RL Herren (H2H) 2.0


Ab
2021-07-04
berücksichtigte Bewerbe:
1
2021-07-17
Summertrophy #1



 532 Einträge per 2021-07-18


  Filter:                                 zurücksetzen
1 256.20
 1      
IGSP
  Aqeel Rehman
 
2 216.53
 1      
SQUN
  Jakob Dirnberger
 
3 214.32
 2      
IGSP
  David Maier
 
4 196.47
 2      
SQUN
  Leopold Czaska
 
5 195.11
 3      
SQUN
  Marcus Greslehner
 
6 184.68
 3      
IGSP
  Lukas Windischberger
 
7 181.32
 1      
WSC
  Clemens Wallishauser
 
8 164.91
 4      
SQUN
  Georg Stoisser
 
9 160.73
 1      
USC2
  Gerhard Schedlbauer
 
10 160.14
 4      
IGSP
  Daniel Haider
 
11 159.91
 5      
SCHA
  Paul Mairinger
 
12 158.29
 5      
SQUN
  Erich Streit
 
13 154.83
 6      
SQUN
  Jonathan Gallacher   ENG
 
14 153.58
 1      
RSCT
  Remo Handl
 
15 151.44
 7      
SQUN
  Michael Haunschmid
 
16 147.61
 2      
RSCT
  Simon Draxler
 
17 146.85
 3      
RSCT
  Florian Mader
 
18 146.17
 4      
TSCG
  Thomas Kemptner
 
19 145.35
 2      
USC2
  Klaus Pfeifer
 
20 142.07
 8      
SQUN
  Andreas Freudensprung
 
21 139.49
 9      
SQUN
  Manuel Kurzweil
 
22 139.28
 10    
SWLS
  Andrew Holland   GBR
 
23 137.44
 3      
USC2
  Christoph Kiedl
 
24 137.04
 4      
USC2
  Kristian Seiner
 
25 131.71
 5      
RSCT
  Simon Wieser
 
26 129.49
 11    
SQUN
  Clemens Preissl
 
27 128.00
 12    
SQUN
  Lukas Gnauer
 
28 127.44
 13    
SQUN
  Sebastian Köberl
 
29 126.84
 6      
SCVB
  Kevin Schön
 
30 126.57
 7      
SCRE
  Norbert Straub   GER
 
31 125.47
 14    
SQUN
  Heribert Monschein
 
32 124.65
 6      
SCM
  Daniel Nagel
 
33 123.91
 15    
SQUN
  Jacqueline Peychär
 
34 121.33
 1      
SQCV
  Mario Reichl
 
35 120.12
 2      
SQCV
  Mathias Ebenberger
 
36 120.03
 8      
SCRE
  Michel Haug   SUI
 
37 119.41
 7      
SSP
  Markus Rossler
 
38 116.27
 9      
SCVB
  Jan Gastl
 
39 115.25
 16    
SQUN
  Patrick Strobl
 
40 112.63
 3      
SQCV
  Patrick Bezdek   GER
 
41 112.41
 5      
USC2
  Barnaby Bolena
 
42 111.83
 8      
SCM
  Simon Loindl
 
43 111.75
 4      
SCF
  Armin Schmelz   GER
 
44 111.27
 6      
REJG
  Rehan van der Merwe
 
45 110.94
 2      
WSC
  Michael Scharrer
 
46 109.77
 17    
NSP
  Leo Richter
 
47 109.19
 9      
IGSP
  Georg Blaimauer
 
48 109.15
 5      
SQCV
  Daniel Lutz
 
49 106.95
 7      
USC2
  Philipp Pointner
 
50 106.58
 6      
SQCV
  Stefan Moser
 
51 106.24
 10    
IGSP
  Gerald Binder
 
52 106.22
 18    
SQUN
  Dusan Medakovic
 
53 105.83
 11    
SSP
  Michael Treiss
 
54 105.81
 12    
OÖSRV
  Christian Schallmeiner
 
55 103.65
 10    
SCVB
  Florian Gastl
 
56 103.00
 8      
USQ
  Zoran Repija   SLO
 
57 102.45
 9      
USC2
  Andreas Kainz
 
58 102.44
 19    
NSP
  Birgit Coufal
 
59 101.84
 13    
SSP
  Stefan Brauneis
 
60 100.05
 20    
SQBV
  Wolfgang Tretthann
 
61 98.23
 21    
NSP
  Niall Morris   SCO
 
62 98.03
 11    
SCOT
  Marco Staller
 
63 97.59
 7      
SQCV
  Andreas Wiesner
 
64 97.39
 22    
NSP
  Robert Karschti
 
65 96.53
