43. Österr. Einzel-Staats-MS 2020     Fr, 07. - So, 09. 02. 2020, Manhattan Fitness (Nord), Wien

 Damen Qualifikation 1
Stefan E.
11 Gastl K.
 Damen Qualifikation 2
Grießer F.
10 Krapinger L.
 Damen Qualifikation 3
Moser I.
D'Alonzo G.
 Damen Pl├Ątze 1-8
Peychär J.
Moser I.
Wabro K.
Gallacher E.
Glavic K.
Stefan E.
Grießer F.
Krassnigg T.
Peychär J.
Wabro K.
Glavic K.
Krassnigg T.
1.Peychär J.
2.Glavic K.
3.Krassnigg T.
4.Wabro K.
Moser I.
Gallacher E.
Stefan E.
Grießer F.
5.Grießer F.
6.Gallacher E.
7.Stefan E.
8.Moser I.
 Damen Plätze 9-11
 •• D'A Gas Kra Sp. S.
 9.  9 D'Alonzo G. 3:0 3:0 2:0 6:0
 10.  11 Gastl K. 0:3 3:0 1:1 3:3
 11.  10 Krapinger L. 0:3 0:3 0:2 0:6

 Herren
Rehman A. 
 bye 
33 Blauenst. A.
32 Rieser G.
17 Hofstätter S.
48 Grujic M.
49 De Cillia I.
16 Medak. D.
Strobl P. 
 bye 
41 Sherpa H.
24 Ebenb. M.
25 Rosner L.
40 Schind. M.
 bye 
Stoisser G. 
Mairinger P. 
 bye 
37 Mayer M.
28 Fößl A.
21 Androczky M.
44 Landauf M.
53 Danter R.
12 Gnauer L.
13 Reichl M.
52 Kneifel T.
45 Nowak E.
20 Eibl A.
29 Aistleitner R.
36 Fürstauer M.
 bye 
Windisch. L. 
Gresl. M. 
 bye 
35 Wittholm J.
30 Selan T.
19 Loindl S.
46 Draxler C.
51 Scambor P.
14 Brauneis S.
11 Nagel D.
54 Levy D.
43 Resch J.
22 Gastl J.
27 Rohrer H.
38 Stein M.
 bye 
Haider D. 
Draxler S. 
 bye 
39 Lutz D.
26 Fasser R.
23 Grabenw. D.
42 Weisl. D.
55 Moser F.
10 Monschein H.
15 Schön K.
50 Vedra L.
47 Erhardt H.
18 Gastl F.
31 Ressel C. 
 bye 
 bye 
Dirnberger J. 
Rehman A.
33 Blauenst. A.
17 Hofstätter S.
16 Medak. D.
Strobl P.
24 Ebenb. M.
25 Rosner L.
Stoisser G.
Mairinger P.
28 Fößl A.
21 Androczky M.
12 Gnauer L.
13 Reichl M.
20 Eibl A.
29 Aistleitner R.
Windisch. L.
Gresl. M.
35 Wittholm J.
19 Loindl S.
14 Brauneis S.
11 Nagel D.
22 Gastl J.
27 Rohrer H.
Haider D.
Draxler S.
26 Fasser R.
23 Grabenw. D.
10 Monschein H.
15 Schön K.
18 Gastl F.
31 Ressel C.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
17 Hofstätter S.
Strobl P.
Stoisser G.
Mairinger P.
12 Gnauer L.
13 Reichl M.
Windisch. L.
Gresl. M.
19 Loindl S.
11 Nagel D.
Haider D.
Draxler S.
10 Monschein H.
15 Schön K.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
Stoisser G.
Mairinger P.
Windisch. L.
Gresl. M.
Haider D.
Draxler S.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
Windisch. L.
Gresl. M.
Dirnberger J.
1.Rehman A.
2.Dirnberger J.
3.Gresl. M.
4.Windisch. L.
Stoisser G.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
Draxler S.
5.Haider D.
6.Stoisser G.
7.Mairinger P.
8.Draxler S.
17 Hofstätter S.
Strobl P.
