ÖSRV Transferliste 21/22    22/23

Letzter Tag der Transferfrist: 2022-08-15


Echte Transfers

#
Alt
Neu
1
USQ
USC2
Begeba Kristina
2
USQ
SQCV
Bolena Barnaby
3
SWLS
VSK
Böneker Ariane
4
SUHO
WSC
Brauneis Stefan
5
RDSG
USQ
Cebin Johannes
6
TSV
SCVB
Clementi Leon
7
TSV
SCVB
Clementi Mona
8
NSP
VSK
Coufal Birgit
9
TSV
SCVB
Ehrenreich Felix
10
TSV
SCVB
Ehrenreich Florian
11
TSV
SCVB
Elgedawy Farida
12
TSV
SCVB
Fathelab Zeina
13
VSK
SQUN
Füzes Alexander    GBR
14
SQUN
VSK
Gallacher Eva
15
CCCP
VSK
Haberleithner Karin
16
ISFV
SCVB
Heinz-Erian Peter
17
WSC
VSK
Khan Michael
18
USQ
USC2
Krznarić Ivan    CRO
19
SQUN
WSC
Kurzweil Manuel
20
TSV
SCVB
Plankensteiner Yanik
21
RDSG
STTL
Pock Dieter
22
CCCP
VSK
Prandstetter Satu    FIN
23
TSV
SCVB
Spiegl Johanna
24
TSV
SCVB
Stein Jakob
25
TSV
SCVB
Steiner Paulina
26
USQ
StSRV
Wagner-Petschauer Bernard
27
WSQV
CSQB
Windbacher Matthias
28
IGSP
WSC
Windischberger Lukas

Abmeldungen

#
Von
keine

Neuanmeldungen

#
Bei
1
SCVB
Bernet David    SUI
2
SCVB
Einfinger Mario
3
SCVB
Nickl Thomas    GER
4
SCVB
Rösch Nils    SUI

ÖSRV Transferliste 20/21    21/22

Letzter Tag der Transferfrist: 2021-08-15


Echte Transfers

#
Alt
Neu
1
SCFS
SWLS
Aichernig Christian
2
WSC
IGSP
Bay José    ESP
3
RSCT
SQUN
Beinhard Saskia    GER
4
USC2
USQ
Bolena Barnaby
5
C19
CSQB
Braunegg Maximilian
6
C19
WSQV
Braunegg Valerie
7
SSP
SUHO
Brauneis Stefan
8
SQCV
SCM
Breucker Malte    GER
9
WSC
CSQB
Cao Minh    FRA
10
WSC
MHST
Chavassieu Adrien    FRA
11
USC2
USQ
Curzon-Bruton David
12
USCL
SCVB
De Cillia Ian
13
C19
WSQV
Druon Nils    FRA
14
RDSG
USC2
Felber Moritz
15
USC2
USQ
Fößl Armin
16
TSV
SCVB
Gastl Katharina
17
SCFS
WSQV
Gragger Hannes
18
CRSU
CSQB
Harca Florian
19
SCFS
WSQV
Hejda Benedikt
20
RDSG
STTL
Imrich Wolfgang    CAN
21
SCFS
SWLS
Indra Christian
22
RDSG
USQ
Kappel Hubert
23
RDSG
USQ
Karnitschnig Kurt
24
WSRV
WSQV
Kratz Nina
25
RDSG
USQ
Krznarić Ivan    CRO
26
RDSG
USQ
Lackner Uwe
27
RDSG
USQ
Lackner-Orlova Iryna    UKR
28
SCFS
ESB
Landauf Manfred
29
WSC
CSQB
Largenton Augustin    FRA
30
WSC
VSK
Lehner Viktoria
31
WSC
CSQB
Lenzer Wolfgang
32
IGSP
SQUN
Maier Patrick
33
WSRV
WSQV
Matisova Daniela
34
SCFS
SWLS
Meisenbichler Florian
35
WSC
CSQB
Meyer Carlo
36
NSP
USQ
Morris Niall
37
USC2
USQ
Mošnik Martin    SLO
38
RDSG
USQ
Müller Kevin
39
HSV
SQUN
Müller Nicolas    SUI
40
RDSG
StSRV
Munro Neil
41
RDSG
USQ
Naimer Gunther
42
C19
CSQB
Nitsche Johannes
43
C19
WSQV
Peña David    MEX
44
C19
CSQB
Plätzer Pia
45
C19
WSQV
Polak Mario
46
SQUN
RSCT
Rapp Valentin    GER
47
SWLS
SC80
Rehman Sabrina
48
USCA
WSC
Resch Jürgen
49
CRSU
WSQV
Robic Peter
50
HSV
SQUN
Rösner Simon    GER
51
SCHA
SCM
Scherwitzl Karin
52
C19
WSQV
Schey Stella
53
SCF
SQCV
Schmidhofer Rupert
54
RDSG
USQ
Schober Gerhard
55
C19
WSQV
Schober Martin
56
RDSG
USQ
Schober Michael
57
TSCG
SCRE
Silbernagl Florian    GER
58
C19
WSC
Staudinger Markus
59
SQUN
VSK
Steiner Lukas
60
RDSG
USQ
Steirer Gerhard
61
WSC
CSQB
Stepanek Eduard
62
RDSG
USQ
Strohmaier Günther
63
C19
WSQV
Übelhör Erik
64
REJG
USQ
Van der Merwe Rehan
65
RDSG
USQ
Vandor Mircea-Alexandru
66
RDSG
USQ
Waldner Markus
67
USC2
USQ
Weber Christoph