 10    
USQ
  Othmar Ruprecht
 
66 96.28
 3      
VSK
  Thomas Messerer
 
67 96.05
 8      
SQCV
  Andreas Eibl
 
68 94.67
 12    
SCVB
  Remo Kiss
 
69 94.55
 23    
MHST
  Gábor Tremmel   HUN
 
70 93.85
 14    
SCM
  Mihaly Androczky
 
71 93.64
 4      
C19
  David Peña   MEX
 
72 91.09
 9      
SQCV
  Robert Fasser
 
73 90.46
 11    
USQ
  Bernard Wagner-Petschauer
 
74 90.08
 12    
USC2
  Christoph Bartosch
 
75 89.94
 15    
IGSP
  Kevin Waldner
 
76 89.31
 16    
SCM
  Bálint Rózsa   HUN
 
77 87.48
 13    
USC2
  Michael Haberl
 
78 87.38
 10    
SC80
  Martin Tollich
 
79 85.84
 11    
SC80
  Christoph Ressel
 
80 84.45
 24    
NSP
  Gregory Clinton-Tarestad   GBG
 
81 84.32
 17    
IGSP
  Michael Seitz
 
82 84.23
 14    
USC2
  Hannes Tropper
 
83 84.12
 25    
SQUN
  Jakob Wittholm
 
84 84.09
 18    
IGSP
  Roland Pöttinger
 
85 83.61
 13    
TSCG
  Oliver Greiner   GER
 
86 82.38
 15    
USC2
  Armin Fößl
 
87 81.82
 16    
RDSG
  Neil Munro   AUS
 
88 81.52
 19    
SSP
  Lukas Rosner
 
89 80.19
 26    
MHST
  Helmut Rohrer
 
90 79.78
 27    
SQBV
  Stefan Wessely
 
91 79.00
 28    
SQUN
  David Grabenweger
 
92 77.35
 14    
RSCT
  Dominik Gstrein
 
93 77.24
 29    
SQBV
  Thomas Svec
 
94 76.82
 30    
MHST
  Lutz Seebacher
 
95 76.59
 5      
VSK
  Lukas Albrecht
 
96 76.52
 20    
SCM
  Fritz Loindl
 
97 75.71
 17    
USC2
  Thomas Tropper
 
98 75.35
 6      
WSC
  Thomas Bruckner
 
99 75.32
 7      
C19
  Martin Schober
 
100 75.03
 15    
RSCT
  Volker Knerr   GER
 
101 74.69
 31    
MHST
  Roman Fritz
 
102 74.00
 16    
SCVB
  Paolo Dell' Arciprete   ESA
 
103 73.64
 8      
VSK
  Michael Hofstätter
 
104 72.72
 9      
WSC
  Miroslav Kousalik   CZE
 
105 72.27
 21    
SSP
  Stephan Schmutzer
 
106 72.18
 22    
SCHA
  Roland Aistleitner
 
107 71.54
 23    
SCHA
  Christoph Samek
 
108 71.23
 32    
CCCP
  Thomas Selan
 
109 71.17
 33    
CCCP
  Roman Wittchen
 
110 70.11
 34    
SQUN
  Lukas Steiner
 
111 69.98
 10    
VSK
  Robert Klausser
 
112 69.79
 17    
SCRE
  Thomas Wachter
 
113 69.67
 11    
VSK
  Hans Sherpa
 
114 69.59
 12    
WSC
  Eduard Stepanek
 
115 69.52
 18    
USC2
  Christoph Cerny
 
116 69.31
 35    
SWLS
  Andreas Suhrau
 
117 69.12
 36    
SWLS
  Roman Thum
 
118 68.95
 24    
IGSP
  Helmut Berger
 
119 68.83
 25    
IGSP
  Roland Radinger
 
120 68.58
 37    
SQUN
  Sandra Leonhartsb.-Polak
 
121 68.52
 38    
CCCP
  Andreas Blauensteiner
 
122 68.51
 13    
WSC
  Martin Blümner
 
123 67.77
 14    
VSK
  Gerald Bieder
 
124 67.31
 26    
SSP
  Ronald Bürscher
 
125 67.10
 39    
SWLS
  Sabrina Rehman
 
126 66.98
 27    
SCHA
  Helmut Zauner
 
127 66.88
 12    
SCF
  Herbert Gassner   GER
 
128 66.50
 19    
USC2
  David Curzon-Bruton   AUS
 
129 66.39
 40    
ESB
  Günter Temel
 
130 66.03
 41    
SWLS
  Bernd Steininger
 
131 65.94
 18    
TSCG
  Georg Rieser
 
132 65.51
 20    
USC2
  Oskar Schuur
 
133 65.30
 19    
SCRE
  Jörg Hidding   GER
 
134 65.00
 15    
SCFS
