Landesliga Stmk 2020/21   Fr, 09. 10. 2020 - Fr, 21. 05. 2021, Graz, Squashdome   ABGEBROCHEN 

Ergebnisse 1. Klasse, 1. Spieltag
Fr, 16. 10. 2020
Graz, Squashdome

SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSC2-J-RDSG-L4-012-1141-52
11Samuel Winkler-Hubert Kappel1-03-033-411-  011-  011-  4
21Charles Hancock-Gerhard Steirer1-03-142-20  9-1111-  111-  511-  3
31Lorenz Hochstrasser-Michael Schober1-03-033-1611-  711-  411-  5
41Thomas Penz-Kurt Karnitschnig1-03-033-1211-  211-  511-  5
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSC2-J-RDSG-23-110-4144-104
11Samuel Winkler-Dieter Pock1-03-139-2711-  711-  4  6-1111-  5
21Charles Hancock-Uwe Lackner0-11-339-4111-  611-13  8-11  9-11
31Lorenz Hochstrasser-Mircea-Alexandru Vandor1-03-033-1611-  911-  411-  3
41Thomas Penz-Moritz Felber1-03-033-2011-  511-  811-  7
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUWK-K-RDSG-24-012-6177-135
11Christoph Weber-Uwe Lackner1-03-245-4611-  811-  5  4-11  6-1113-11
21Christian Schein-Thomas Brauneder1-03-033-1511-  211-  411-  9
31Stephan Duller-Moritz Felber1-03-249-38  9-1111-  511-  3  7-1111-  8
41Franz Spindler-Felix Schmidbauer1-03-250-36  9-11  8-1111-  211-  911-  3
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUWK-K-REJG-13-110-5152-110
11Christoph Weber-Michael Trummer0-11-337-41  9-11  9-1111-  8  8-11
21Christian Schein-Klaus Schruf1-03-143-2211-  310-1211-  411-  3
31Stephan Duller-Martina Meißl1-03-033-1211-  311-  511-  4
41Franz Spindler-Thomas Zopper1-03-139-3511-  511-  9  5-1112-10
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSQ-2-REJG-21-35-987-134
11Armin Fößl-Michael Moitzi1-03-033-1911-  611-  411-  9
21Viktoria Schweighofer-Boris Horvat0-10-315-33  4-11  5-11  6-11
31Marilena Krobot-Robert Hammer0-12-339-4911-  711-  810-12  3-11  4-11
41w.o.-Karl Meister0-10-30-33  0-11  0-11  0-11
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSQ-2-REJG-11-33-968-119
11Armin Fößl-Michael Trummer1-03-034-2012-1011-  211-  8
21Viktoria Schweighofer-Klaus Schruf0-10-316-33  6-11  7-11  3-11
31Marilena Krobot-Martina Meißl0-10-318-33  1-11  9-11  8-11
41w.o.-Thomas Zopper0-10-30-33  0-11  0-11  0-11
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFREJG-2-USC-W22-28-7139-145
11Michael Moitzi-Matthias Hirschmann1-03-147-3714-1611-  511-  811-  8
21Daniel Csuk-Michael Karacsonyi1-03-037-2615-1311-  511-  8
31Boris Horvat-Jakob Mostetschnig0-11-327-40  7-1111-  7  5-11  4-11
41Robert Hammer-Florian Grosseck0-11-328-42  5-1111-  9  7-11  5-11
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSTTL-USC-W21-37-10161-177
11Jonas Grafeneder-Matthias Hirschmann0-12-347-50  5-1111-  5  8-1114-12  9-11
21Clemens Winkler-Michael Karacsonyi1-03-148-4012-1411-  611-  814-12
31Steffen Schmid-Jakob Mostetschnig0-11-338-45  6-1111-  9  9-1112-14
41Oliver Bodem-Florian Grosseck0-11-328-4211-  8  7-1110-12  0-11
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSTTL-RDSG-L4-012-0138-92
11Jonas Grafeneder-Hubert Kappel1-03-038-2716-1411-  611-  7
21Andreas Hölbling-Gerhard Steirer1-03-034-2111-  812-1011-  3
31Clemens Winkler-Michael Schober1-03-033-2411-  911-  711-  8
41Steffen Schmid-Christian Sorger1-03-033-2011-  911-  611-  5