Abmeldungen

#
Von
keine

Neuanmeldungen

#
Bei
1
USQ
Ablekhadschiev Emin
2
SSRV
Aigner Günter
3
WSQV
Aljouder Abdul    
4
SUHO
Altinger Philipp
5
SUHO
Auer Thomas
6
RSTR
Bartova Dominika    
7
USQ
Baumgartner Eva-Maria
8
USQ
Berger Tom
9
USQ
Bergmann Maria
10
USQ
Bernhard Marie
11
WSQV
Bettelheim Dieter
12
SWLS
Blasl Gabriel
13
WSQV
Börner Christian
14
WSQV
Bouyer Jérémy    FRA
15
USC2
Buchberger Stefan
16
RSCT
Çalkan Bekir
17
USQ
Çelebi Çiçek
18
USQ
Çelebi Peri
19
USQ
Cerovac Jan    CRO
20
WSQV
Cluff Steve    
21
USQ
Damming Rowan    NED
22
SWLS
Dickert Michael
23
WSQV
Doušová Jana    CZE
24
USQ
Egger Jörg
25
USQ
Egger Julian
26
USQ
Egger Leon
27
TSV
Ehrenreich Felix
28
TSV
Ehrenreich Florian
29
SSRV
Eigner Nicolas
30
TSV
Elgedawy Farida
31
USQ
Ettinger Robert    
32
TSV
Fathelab Zeina
33
SWLS
Feichtinger Rene
34
SCRS
Felser Andreas
35
USC2
Fernandez Guillermo
36
USCL
Feurstein Christina
37
WSC
Fiala Matthias
38
USQ
Flachhuber Jochen
39
USC2
Foltz Jamie
40
USC2
Foltz Sanya
41
REJG
Fritz Matthias
42
USQ
Fritzke Ralph
43
VSK
Füzes Alexander    GBR
44
USQ
Gollmann Martin
45
IGSP
Gräff Stefan
46
WSQV
Greil Maria
47
USC2
Günsav Aylin    GER
48
USQ
Hadner Marko    SLO
49
SC80
Harrer Fabian
50
USC2
Hauke Manuel
51
WSQV
Hayward Laura    RSA
52
WSQV
Heilbrunner Matthias
53
RSTR
Heinthaler Christoph
54
WSQV
Higham Tom
55
SCM
Hiller Janis
56
SUHO
Hörmann Michael
57
CSQB
Hörtinger Leo
58
IGSP
Huemer Thomas
59
WSQV
Hussein Moustafa
60
CSQB
Innokenty Alexander    
61
REJG
Janser Sebastian
62
USC2
Kamocsai Bendegúz    HUN
63
STTL
Kandlbauer Peter
64
WSQV
Keintzel Raimund
65
USQ
Kerschbaumer Lukas    ITA
66
USQ
Kleewein Kilian
67
SWLS
Klima Adrian
68
SWLS
Klima Tobias
69
USCL
Kohn Pia-Marie
70
WSQV
Koleva Debora    HUN
71
USCL
Köllemann Alexander
72
USQ
Kolmayr Lukas
73
SWLS
Kralik Noah
74
WSQV
Krenn Christoph
75
SUHO
Kriz Hans
76
USCL
Küchenhoff Mike
77
SQUN
Kuhnert Barbara
78
USC2
Kupelwieser Cilia
79
WSQV
Kutschker Alexander
80
REJG
Laipold Lukas
81
USC2
Lammers Elma    NED