  Florian Meisenbichler
 
135 64.17
 28    
IGSP
  Andreas Lehner
 
136 63.90
 21    
USC2
  Alexander Harml
 
137 63.89
 20    
SCVB
  Stefan Hackl
 
138 63.10
 42    
SWLS
  Martin Fürstauer
 
139 63.09
 21    
SCVB
  Werner Wieland   SUI
 
140 62.88
 29    
IGSP
  Herbert Rumpfhuber
 
141 62.07
 43    
MHST
  Erich Ruminal
 
142 61.97
 22    
REJG
  Christian Amberger
 
143 61.87
 16    
WSC
  Michael Khan
 
144 61.31
 23    
UWK
  Christian Schein
 
145 61.16
 22    
RSCT
  Franz Grießer
 
146 60.62
 24    
USC2
  Werner Schindling
 
147 59.60
 44    
SWLS
  Roland Pichler
 
148 58.92
 25    
USC2
  Gregor Andrekowitsch
 
149 58.72
 45    
NSP
  Gerald Hasslacher
 
150 58.46
 26    
USC2
  Samuel Winkler
 
151 58.35
 27    
USC2
  Manuel Schatz
 
152 58.29
 30    
SCM
  Andreas Goldberger
 
153 58.14
 28    
REJG
  Michael Moitzi
 
154 58.04
 13    
SCF
  Alexander Müller
 
155 57.95
 31    
SCM
  David Ablinger
 
156 57.78
 29    
UWK
  Stefan Pittner
 
156= 57.78
 23    
SCVB
  Fabian Scambor
 
158 57.50
 46    
SQBV
  Wolfgang Neissl
 
159 56.22
 47    
SQBV
  Robert Libal
 
160 55.60
 48    
ESB
  Michael Mayer
 
161 55.48
 49    
SQBV
  Manfred Lechner
 
162 54.70
 30    
USC2
  Judith van der Merwe
 
163 54.63
 50    
SQUN
  Michael Stein
 
164 54.50
 51    
SQUN
  Matthias Schindelar
 
165 54.35
 52    
SQUN
  Mathias Stur
 
166 54.10
 32    
SCHA
  Roland Eberle
 
167 53.90
 31    
RDSG
  Markus Waldner
 
168 53.61
 32    
REJG
  Hermann Engelmaier
 
169 53.09
 33    
IGSP
  Norbert Haider
 
170 52.91
 53    
CCCP
  Thomas Schön
 
171 52.70
 34    
SSP
  Heinz Beinhakl
 
172 52.32
 54    
CCCP
  Martin Mayrhuber
 
173 52.20
 55    
SQBV
  Franz Dietrich
 
174 51.55
 33    
USC2
  Christoph Weber
 
175 51.37
 34    
RDSG
  Wolfgang Imrich   CAN
 
176 51.28
 17    
C19
  Mario Polak
 
177 50.55
 14    
SQCV
  Malte Breucker   GER
 
178 50.11
 15    
SC80
  Stefan Loidl
 
179 50.06
 56    
NSP
  Gábor Hannák   HUN
 
180 49.95
 35    
USC2
  Arne Sereinig
 
181 49.82
 18    
WSC
  Thomas Wohinz
 
182 49.29
 24    
TSCG
  Dietmar Weisleitner
 
183 48.85
 36    
RDSG
  Dieter Pock
 
184 48.82
 25    
RSCT
  Anja Kemptner
 
185 48.74
 37    
USQ
  Philipp Budna
 
186 48.60
 57    
NSP
  Michael Swarowsky
 
187 48.50
 38    
UWK
  Richard Koller
 
188 48.48
 58    
SQBV
  Rainer Kuel
 
189 47.88
 35    
SSP
  Markus Rosner
 
190 47.61
 39    
STTL
  Jonas Grafeneder
 
191 47.44
 19    
SCFS
  Hannes Gragger
 
192 47.31
 16    
SCF
  Otmar Kahlhammer
 
192= 47.31
 59    
CCCP
  Peter Nowak 1
 
194 47.17
 60    
USCA
  Paul Danter
 
195 46.73
 26    
SCVB
  Michael Vogel
 
196 46.59
 61    
SWLS
  Franz Schnitzenlehner
 
197 46.50
 17    
SCF
  Martin Altmutter   GER
 
198 46.19
 40    
USC2
  Thomas Penz
 
199 46.08
 36    
SCM
  Gottfried Stampfl
 
200 45.80
 37    
SCM
  Bernhard Eppenschwandtner
 
201 45.72
 62    
SWLS
  Harald Schneider
 
202 45.68
 41    
USC2
  Hans Habenbacher
 
203 45.28
 27    
SCVB
