Landesliga Stmk 2020/21     Fr, 09. 10. 2020 - Fr, 21. 05. 2021, Squashdome, Graz   UNTERBROCHEN 

Ergebnisse 1. Klasse, 1. Spieltag
Fr, 16. 10. 2020
Graz, Squashdome

SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSC2-J-RDSG-L4-012-1141-52
11Samuel Winkler-Hubert Kappel1-03-033-411- 011- 011- 4    
21Charles Hancock-Gerhard Steirer1-03-142-20 9-1111- 111- 511- 3  
31Lorenz Hochstrasser-Michael Schober1-03-033-1611- 711- 411- 5    
41Thomas Penz-Kurt Karnitschnig1-03-033-1211- 211- 511- 5    
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSC2-J-RDSG-23-110-4144-104
11Samuel Winkler-Dieter Pock1-03-139-2711- 711- 4 6-1111- 5  
21Charles Hancock-Uwe Lackner0-11-339-4111- 611-13 8-11 9-11  
31Lorenz Hochstrasser-Mircea-Alexandru Vandor1-03-033-1611- 911- 411- 3    
41Thomas Penz-Moritz Felber1-03-033-2011- 511- 811- 7    
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUWK-K-RDSG-24-012-6177-135
11Christoph Weber-Uwe Lackner1-03-245-4611- 811- 5 4-11 6-1113-11
21Christian Schein-Thomas Brauneder1-03-033-1511- 211- 411- 9    
31Stephan Duller-Moritz Felber1-03-249-38 9-1111- 511- 3 7-1111- 8
41Franz Spindler-Felix Schmidbauer1-03-250-36 9-11 8-1111- 211- 911- 3
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUWK-K-REJG-13-110-5152-110
11Christoph Weber-Michael Trummer0-11-337-41 9-11 9-1111- 8 8-11  
21Christian Schein-Klaus Schruf1-03-143-2211- 310-1211- 411- 3  
31Stephan Duller-Martina Meißl1-03-033-1211- 311- 511- 4    
41Franz Spindler-Thomas Zopper1-03-139-3511- 511- 9 5-1112-10  
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSQ-2-REJG-21-35-987-134
11Armin Fößl-Michael Moitzi1-03-033-1911- 611- 411- 9    
21Viktoria Schweighofer-Boris Horvat0-10-315-33 4-11 5-11 6-11    
31Marilena Krobot-Robert Hammer0-12-339-4911- 711- 810-12 3-11 4-11
41w.o.-Karl Meister0-10-30-33 0-11 0-11 0-11    
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSQ-2-REJG-11-33-968-119
11Armin Fößl-Michael Trummer1-03-034-2012-1011- 211- 8    
21Viktoria Schweighofer-Klaus Schruf0-10-316-33 6-11 7-11 3-11    
31Marilena Krobot-Martina Meißl0-10-318-33 1-11 9-11 8-11    
41w.o.-Thomas Zopper0-10-30-33 0-11 0-11 0-11    
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFREJG-2-USC-W22-28-7139-145
11Michael Moitzi-Matthias Hirschmann1-03-147-3714-1611- 511- 811- 8  
21Daniel Csuk-Michael Karacsonyi1-03-037-2615-1311- 511- 8    
31Boris Horvat-Jakob Mostetschnig0-11-327-40 7-1111- 7 5-11 4-11  
41Robert Hammer-Florian Grosseck0-11-328-42 5-1111- 9 7-11 5-11  
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSTTL-USC-W21-37-10161-177
11Jonas Grafeneder-Matthias Hirschmann0-12-347-50 5-1111- 5 8-1114-12 9-11
21Clemens Winkler-Michael Karacsonyi1-03-148-4012-1411- 611- 814-12  
31Steffen Schmid-Jakob Mostetschnig0-11-338-45 6-1111- 9 9-1112-14  
41Oliver Bodem-Florian Grosseck0-11-328-4211- 8 7-1110-12 0-11  
SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSTTL-RDSG-L4-012-0138-92
11Jonas Grafeneder-Hubert Kappel1-03-038-2716-1411- 611- 7    
21Andreas Hölbling-Gerhard Steirer1-03-034-2111- 812-1011- 3    
31Clemens Winkler-Michael Schober1-03-033-2411- 911- 711- 8    
41Steffen Schmid-Christian Sorger1-03-033-2011- 911- 611- 5