43. Österr. Einzel-Staats-MS 2020     Fr, 07. - So, 09. 02. 2020, Manhattan Fitness (Nord), Wien

Damen

ÖRL
Pkt
ERL
Pkt
1
1
234.48
1
234
SQUN
Jacqueline Peychär
2
7
192.23
4
192
USC2
Theresa Krassnigg
3
4
189.42
2
189
RSCT
Katarina Glavic
4
12
163.12
3
163
SQUN
Eva Gallacher
5
13
143.52
6
144
SCHA
Karolin Wabro
6
17
107.69
8
108
CCCP
Elfriede Stefan
7
15
104.02
7
104
RSCT
Franziska Grießer
8
20
98.48
9
98
WSC
Isabel Moser
9
29
61.95
10
62
SQUN
Gioia D'Alonzo
10
32
57.63
12
58
SWLS
Lisa Krapinger
11
33
47.21
11
47
TSV
Katharina Gastl

Herren

ÖRL
Pkt
ERL
Pkt
1
1
251.22
2
251
IGSP
Aqeel Rehman
2
3
202.76
1
203
SQUN
Jakob Dirnberger
3
5
189.11
2
189
SQUN
Marcus Greslehner
4
6
182.19
14
182
SRV
Lukas Windischberger
5
10
165.98
6
166
SCHA
Paul Mairinger
6
9
150.95
7
151
IGSP
Daniel Haider
7
18
148.20
5
148
RSCT
Simon Draxler
8
14
139.27
9
139
SQUN
Georg Stoisser
9
25
137.32
35
137
SQUN
Patrick Strobl
10
24
135.82
23
136
SQUN
Heribert Monschein
11
31
126.56
10
127
SCM
Daniel Nagel
12
28
122.36
21
122
SQUN
Lukas Gnauer
13
32
120.52
31
121
SQCV
Mario Reichl
14
57
115.00
46
115
NSRV
Stefan Brauneis
15
33
114.23
8
114
SQUN
Kevin Schön
16
43
112.76
39
113
SQUN
Dusan Medakovic
17
36
111.50
27
112
C19
Stefan Hofstätter
18
54
110.55
11
111
SCVB
Florian Gastl
19
41
108.52
34
109
SQCV
Simon Loindl
20
63
99.51
16
100
SQCV
Andreas Eibl
21
62
95.94
12
96
SCM
Mihaly Androczky
22
53
94.02
13
94
SCVB
Jan Gastl
23
82
90.97
44
91
SQUN
David Grabenweger
24
60
87.75
36
88
SQCV
Mathias Ebenberger
25
78
81.33
19
81
SSP
Lukas Rosner
26
74
79.78
37
80
SQCV
Robert Fasser
27
92
78.64
42
79
MHST
Helmut Rohrer
28
86
77.43
41
77
USQ
Armin Fößl
29
110
75.23
45
75
SCHA
Roland Aistleitner
30
114
72.86
49
73
CCCP
Thomas Selan
31
99
72.75
40
73
SC80
Christoph Ressel
32
128
71.86
52
72
TSCG
Georg Rieser
33
87
71.70
43
72
CCCP
Andreas Blauensteiner
34
90
67.94
38
68
SQUN
Jakob Wittholm
35
135
67.36
50
67
SWLS
Martin Fürstauer
36
164
58.41
54
58
ESB
Michael Mayer
37
150
54.57
51
55
SQUN
Michael Stein
38
88
53.80
47
54
SQCV
Daniel Lutz
39
162
52.94
55
53
SQUN
Matthias Schindelar
40
106
52.28
48
52
SRV
Hans Sherpa
41
182
50.74
56
51
TSCG
Dietmar Weisleitner
42
281
32.81
58
33
CCCP
Jürgen Resch
43
276
28.74
57
29
SCFS
Manfred Landauf
44
306
24.27
59
24
SQUN
Ernst Nowak
45
316
22.00
61
22
VSRV
Franz Moser
46
239
21.99
26
22
RSCT
Charly Draxler
47
369
15.99
63
16
SQUN
Herbert Erhardt
48
320
13.10
60
13
ASSV
Marko Grujic
49
301
12.96
29
13
USCL
Ian De Cillia
50
361
8.26
53
8
SQUN
Leon Vedra
51
402
6.34
31
6
USCL
Philipp Scambor
52
458
3.23
62
3
CCCP
Thomas Kneifel
53
473
3.00
64
3
ASSV
Richard Danter
54
473
0.00
65
0
SQUN
David Levy