  Michael Kriss
 
204 44.28
 18    
SQCV
  Thomas Moser
 
205 44.24
 38    
SSP
  Mario Stangl
 
206 44.07
 19    
SQCV
  Christian Schnappinger
 
207 44.03
 28    
SCRE
  Otmar Egger
 
208 43.46
 42    
USC2
  Peter Stoisser
 
209 42.65
 43    
USC2
  Theresa Krassnigg
 
210 42.63
 39    
SCHA
  Christian Hörmanseder
 
211 41.71
 29    
RSCT
  Katarina Glavic
 
212 41.65
 63    
USCA
  Julian Weninger
 
213 41.59
 64    
SQUN
  Bruno List
 
214 41.58
 20    
WSQV
  John Michael
 
215 41.25
 65    
ESB
  Stefan Köll
 
216 40.72
 44    
USC2
  Birgit Seiner
 
217 40.71
 45    
RDSG
  Hubert Kappel
 
218 40.66
 66    
SQUN
  Thomas Gabriel
 
219 40.14
 20    
SCF
  Martin Schwalm
 
220 40.08
 46    
UWK
  Stephan Duller
 
221 39.98
 47    
USC2
  Wolfgang Reiter
 
222 39.94
 48    
REJG
  Horst Schwarzenberger
 
223 39.81
 49    
RDSG
  Uwe Lackner
 
224 39.50
 67    
NSRV
  David Gruber
 
225 39.31
 68    
ESB
  Peter Ziegler
 
226 38.69
 30    
TSV
  Helmut Pachner
 
227 38.68
 50    
UWK
  Robert Schukoff
 
228 37.88
 51    
USC2
  Maximilian Dobrowolny
 
229 37.72
 52    
USC2
  Charles Hancock   ENG
 
230 37.50
 53    
RDSG
  Gerhard Schober 2
 
231 37.08
 54    
USQ
  Stefan Kessler
 
232 36.98
 55    
USC2
  Matthias Gersin
 
233 36.93
 69    
NSP
  Matthias Harms   GER
 
234 36.84
 56    
UWK
  Franz Spindler
 
235 36.51
 21    
SQCV
  Otto Pesina
 
236 36.38
 31    
SCOT
  Arthur Zeichner
 
237 36.00
 70    
USCA
  Kai Monschein
 
238 35.79
 57    
RDSG
  Malte Ahrens   GER
 
239 35.54
 32    
RSCT
  Konny Höllein
 
240 35.51
 58    
REJG
  Michael Trummer
 
241 35.48
 21    
VSK
  Christoph Heiling
 
242 35.41
 59    
STTL
  Andreas Hölbling
 
243 35.40
 33    
TSV
  Walter Bürgler
 
244 35.18
 22    
WSC
  Remigiusz Polok   POL
 
245 34.90
 40    
IGSP
  Martin Deleja-Hotko
 
246 34.67
 71    
NSP
  Helmut Pflanzer
 
246= 34.67
 22    
SC80
  Markus Stuppner
 
248 34.52
 23    
VSK
  Tamás Molnár   HUN
 
249 34.50
 41    
SCHA
  Alois Pfanzagl
 
250 34.46
 42    
IGSP
  Robert Bermoser
 
251 34.44
 24    
WSC
  Minh Cao   FRA
 
252 34.26
 25    
WSC
  Erich Neuwirth
 
253 33.97
 60    
REJG
  Daniel Csuk
 
254 33.79
 34    
RSCT
  Charly Draxler
 
255 33.75
 35    
TSV
  Bernhard Pilsz
 
256 33.56
 26    
C19
  Markus Staudinger
 
257 33.53
 72    
SQUN
  Julian Wittenberg
 
258 33.49
 43    
SCHA
  Peter Clemente
 
259 33.46
 73    
ESB
  Michael Rumpler
 
260 33.41
 74    
SQBV
  Peter Wolfram
 
261 33.34
 75    
SUHO
  Alfred Widhalm
 
262 33.11
 23    
SCF
  Harald Sitte
 
263 33.09
 44    
SCM
  Johann Loindl
 
264 33.06
 61    
USQ
  Kristina Begeba   UKR
 
265 32.94
 36    
SCRE
  Rudolf Anzenhofer   GER
 
266 32.88
 45    
SCM
  Michael Kainhofer
 
267 32.81
 37    
SCVB
  Katja Gastl
 
268 32.59
 62    
USQ
  Robert Holzapfel
 
269 32.31
 1      
USCL
  Ian De Cillia
 
270 32.03
 24    
SCF
  Mario Clemente
 
271 31.70
 76    
SQUN
  Matthias Feinböck
 
272 31.28
 27    
SCFS
  Benedikt Hejda
 
273 31.25
