imrich Wolfgang    CAN
21
SCFS
SWLS
Indra Christian
22
RDSG
USQ
Kappel Hubert
23
RDSG
USQ
Karnitschnig Kurt
24
WSRV
WSQV
Kratz Nina
25
RDSG
USQ
Krznarić Ivan    CRO
26
RDSG
USQ
Lackner Uwe
27
RDSG
USQ
Lackner-Orlova Iryna    UKR
28
SCFS
ESB
Landauf Manfred
29
WSC
CSQB
Largenton Augustin    FRA
30
WSC
VSK
Lehner Viktoria
31
WSC
CSQB
Lenzer Wolfgang
32
IGSP
SQUN
Maier Patrick
33
WSRV
WSQV
Matisova Daniela
34
SCFS
SWLS
Meisenbichler Florian
35
WSC
CSQB
Meyer Carlo
36
NSP
USQ
Morris Niall
37
USC2
USQ
Mošnik Martin    SLO
38
RDSG
USQ
Müller Kevin
39
HSV
SQUN
Müller Nicolas    SUI
40
RDSG
StSRV
Munro Neil
41
RDSG
USQ
Naimer Gunther
42
C19
CSQB
Nitsche Johannes
43
C19
WSQV
Peña David    MEX
44
C19
CSQB
Plätzer Pia
45
C19
WSQV
Polak Mario
46
SQUN
RSCT
Rapp Valentin    GER
47
SWLS
SC80
Rehman Sabrina
48
USCA
WSC
Resch Jürgen
49
CRSU
WSQV
Robic Peter
50
HSV
SQUN
Rösner Simon    GER
51
SCHA
SCM
Scherwitzl Karin
52
C19
WSQV
Schey Stella
53
SCF
SQCV
Schmidhofer Rupert
54
RDSG
USQ
Schober Gerhard
55
C19
WSQV
Schober Martin
56
RDSG
USQ
Schober Michael
57
TSCG
SCRE
Silbernagl Florian    GER
58
C19
WSC
Staudinger Markus
59
SQUN
VSK
Steiner Lukas
60
RDSG
USQ
Steirer Gerhard
61
WSC
CSQB
Stepanek Eduard
62
RDSG
USQ
Strohmaier Günther
63
C19
WSQV
Übelhör Erik
64
REJG
USQ
Van der Merwe Rehan
65
RDSG
USQ
Vandor Mircea-Alexandru
66
RDSG
USQ
Waldner Markus
67
USC2
USQ
Weber Christoph

Abmeldungen

#
Von
noch keine erfasst

Neuanmeldungen

#
Bei
1
SSRV
Aigner Günter
2
WSQV
Aljouder Abdul    
3
SUHO
Altinger Philipp
4
SUHO
Auer Thomas
5
RSTR
Bartova Dominika    
6
USQ
Berger Tom
7
SWLS
Blasl Gabriel
8
USC2
Buchberger Stefan
9
USQ
Cerovac Jan    CRO
10
WSQV
Cluff Steve    
11
USQ
Damming Rowan    NED
12
SWLS
Dickert Michael
13
USQ
Egger Julian
14
USQ
Egger Leon
15
TSV
Ehrenreich Felix
16
TSV
Ehrenreich Florian
17
SSRV
Eigner Nicolas
18
SWLS
Feichtinger Rene
19
SCRS
Felser Andreas
20
USC2
Fernandez De Miguel Guillermo
21
USCL
Feurstein Christina
22
USC2
Foltz Jamie
23
USC2
Foltz Sanya
24
REJG
Fritz Matthias
25
VSK
Füzes Alexander    GBR
26
USC2
Günsav Aylin    GER
27
USC2
Hauke Manuel
28
WSQV
Heilbrunner Matthias
29
WSQV
Higham Tom
30
SUHO
Hörmann Michael
31
CSQB
Hörtinger Leo
32
CSQB
Innokenty Alexander    
33
REJG
Janser Sebastian
34
USC2
Kamocsai Bendegúz    HUN
35
STTL
Kandlbauer Peter
36
SWLS
Klima Adrian
37
SWLS
Klima Tobias
38
USCL
Kohn Pia-Marie
39
USCL
Köllemann Alexander
40
SWLS
Kralik Noah
41
WSQV
Krenn Christoph
42
USCL
Küchenhoff Mike
43
SQUN
Kuhnert Barbara
44
USC2
Kupelwieser Cilia
45
WSQV
Kutschker Alexander
46
REJG
Laipold Lukas
47
USC2
Lammers Elma    NED
48
CSQB
Laussner Gerhard
49
REJG
Lechner Thomas
50
SUHO
Leitner Christiane
51
SC80
Lepka Levin
52
USQ
Maharjan Krishal    
53
IGSP
Makin Joel    WAL
54
USQ
Maringer Thomas
55
USCL
Mayer Jasper
56
RSTR
Michalski Piotr    
57
WSC
Möller Caspar    GER
58
USC2
Nedič Sara    SLO
59
USCL
Neugschwendtner Patrick
60
SQCV
Omlor Yannik    GER
61
TSV
Plankensteiner Yanik
62
USCL
Pockenauer Collien
63
REJG
Puchner Claus
64
WSC
Pytlowany Jakub    POL
65
CSQB
Radl Benjamin
66
USC2
Rechberger Jakob
67
SC80
Rehrl Jakob
68
MHST
Reichmayr Martin
69
USQ
Rieber Patrick
70
USQ
Rosenberger Jakob
71
MHST
Salamon Cornelia
72
CSQB
Sam Leon
73
USC2
Schoberegger Emil
74
StSRV
Shabalovskiy Alexey
75
CSQB
Sharma Varun    USA
76
TSV
Spiegl Johanna
77
TSV
Stein Jakob
78
CSQB
Steiner Clarissa
79
SQCV
Steinmann Dimitri    SUI
80
SUHO
Strobl Oliver
81
USC2
Troppenauer Anna
82
USC2
Vacarescu Bernhard
83
WSQV
Varma Jules    
84
CSQB
Wareing Joe    GBR
85
CSQB
Weigl Marcel
86
SUHO
Widhalm Katharina
87
WSQV
Windbacher Matthias