10:00 Court 1 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN-1 |
- |
USC2-1 |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
0 |
99 |
- |
19 |
|
1 |
1 |
Johannes Zimmermann |
- |
Clemens Krassnigg |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
7 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Ivan Kochetov |
- |
Elena Stadlober |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Lukas Frank |
- |
Maximilian Zach |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 Court 2 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SCVB-2 |
- |
SC80 |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
0 |
99 |
- |
33 |
|
1 |
1 |
Yanik Plankensteiner |
- |
Manuel Rohrmoser |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
19 |
11 |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Johanna Spiegl |
- |
Oskar Thomson |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Mona Clementi |
- |
Fabian Harrer |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 Court 3 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SC80/SCM |
- |
SC80/USC2 |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
2 |
110 |
- |
60 |
|
1 |
1 |
Janis Hiller |
- |
Nicolas Eigner |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Matteo Geir |
- |
Jakob Rehrl |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
7 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Valentin Wallner |
- |
Jakub Malinowski |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
2 |
44 |
- |
40 |
7 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
7 |
10:00 Court 4 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN-2 |
- |
USC2-3 |
2 |
- |
1 |
6 |
- |
5 |
89 |
- |
86 |
|
1 |
1 |
Polina Kochetov |
- |
Valentina Stadlober |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
10 |
11 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Clemens Feher |
- |
Daria Krassnigg |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
14 |
- |
33 |
3 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Emmett Roberts |
- |
Pablo Fernández de M. |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
2 |
42 |
- |
43 |
13 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
6 |
10:00 Court 5 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
USC2-2 |
- |
RSCT |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
7 |
61 |
- |
92 |
|
1 |
1 |
Guillermo Fernández de M. |
- |
Luca Parigger |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
40 |
- |
26 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
5 |
7 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Rebecca Gegenhuber |
- |
Bekir Eren Çalkan |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
15 |
- |
33 |
4 |
- |
11 |
8 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Bernhard Adlaßnig |
- |
Damien Traunig |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
6 |
- |
33 |
2 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 Court 1 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SC80 |
- |
USC2-1 |
2 |
- |
1 |
6 |
- |
5 |
105 |
- |
105 |
|
1 |
1 |
Manuel Rohrmoser |
- |
Clemens Krassnigg |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
22 |
- |
34 |
10 |
- |
12 |
6 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Fabian Harrer |
- |
Elena Stadlober |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
2 |
50 |
- |
46 |
9 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
8 |
8 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
8 |
3 |
2 |
Oskar Thomson |
- |
Maximilian Zach |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
25 |
11 |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 Court 2 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN-1 |
- |
SC80/SCM |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
1 |
106 |
- |
67 |
|
1 |
1 |
Johannes Zimmermann |
- |
Janis Hiller |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
40 |
- |
28 |
11 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Ivan Kochetov |
- |
Matteo Geir |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
21 |
11 |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Lukas Frank |
- |
Valentin Wallner |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
18 |
11 |
- |
7 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 Court 3 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN/SQCV |
- |
SCVB-1 |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
0 |
99 |
- |
31 |
|
1 |
1 |
Daniel Lutz |
- |
Leon Clementi |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Gioia D'Alonzo |
- |
Florian Ehrenreich |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Leon Vedra |
- |
Jakob Stein |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Court 1 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN-1 |
- |
SC80 |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
0 |
99 |
- |
30 |
|
1 |
1 |
Johannes Zimmermann |
- |
Manuel Rohrmoser |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Ivan Kochetov |
- |
Oskar Thomson |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Lukas Frank |
- |
Fabian Harrer |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Court 2 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SCVB-2 |
- |
SC80/SCM |
2 |
- |
1 |
7 |
- |
5 |
120 |
- |
119 |
|
1 |
1 |
Yanik Plankensteiner |
- |
Janis Hiller |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
3 |
32 |
- |
47 |
0 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
13 |
14 |
- |
12 |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Johanna Spiegl |
- |
Matteo Geir |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
2 |
55 |
- |
52 |
11 |
- |
8 |
14 |
- |
12 |
8 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
13 |
11 |
- |
8 |
3 |
2 |
Mona Clementi |
- |
Valentin Wallner |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
20 |
11 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Court 3 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SC80/USC2 |
- |
USC2-1 |
2 |
- |
1 |
6 |
- |
3 |
83 |
- |
67 |
|
1 |
1 |
Nicolas Eigner |
- |
Clemens Krassnigg |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
17 |
- |
33 |
8 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Jakob Rehrl |
- |
Elena Stadlober |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
13 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Jakub Malinowski |
- |
Maximilian Zach |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
21 |
11 |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Court 4 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN-2 |
- |
RSCT |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
6 |
48 |
- |
80 |
|
1 |
1 |
Polina Kochetov |
- |
Luca Parigger |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
14 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Clemens Feher |
- |
Bekir Eren Çalkan |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
5 |
- |
33 |
1 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Emmett Roberts |
- |
Damien Traunig |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
10 |
- |
33 |
4 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 Court 5 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
USC2-2 |
- |
USC2-3 |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
2 |
112 |
- |
64 |
|
1 |
1 |
Guillermo Fernández de M. |
- |
Valentina Stadlober |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