 77    
CCCP
  Daniel Nagl
 
274 30.57
 78    
SQUN
  Eva Gallacher
 
275 30.34
 46    
SCM
  Martin Schmitt
 
276 29.62
 28    
WSC
  Cyril Lombard   GBR
 
277 29.39
 47    
SCM
  Markus Schwab
 
278 29.38
 29    
SCFS
  Christian Indra
 
279 29.35
 63    
USC2
  Lorenz Hochstrasser
 
280 29.09
 79    
SQUN
  Leon Vedra
 
281 29.07
 30    
WSC
  Wolfgang Lenzer
 
281= 29.07
 48    
SSP
  Adam Nemeth
 
283 28.92
 64    
REJG
  Klaus Schruf
 
284 28.64
 80    
SWLS
  Andreas Schmoll
 
285 28.51
 65    
USC2
  Matthias Hirschmann
 
286 27.70
 81    
SWLS
  Michael Kratky
 
287 27.47
 31    
WSC
  José Bay   ESP
 
288 27.44
 82    
CCCP
  Markus Wache
 
289 27.30
 83    
SQUN
  Ernst Nowak
 
290 27.13
 25    
SC80
  Maximilian Wöss
 
291 27.05
 49    
SSP
  Andreas Aichinger
 
292 26.50
 84    
SUHO
  Roman Ernst
 
293 26.29
 50    
SCHA
  Andreas Unterweger
 
294 26.10
 66    
StSRV
  Maximilian Munz
 
295 25.90
 85    
USCA
  Jürgen Resch
 
296 25.80
 67    
REJG
  Daniel Czuk
 
297 25.78
 86    
SWLS
  Fabrice Bouisset   FRA
 
298 25.69
 32    
WSC
  Augustin Largenton   FRA
 
299 25.67
 26    
SC80
  Rainer Nicolussi
 
300 25.22
 51    
SCHA
  Karin Scherwitzl
 
301 25.14
 33    
WSC
  Philipp Hellmer
 
302 25.05
 87    
NSP
  Helmut Nendwich
 
303 25.00
 68    
USQ
  Lukas Hönger
 
304 24.84
 27    
SSRV
  Peter Braumüller
 
305 24.61
 38    
TSV
  Fabian Klotz
 
306 24.57
 52    
SCHA
  Christian Mairinger
 
307 24.29
 39    
SCRE
  Hannes Assanek
 
308 24.25
 53    
SCM
  Benedikt Hofinger
 
309 24.14
 88    
NSP
  Markus Fohler
 
310 24.02
 40    
TSCG
  Franz Moser
 
311 23.78
 69    
REJG
  Martina Meißl
 
312 23.76
 89    
SQBV
  Helmut Böhm
 
313 23.40
 70    
REJG
  Christoph Zechner
 
314 23.10
 28    
SCF
  Albert Kiefel   GER
 
315 23.02
 2      
USCL
  Dietrich Schneider
 
316 22.97
 71    
REJG
  Boris Horvat
 
317 22.93
 54    
SCHA
  Karolin Wabro
 
318 22.67
 29    
SSRV
  Jürgen Maurer
 
319 22.52
 72    
RDSG
  Mircea-Alexandru Vandor   ROU
 
320 22.39
 90    
SQBV
  Norbert Lichtenegger
 
321 22.05
 55    
SSP
  Jürgen Ritzinger
 
322 22.03
 30    
SCF
  Bruno Weidmann   GER
 
323 21.70
 34    
VSK
  Isabel Moser
 
324 21.52
 35    
SCFS
  Manfred Landauf
 
325 21.44
 91    
SQBV
  Dieter Köberl
 
326 21.27
 56    
SCHA
  Josef Mayer
 
327 20.88
 92    
USCA
  Marko Grujic
 
328 20.82
 36    
WSC
  Franz Mayer
 
329 20.78
 31    
SC80
  Austin Pianta   AUS
 
330 20.49
 41    
SCVB
  Lorenz Hauser
 
331 20.19
 73    
USC2
  Michael Karacsonyi
 
332 20.14
 74    
RDSG
  Georg Kordasch
 
333 20.07
 75    
UWK
  Herwig Bäumel
 
334 20.00
 76    
RDSG
  Thomas Brauneder
 
334= 20.00
 32    
SCF
  Wilhelm Windhager   GER
 
336 19.91
 33    
SCF
  Thomas Graßmann
 
337 19.84
 37    
WSC
  Carlo Meyer
 
338 19.65
 38    
WSC
  Christoph Bitzner
 
339 19.57
 93    
SQUN
  Filip Babic
 
340 19.52
 39    
WSC
  Thomas Knoth
 
341 19.45
 34    
SC80
  Peter Dirnberger
 
342 19.36
 35    
SC80
  Josef Gerl sen.
 