82
CSQB
Laussner Gerhard
83
REJG
Lechner Thomas
84
SUHO
Leitner Christiane
85
SC80
Lepka Levin
86
USQ
Maharjan Krishal    NEP
87
IGSP
Makin Joel    WAL
88
USQ
Maringer Noah
89
USQ
Maringer Thomas
90
SC80
Masiglat Emilio Miguel
91
USCL
Mayer Jasper
92
WSC
Mayer Patrick
93
USQ
Meister Gerhard
94
StSRV
Metz Marina
95
RSTR
Michalski Piotr    
96
WSC
Möller Caspar    GER
97
USQ
Müller Helmut
98
USC2
Nedič Sara    SLO
99
USCL
Neugschwendtner Patrick
100
USQ
Novak Marko    CRO
101
SQCV
Omlor Yannik    GER
102
RSCT
Parigger Luca
103
USC2
Persoglia Hannes
104
USQ
Pirnbacher Fanny
105
WSQV
Pisupati Rahul    IND
106
USQ
Plagg Martin    ITA
107
TSV
Plankensteiner Yanik
108
USCL
Pockenauer Collien
109
USQ
Probst David
110
REJG
Puchner Claus
111
StSRV
Puntigam Gernot
112
WSC
Pytlowany Jakub    POL
113
CSQB
Radl Benjamin
114
USQ
Radl Christopher
115
USQ
Radl Sarah
116
StSRV
Rath Christoph
117
USC2
Rechberger Jakob
118
SC80
Rehrl Jakob
119
MHST
Reichmayr Martin
120
USQ
Rieber Patrick
121
SC80
Rohrmoser Manuel
122
USQ
Rosenberger Jakob
123
USQ
Rudhart Joel    GER
124
UWK
Ruhri Franz
125
USQ
Sailer Paul
126
MHST
Salamon Cornelia
127
CSQB
Sam Leon
128
SC80
Schatzmayr Alina
129
SC80
Schnöll Benjamin
130
SC80
Schnöll Sebastian
131
USC2
Schoberegger Emil
132
StSRV
Shabalovskiy Alexey
133
CSQB
Sharma Varun    USA
134
USQ
Siso-Esche Nicolas    
135
TSV
Spiegl Johanna
136
SCM
Springenschmid Thomas
137
TSV
Stein Jakob
138
CSQB
Steiner Clarissa
139
SQCV
Steinmann Dimitri    SUI
140
USQ
Stocker Franz
141
SUHO
Strobl Oliver
142
USQ
Sydorenko Ganna    UKR
143
IGSP
Thaller Stefan
144
SC80
Thomson Oskar
145
StSRV
Trillsam Roland
146
USC2
Troppenauer Anna
147
USQ
Trost Hannah
148
WSQV
Typpelt Gerhard
149
USQ
Uwoh Festus    
150
USC2
Vacarescu Bernhard
151
WSQV
Varma Jules    
152
SCM
Vitola Levin
153
SCM
Vitola Livio
154
REJG
Wapper Timm
155
CSQB
Wareing Joe    GBR
156
StSRV
Weidenfelder Thomas
157
CSQB
Weigl Marcel
158
SUHO
Widhalm Katharina
159
WSQV
Windbacher Matthias
160
USQ
Zink Stefan