14 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Rebecca Gegenhuber |
- |
Daria Krassnigg |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Bernhard Adlaßnig |
- |
Pablo Fernández de M. |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
2 |
46 |
- |
42 |
7 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
4 |
6 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
8 |
13:00 Court 1 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
USC2/USCA |
- |
SCVB-1 |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
1 |
109 |
- |
44 |
|
1 |
1 |
Lorenz Hochstrasser |
- |
Leon Clementi |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
43 |
- |
19 |
11 |
- |
2 |
10 |
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Leon Pfeifer |
- |
Florian Ehrenreich |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
18 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Karina Seiner |
- |
Jakob Stein |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
7 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 Court 1 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN-1 |
- |
SC80/USC2 |
2 |
- |
1 |
7 |
- |
3 |
98 |
- |
59 |
|
1 |
1 |
Johannes Zimmermann |
- |
Nicolas Eigner |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Ivan Kochetov |
- |
Jakob Rehrl |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
13 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Lukas Frank |
- |
Jakub Malinowski |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
3 |
32 |
- |
35 |
11 |
- |
1 |
10 |
- |
12 |
2 |
- |
11 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
14:00 Court 2 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SCVB-2 |
- |
USC2-1 |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
0 |
99 |
- |
34 |
|
1 |
1 |
Yanik Plankensteiner |
- |
Clemens Krassnigg |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Johanna Spiegl |
- |
Elena Stadlober |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
10 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Mona Clementi |
- |
Maximilian Zach |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
15 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 Court 3 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SC80/USC2 |
- |
SC80 |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
0 |
99 |
- |
37 |
|
1 |
1 |
Nicolas Eigner |
- |
Manuel Rohrmoser |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
7 |
11 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Jakob Rehrl |
- |
Oskar Thomson |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
15 |
11 |
- |
7 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Jakub Malinowski |
- |
Fabian Harrer |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
10 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 Court 1 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN-2 |
- |
USC2-2 |
1 |
- |
2 |
4 |
- |
8 |
105 |
- |
123 |
|
1 |
1 |
Polina Kochetov |
- |
Guillermo Fernández de M. |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
2 |
49 |
- |
41 |
8 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
6 |
8 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
4 |
2 |
3 |
Clemens Feher |
- |
Rebecca Gegenhuber |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
12 |
- |
33 |
3 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Emmett Roberts |
- |
Bernhard Adlaßnig |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
3 |
44 |
- |
49 |
12 |
- |
10 |
12 |
- |
14 |
12 |
- |
14 |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
15:00 Court 2 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SC80/SCM |
- |
SC80 |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
0 |
99 |
- |
28 |
|
1 |
1 |
Janis Hiller |
- |
Manuel Rohrmoser |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Matteo Geir |
- |
Oskar Thomson |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
17 |
11 |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Valentin Wallner |
- |
Fabian Harrer |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 Court 3 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
RSCT |
- |
USC2-3 |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
0 |
99 |
- |
41 |
|
1 |
1 |
Luca Parigger |
- |
Valentina Stadlober |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
17 |
11 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Bekir Eren Çalkan |
- |
Daria Krassnigg |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
13 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
7 |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Damien Traunig |
- |
Pablo Fernández de M. |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 Court 4 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SCVB-2 |
- |
SC80/USC2 |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
2 |
115 |
- |
63 |
|
1 |
1 |
Yanik Plankensteiner |
- |
Nicolas Eigner |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
43 |
- |
25 |
10 |
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Johanna Spiegl |
- |
Jakob Rehrl |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
14 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Mona Clementi |
- |
Jakub Malinowski |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
39 |
- |
24 |
6 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
16:00 Court 1 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN/SQCV |
- |
USC2/USCA |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
1 |
108 |
- |
66 |
|
1 |
1 |
Daniel Lutz |
- |
Lorenz Hochstrasser |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Gioia D'Alonzo |
- |
Leon Pfeifer |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
19 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
6 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Leon Vedra |
- |
Karina Seiner |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
42 |
- |
36 |
7 |
- |
11 |
13 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
9 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
16:00 Court 2 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SQUN-1 |
- |
SCVB-2 |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
3 |
126 |
- |
91 |
|
1 |
1 |
Johannes Zimmermann |
- |
Yanik Plankensteiner |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
15 |
11 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
7 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Ivan Kochetov |
- |
Johanna Spiegl |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
2 |
49 |
- |
46 |
11 |
- |
3 |
7 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
11 |
14 |
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
9 |
3 |
2 |
Lukas Frank |
- |
Mona Clementi |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
1 |
44 |
- |
30 |
11 |
- |
7 |
10 |
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
1 |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
16:00 Court 3 |
Spiele |
Sätze |
Ballw. |
Satzergebnisse |
Pos |
SRF |
SC80/SCM |
- |
USC2-1 |
3 |
- |
0 |
9 |
- |
0 |
99 |
- |
26 |
|
1 |
1 |
Janis Hiller |
- |
Clemens Krassnigg |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Matteo Geir |
- |
Elena Stadlober |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
11 |
11 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Valentin Wallner |
- |
Maximilian Zach |
1 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
33 |
- |
12 |
11 |
- |
3 |
11 |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|