343 19.22
 40    
VSK
  Volker Angermann
 
344 19.11
 94    
USCA
  Martin Weninger
 
345 19.04
 36    
SSRV
  Manfred Kontriner
 
346 19.02
 77    
USQ
  Felix Schmidbauer
 
347 18.99
 78    
UWK
  Christian Schafgassner
 
348 18.98
 42    
TSRV
  Simon Lerch
 
349 18.85
 79    
REJG
  Patrick Ludwig
 
350 18.84
 41    
VSK
  János Mravik   HUN
 
351 18.80
 80    
UWK
  Matthias Duller
 
352 18.78
 57    
SSP
  Lorenz Augner
 
353 18.53
 95    
CCCP
  Senad Kapić
 
354 18.47
 42    
SCFS
  Christian Aichernig
 
355 18.43
 37    
SSRV
  Tobias Uretschläger
 
356 18.38
 38    
SSRV
  Daniel Uhrich
 
357 18.22
 81    
USQ
  Wolfgang Moser 2
 
358 18.05
 43    
TSCG
  Christian Resl
 
359 17.96
 96    
SQUN
  Christoph Lichtenecker
 
360 17.88
 82    
USQ
  Laura Friedl
 
361 17.42
 3      
USCL
  Ivo Kofler
 
362 17.19
 39    
SC80
  Philipp Hofbauer
 
363 17.15
 43    
WSC
  David Seres   HUN
 
364 17.09
 44    
SCRE
  Erich Falger
 
365 16.67
 44    
WSC
  Martin Janecka   CZE
 
366 16.64
 97    
SUHO
  Gerald Reiterer
 
367 16.62
 98    
SWLS
  Friedrich Nabinger
 
368 16.51
 40    
SC80
  Wolfgang Wallentin
 
369 16.48
 99    
SQUN
  Gioia D'Alonzo
 
370 16.47
 41    
SC80
  Florian Hofbauer
 
371 16.41
 45    
ISFV
  Peter Heinz-Erian
 
371= 16.41
 45    
WSC
  Alan Zalas
 
373 16.30
 83    
RDSG
  Martin Kordasch
 
374 16.15
 100  
SWLS
  Wilhelm Nell
 
375 16.07
 42    
SCF
  Franz Badergruber
 
376 16.03
 101  
SUHO
  Stefan Holcman
 
376= 16.03
 84    
USQ
  Pranay Sanklecha   IND
 
378 16.01
 43    
SQCV
  Tamara Dörflinger
 
379 15.89
 102  
CCCP
  Mak Kapić
 
380 15.82
 58    
SSP
  Stefan Rammer
 
381 15.53
 46    
RSCT
  David Radelsböck
 
382 15.30
 85    
STTL
  Oliver Weinberger
 
383 15.15
 103  
CCCP
  Elfriede Stefan
 
384 14.94
 86    
USC2
  Rene Kramer
 
385 14.82
 87    
STTL
  Steffen Schmid
 
386 14.60
 47    
RSCT
  Anna Stuchlik
 
387 14.44
 88    
USC2
  Florian Grosseck
 
388 14.20
 89    
USC2
  Jakob Mostetschnig
 
389 14.17
 44    
SSRV
  Thomas Indinger
 
390 14.01
 104  
SQUN
  Robert Oswald
 
391 13.97
 46    
WSC
  Gernot Hörhager
 
391= 13.97
 90    
STTL
  Clemens Winkler
 
393 13.79
 4      
USCL
  Hansjörg Zwick
 
394 13.77
 47    
CRSU
  Peter Robic
 
395 13.73
 45    
SCF
  Robert Eichhorn
 
396 12.92
 59    
SCHA
  Peter Pfaffenbauer
 
397 12.87
 46    
SCF
  Rupert Schmidhofer
 
398 12.52
 48    
WSC
  Nikolaus Nadrchal
 
399 12.38
 48    
TSRV
  Andreas Lerch
 
400 11.98
 47    
SC80
  Christian Hofbauer
 
401 11.89
 91    
RDSG
  Gunther Naimer
 
402 11.71
 49    
VSK
  Michael Supperer
 
403 11.53
 105  
SQUN
  Benjamin Rieger
 
404 11.49
 106  
SQUN
