Aktuell
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
Ranglisten
Transfers
Termine
Codes
Log in
HEAD Bundesliga Austria 2022/23
Sa, 15. 10. 2022 - Sa, 03. 06. 2023
Aktuell
Details
Teilnehmer
Teams
Platzierungen
Ergebnisse
Bewerbe
Terminplan
Herren/1. Tag
Damen/1. Tag
Herren/2. Tag
Herren/3. Tag
Herren/4. Tag
Herren/5. Tag
Herren/6. Tag
Herren/7. Tag
Damen/2. Tag
Ergebnisse Herren, 6. Tag
Sa, 22. 04. 2023
Innsbruck, Burkia T+SH Penz
11:00 Court 1
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SQUN II
-
EMTOÖ
0
-
4
0
-
12
50
-
134
1
3
Michael Haunschmid
-
Raphael Kandra
0
-
1
0
-
3
8
-
33
1
-
11
3
-
11
4
-
11
2
2
Jacqueline Peychär
-
Aqeel Rehman
0
-
1
0
-
3
7
-
33
1
-
11
1
-
11
5
-
11
3
4
Alexander Füzes
-
David Maier
0
-
1
0
-
3
22
-
35
2
-
11
9
-
11
11
-
13
4
1
Clemens Preissl
-
Fabian Seitz
0
-
1
0
-
3
13
-
33
3
-
11
7
-
11
3
-
11
11:00 Court 2
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
USC2
-
STT
1
-
3
4
-
10
92
-
136
1
3
Simon Nagy
-
Robin Gadola
0
-
1
0
-
3
10
-
33
3
-
11
1
-
11
6
-
11
2
2
Kristian Seiner
-
Simon Draxler
1
-
0
3
-
1
38
-
30
11
-
7
11
-
6
5
-
11
11
-
6
3
4
Samuel Winkler
-
Martin Mayer
0
-
1
1
-
3
28
-
40
11
-
7
4
-
11
7
-
11
6
-
11
4
1
Michael Haberl
-
Emanuel Schöpf
0
-
1
0
-
3
16
-
33
7
-
11
6
-
11
3
-
11
11:00 Court 3
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
WSC
-
SCVB
1
-
3
3
-
9
76
-
117
1
3
Lukas Windischberger
-
Luca Wilhelmi
0
-
1
0
-
3
17
-
33
7
-
11
4
-
11
6
-
11
2
2
Clemens Wallishauser
-
Nils Roesch
0
-
1
0
-
3
3
-
33
1
-
11
1
-
11
1
-
11
3
4
Yann Lancrenon
-
Jan Gastl
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
18
11
-
9
11
-
7
11
-
2
4
1
Stefan Brauneis
-
Kevin Schön
0
-
1
0
-
3
23
-
33
6
-
11
8
-
11
9
-
11
11:00 Court 4
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SQCV
-
SQUN I
1
-
3
4
-
11
117
-
164
1
3
Daniel Lutz
-
Jakob Dirnberger
0
-
1
1
-
3
32
-
46
6
-
11
11
-
13
13
-
11
2
-
11
2
2
Mathias Ebenberger
-
Marcus Greslehner
0
-
1
0
-
3
19
-
33
7
-
11
5
-
11
7
-
11
3
4
Mario Reichl
-
Patrick Maier
0
-
1
0
-
3
17
-
33
8
-
11
2
-
11
7
-
11
4
1
Andreas Eibl
-
Lukas Gnauer
1
-
0
3
-
2
49
-
52
9
-
11
14
-
12
3
-
11
12
-
10
11
-
8
15:00 Court 1
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SQCV
-
EMTOÖ
0
-
4
0
-
12
53
-
132
1
3
Daniel Lutz
-
Raphael Kandra
0
-
1
0
-
3
8
-
33
1
-
11
3
-
11
4
-
11
2
2
Mathias Ebenberger
-
Aqeel Rehman
0
-
1
0
-
3
7
-
33
1
-
11
0
-
11
6
-
11
3
4
Mario Reichl
-
David Maier
0
-
1
0
-
3
23
-
33
9
-
11
7
-
11
7
-
11
4
1
Andreas Eibl
-
Fabian Seitz
0
-
1
0
-
3
15
-
33
7
-
11
4
-
11
4
-
11
15:00 Court 2
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SCVB
-
STT
3
-
1
10
-
4
141
-
102
1
3
Luca Wilhelmi
-
Robin Gadola
0
-
1
1
-
3
32
-
42
7
-
11
8
-
11
11
-
9
6
-
11
2
2
Nils Roesch
-
Simon Draxler
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
10
11
-
5
11
-
3
11
-
2
3
4
Kevin Schön
-
Martin Mayer
1
-
0
3
-
1
41
-
33
8
-
11
11
-
7
11
-
7
11
-
8
4
1
Florian Gastl
-
Emanuel Schöpf
1
-
0
3
-
0
35
-
17
13
-
11
11
-
2
11
-
4
15:00 Court 3
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
USC2
-
SQUN I
0
-
4
3
-
12
120
-
162
1
3
Simon Nagy
-
Jakob Dirnberger
0
-
1
0
-
3
25
-
35
8
-
11
6
-
11
11
-
13
2
2
Kristian Seiner
-
Marcus Greslehner
0
-
1
0
-
3
18
-
33
5
-
11
8
-
11
5
-
11
3
4
Samuel Winkler
-
Patrick Maier
0
-
1
1
-
3
29
-
41
4
-
11
11
-
8
7
-
11
7
-
11
4
1
Michael Haberl
-
Lukas Gnauer
0
-
1
2
-
3
48
-
53
12
-
10
7
-
11
12
-
10
8
-
11
9
-
11
15:00 Court 4
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
WSC
-
SQUN II
4
-
0
12
-
3
168
-
124
1
3
Lukas Windischberger
-
Michael Haunschmid
1
-
0
3
-
1
40
-
28
7
-
11
11
-
2
11
-
6
11
-
9
2
2
Clemens Wallishauser
-
Jacqueline Peychär
1
-
0
3
-
2
62
-
60
12
-
10
12
-
14
12
-
10
10
-
12
16
-
14
3
4
Yann Lancrenon
-
Alexander Füzes
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
17
11
-
7
11
-
5
11
-
5
4
1
Stefan Brauneis
-
Clemens Preissl
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
19
11
-
8
11
-
5
11
-
6