ÖSRV Rangliste Herren (Auszug OÖ 2020-11-02)

Rang Punkte Rang OÖ Verein
1 254.22
 1      
IGSP
  Aqeel Rehman
 
2 212.38
 2      
IGSP
  David Maier
 
3 187.24
 3      
IGSP
  Lukas Windischberger
 
4 165.91
 4      
SCHA
  Paul Mairinger
 
5 160.14
 5      
IGSP
  Daniel Haider
 
6 124.65
 6      
SCM
  Daniel Nagel
 
7 119.41
 7      
SSP
  Markus Rossler
 
8 111.83
 8      
SCM
  Simon Loindl
 
9 109.19
 9      
IGSP
  Georg Blaimauer
 
10 106.24
 10    
IGSP
  Gerald Binder
 
11 105.83
 11    
SSP
  Michael Treiss
 
12 105.81
 12    
OÖSRV
  Christian Schallmeiner
 
13 101.84
 13    
SSP
  Stefan Brauneis
 
14 93.85
 14    
SCM
  Mihaly Androczky
 
15 89.94
 15    
IGSP
  Kevin Waldner
 
16 89.31
 16    
SCM
  Bálint Rózsa   HUN
 
17 85.44
 17    
SSP
  Lukas Rosner
 
18 84.32
 18    
IGSP
  Michael Seitz
 
19 84.09
 19    
IGSP
  Roland Pöttinger
 
20 76.52
 20    
SCM
  Fritz Loindl
 
21 72.27
 21    
SSP
  Stephan Schmutzer
 
22 72.18
 22    
SCHA
  Roland Aistleitner
 
23 71.54
 23    
SCHA
  Christoph Samek
 
24 68.95
 24    
IGSP
  Helmut Berger
 
25 68.83
 25    
IGSP
  Roland Radinger
 
26 67.31
 26    
SSP
  Ronald Bürscher
 
27 66.98
 27    
SCHA
  Helmut Zauner
 
28 64.17
 28    
IGSP
  Andreas Lehner
 
29 62.88
 29    
IGSP
  Herbert Rumpfhuber
 
30 58.29
 30    
SCM
  Andreas Goldberger
 
31 57.95
 31    
SCM
  David Ablinger
 
32 54.10
 32    
SCHA
  Roland Eberle
 
33 53.09
 33    
IGSP
  Norbert Haider
 
34 52.70
 34    
SSP
  Heinz Beinhakl
 
35 47.88
 35    
SSP
  Markus Rosner
 
36 46.08
 36    
SCM
  Gottfried Stampfl
 
37 45.80
 37    
SCM
  Bernhard Eppenschwandtner
 
38 44.24
 38    
SSP
  Mario Stangl
 
39 42.63
 39    
SCHA
  Christian Hörmanseder
 
40 34.90
 40    
IGSP
  Martin Deleja-Hotko
 
41 34.50
 41    
SCHA
  Alois Pfanzagl
 
42 34.46
 42    
IGSP
  Robert Bermoser
 
43 33.49
 43    
SCHA
  Peter Clemente
 
44 33.09
 44    
SCM
  Johann Loindl
 
45 32.88
 45    
SCM
  Michael Kainhofer
 
46 30.34
 46    
SCM
  Martin Schmitt
 
47 29.39
 47    
SCM
  Markus Schwab
 
48 29.07
 48    
SSP
  Adam Nemeth
 
49 27.05
 49    
SSP
  Andreas Aichinger
 
50 26.29
 50    
SCHA
  Andreas Unterweger
 
51 25.22
 51    
SCHA
  Karin Scherwitzl
 
52 24.57
 52    
SCHA
  Christian Mairinger
 
53 24.25
 53    
SCM
  Benedikt Hofinger
 
54 22.93
 54    
SCHA
  Karolin Wabro
 
55 22.05
 55    
SSP
  Jürgen Ritzinger
 
56 21.27
 56    
SCHA
  Josef Mayer
 
57 18.78
 57    
SSP
  Lorenz Augner
 
58 15.82
 58    
SSP
  Stefan Rammer
 
59 12.92
 59    
SCHA
  Peter Pfaffenbauer
 
60 7.52
 60    
SCM
  Nadine Nagel
 
61 7.29
 61    
SSP
  Markus Schörkl
 
62 5.18
 62    
IGSP
  Violetta Palka
 
63 4.49
 63    
SSP
  Lukas Chladek
 
64 3.72
 64    
IGSP
  Katharina Gayer
 
65 2.97
 65    
SCM
  Sandra Grubinger
 
66 2.40
 66    
SCM
  Klaus Feder
 
67 1.62
 67    
SSP
  David Rosner
 
68 1.49
 68    
SSP
  Julia Ulrich
 
69 0.00
 69    
SCM
  Dominik Eppenschwandtner
 
69= 0.00
 70    
SSP
  Gerhard Gerstmayr
 
69= 0.00
 71    
SCM
  Jakob Gmeinbauer
 
69= 0.00
 72    
SCM
  Hanna Kaltenleitner
 
69= 0.00
 73    
SCHA
  Peter Stemp
 
69= 0.00
 74    
SSP
  Petra Winkler