  Paul Klein
 
405 11.23
 92    
USQ
  Gerhard Welz
 
406 11.14
 93    
RDSG
  Gerhard Steirer
 
407 10.92
 50    
VSK
  Philipp Igler
 
408 10.78
 107  
ESB
  Slobodan Savic
 
409 10.70
 94    
RDSG
  Moritz Felber
 
410 10.63
 108  
SWLS
  Lisa Krapinger
 
411 10.55
 5      
USCL
  Michael Ender
 
412 10.45
 109  
NSRV
  Florian Tschach
 
413 10.13
 110  
SUHO
  Lukas Schopper
 
414 10.12
 48    
SQCV
  Johann Gruber
 
415 9.88
 51    
WSRV
  Stefan Thallinger
 
416 9.82
 49    
SQCV
  Doris Reiter
 
417 9.64
 111  
SQUN
  Herbert Erhardt
 
418 9.58
 112  
SQUN
  Christoph Mackowiak
 
419 9.50
 6      
USCL
  Philipp Scambor
 
420 9.34
 113  
SQUN
  Sebastian Feiel
 
421 9.16
 95    
RDSG
  Michael Schober
 
422 9.02
 114  
CCCP
  Satu Prandstetter   FIN
 
423 8.96
 49    
TSCG
  Hannes Thummer
 
424 8.66
 50    
SCRE
  Sebastian Schock
 
425 8.34
 96    
USQ
  Nuša Senčar   SLO
 
426 7.95
 115  
USCA
  Gerhard Tauchner
 
427 7.58
 51    
SCVB
  Gerhard Schatz
 
428 7.52
 60    
SCM
  Nadine Nagel
 
429 7.46
 97    
RDSG
  Iryna Lackner-Orlova   UKR
 
430 7.43
 116  
SWLS
  Eva Bieler
 
430= 7.43
 117  
SQUN
  Steffen Grüner
 
432 7.41
 118  
SWLS
  Ariane Böneker   GER
 
433 7.35
 98    
STTL
  Oliver Bodem
 
434 7.29
 61    
SSP
  Markus Schörkl
 
435 7.24
 99    
UWK
  Ben Croker
 
436 6.90
 100  
UWK
  Georg Kapeller
 
437 6.82
 101  
USC2
  Matthias Kortschak
 
438 6.39
 102  
UWK
  Roman Kleinböck
 
439 6.37
 119  
SQUN
  Philipp Glanz
 
440 6.35
 103  
USC2
  Lena Steiger
 
441 6.19
 120  
SQUN
  Philipp Richter
 
442 6.02
 121  
SQUN
  Martin Schlager
 
443 5.98
 52    
C19
  Erik Übelhör
 
444 5.97
 104  
USC2
  Markus Jantscher
 
444= 5.97
 105  
REJG
  Georg Seifter
 
446 5.91
 50    
SQCV
  Thomas Lainer
 
447 5.78
 106  
RDSG
  Christian Sorger
 
448 5.53
 107  
REJG
  Robert Hammer
 
449 5.40
 122  
NSP
  Peter Engelmeyer
 
450 5.28
 52    
RSCT
  Christian Mader
 
451 5.20
 123  
USCA
  Daniela Putz
 
452 5.18
 62    
IGSP
  Violetta Palka
 
453 4.66
 51    
SSRV
  Leo Krissbach
 
454 4.50
 108  
USC2
  Karina Seiner
 
455 4.49
 63    
SSP
  Lukas Chladek
 
456 4.46
 124  
SQUN
  Bernhard Kefer
 
457 4.38
 109  
USQ
  Edwin Schönfelder
 
458 4.27
 125  
SUHO
  Simon Engel
 
459 4.17
 53    
TSV
  Katharina Gastl
 
460 3.90
 52    
SC80
  Maxi Neumann
 
461 3.87
 110  
REJG
  Thomas Zopper
 
462 3.78
 53    
SSRV
  Sebastian Schmidt
 
463 3.72
 64    
IGSP
  Katharina Gayer
 
464 3.02
 126  
SWLS
  Nina Kraft
 
465 3.00
 127  
SQUN
  Tobias Pastler
 
465= 3.00
 111  
USC2
  Harald Wuzella
 
467 2.98
 128  
CCCP
  Karin Haberleithner
 
468 2.97
 65    
SCM
  Sandra Grubinger
 
469 2.94
 129  
SQUN
  David Stampfer
 
470 2.87
 130  
SQBV
  Andreas Savonith
 
471 2.86
 131  
USCA
  Johannes Feuchtenhofer
 
472 2.79
 53    
WSC
  Jakob Allinger
 
473 2.48
 112  
USQ
  Maria Aumann
 
474 2.40
 66    
SCM
  Klaus Feder
 
474= 2.40
 132  
SQUN
  Erich Mlinarik
 
474= 2.40
 113  
StSRV
  Fabian Weber
 
477 2.08
 133  
CCCP
  Thomas Kneifel
 
478 1.98
 134  
USCA
  Leon Pfeifer
 
479 1.62
 54    
SCRE
  Michael Kuhn
 
479= 1.62
 67    
SSP
  David Rosner
 
481 1.49
 68    
SSP
  Julia Ulrich
 
482 1.30
 7      
USCL
  Kay Noworolski
 
483 0.94
 114  
RDSG
  Hannes Moser
 
484 0.82
 135  
SQUN
  Michaela D'Alonzo
 
485 0.66
 115  
UWK
  Matthias Koschell
 
486 0.51
 136  
SQUN
  Pierre Mackowiak
 
487 0.49
 116  
RDSG
  Kevin Müller
 
488 0.14
 117  
RDSG
  Günther Strohmaier
 
489 0.12
 137  
SQUN
  Alexander Zimerman
 
490 0.10
 138  
SQUN
  Jeremias Wagner
 
491 0.00
 118  
RDSG
  Robert Adam
 
491= 0.00
 139  
SQUN
  Max Blum
 
491= 0.00
 54    
WSC
  Jonathan Bobaljik   CAN
 
491= 0.00
 140  
USCA
  Richard Danter
 
491= 0.00
 55    
WSC
  Stefanie Eile
 
491= 0.00
 141  
CCCP
  Jana Elmasry
 
491= 0.00
 69    
SCM
  Dominik Eppenschwandtner
 
491= 0.00
 142  
SQUN
  Alexandra Früchtl
 
491= 0.00
 70    
SSP
  Gerhard Gerstmayr
 
491= 0.00
 71    
SCM
  Jakob Gmeinbauer
 
491= 0.00
 143  
SQUN
  Michael Gnauer
 
491= 0.00
 119  
RDSG
  Christian Grasgruber
 
491= 0.00
 54    
SCF
  Jürgen Hackenberg   GER
 
491= 0.00
 144  
SWLS
  Marc Hadl
 
491= 0.00
 120  
RDSG
  Gabriela Hauer
 
491= 0.00
 145  
SWLS
  Marcus Holland
 
491= 0.00
 72    
SCM
  Hanna Kaltenleitner
 
491= 0.00
 121  
RDSG
  Kurt Karnitschnig
 
491= 0.00
 122  
StSRV
  Andre Keusch
 
491= 0.00
 146  
SWLS
  Leon Kraft
 
491= 0.00
 123  
USQ
  Marilena Krobot
 
491= 0.00
 8      
USCL
  Achim Kubal
 
491= 0.00
 147  
SQUN
  Andreas Kuhnert
 
491= 0.00
 148  
SQUN
  Simone Kuhnert
 
491= 0.00
 56    
WSC
  Viktoria Lehner
 
491= 0.00
 149  
SQUN
  David Levy
 
491= 0.00
 150  
SQUN
  Arseniy Maltsev   UKR
 
491= 0.00
 151  
SWLS
  Stephan Neuhaus
 
491= 0.00
 152  
USCA
  Julian Pfeifer
 
491= 0.00
 124  
USC2
  Lucy Pichler
 
491= 0.00
 55    
SQCV
  Rudolf Reichhold
 
491= 0.00
 125  
USQ
  Christoph Schatz
 
491= 0.00
 126  
StSRV
  Franz Schwarz
 
491= 0.00
 127  
USQ
  Viktoria Schweighofer
 
491= 0.00
 56    
SCF
  Andreas Seerig   GER
 
491= 0.00
 153  
SWLS
  Thomas Simek
 
491= 0.00
 55    
SCRE
  Sándor Somogyi   HUN
 
491= 0.00
 73    
SSP
  Petra Winkler
 
491= 0.00
 74    
SCHA
  Peter Stemp
 
491= 0.00
 154  
SUHO
  Marco Thür
 
491= 0.00
 155  
SQBV
  Christian Tschögl
 
491= 0.00
 156  
SQUN
  Jörg Winkler
 

••