12 Gnauer L.
13 Reichl M.
19 Loindl S.
11 Nagel D.
10 Monschein H.
15 Schön K.
17 Hofstätter S.
12 Gnauer L.
11 Nagel D.
10 Monschein H.
9.12 Gnauer L.
10.10 Monschein H.
11.17 Hofstätter S.
12.11 Nagel D.
Strobl P.wo 
13 Reichl M.
19 Loindl S.
15 Schön K.
13.13 Reichl M.
14.19 Loindl S.
15.15 Schön K.
16.Strobl P.wo 
33 Blauenst. A.
16 Medak. D.
24 Ebenb. M.
25 Rosner L.
28 Fößl A.
21 Androczky M.
20 Eibl A.
29 Aistleitner R.
35 Wittholm J.
14 Brauneis S.wo 
22 Gastl J.
27 Rohrer H.
26 Fasser R.
23 Grabenw. D.
18 Gastl F.
31 Ressel C.
16 Medak. D.
24 Ebenb. M.
21 Androczky M.
20 Eibl A.
35 Wittholm J.
22 Gastl J.
26 Fasser R.
18 Gastl F.
24 Ebenb. M.
21 Androczky M.
22 Gastl J.
26 Fasser R.
17.22 Gastl J.
18.24 Ebenb. M.
19.21 Androczky M.
20.26 Fasser R.wo 
16 Medak. D.
20 Eibl A.
35 Wittholm J.
18 Gastl F.
21.18 Gastl F.
22.20 Eibl A.
23.35 Wittholm J.
24.16 Medak. D.
33 Blauenst. A.
25 Rosner L.
28 Fößl A.
29 Aistleitner R.
14 Brauneis S.wo 
27 Rohrer H.
23 Grabenw. D.
31 Ressel C.
25 Rosner L.
28 Fößl A.
27 Rohrer H.
31 Ressel C.
25.25 Rosner L.
26.31 Ressel C.
27.28 Fößl A.
28.27 Rohrer H.
33 Blauenst. A.
29 Aistleitner R.
14 Brauneis S.wo 
23 Grabenw. D.
29.33 Blauenst. A.
30.23 Grabenw. D.
31.29 Aistleitner R.
32.14 Brauneis S.wo 
 bye 
32 Rieser G. 
48 Grujic M.
49 De Cillia I.
 bye 
41 Sherpa H. 
40 Schind. M. 
 bye 
 bye 
37 Mayer M. 
44 Landauf M.
53 Danter R.
52 Kneifel T.
45 Nowak E.
36 Fürstauer M. 
 bye 
 bye 
30 Selan T. 
46 Draxler C.
51 Scambor P.
54 Levy D.
43 Resch J.
38 Stein M. 
 bye 
 bye 
39 Lutz D. 
42 Weisl. D.
55 Moser F.
50 Vedra L.
47 Erhardt H.
 bye 
 bye 
32 Rieser G.
49 De Cillia I.
41 Sherpa H.
40 Schind. M.
37 Mayer M.
44 Landauf M.
45 Nowak E.
36 Fürstauer M.
30 Selan T.
46 Draxler C.
43 Resch J.
38 Stein M.
39 Lutz D.
42 Weisl. D.
50 Vedra L. 
 bye 
32 Rieser G.
41 Sherpa H.
37 Mayer M.
36 Fürstauer M.
30 Selan T.
38 Stein M.
39 Lutz D.
50 Vedra L.
41 Sherpa H.
36 Fürstauer M.
30 Selan T.
39 Lutz D.
33.39 Lutz D.
34.41 Sherpa H.
35.30 Selan T.
36.36 Fürstauer M.
32 Rieser G.
37 Mayer M.
38 Stein M.
50 Vedra L.
37.38 Stein M.
38.32 Rieser G.wo 
39.50 Vedra L.
40.37 Mayer M.
49 De Cillia I.
40 Schind. M.
44 Landauf M.
45 Nowak E.
46 Draxler C.
43 Resch J.
42 Weisl. D. 
 bye 
40 Schind. M.
44 Landauf M.
46 Draxler C.
42 Weisl. D.
41.40 Schind. M.
42.42 Weisl. D.
43.46 Draxler C.
44.44 Landauf M.
49 De Cillia I.
45 Nowak E.
43 Resch J. 
 bye 
45.49 De Cillia I.
46.43 Resch J.
47.45 Nowak E. 
 bye 
 bye 
48 Grujic M. 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
53 Danter R. 
52 Kneifel T. 
 bye 
 bye 
51 Scambor P. 
54 Levy D. 
 bye 
 bye 
55 Moser F. 
47 Erhardt H. 
 bye 
48 Grujic M. 
 bye 
53 Danter R.
52 Kneifel T.
51 Scambor P.
54 Levy D.
55 Moser F.
47 Erhardt H.
48 Grujic M.
52 Kneifel T.
51 Scambor P.
55 Moser F.
48.48 Grujic M.
49.51 Scambor P.
50.55 Moser F.
51.52 Kneifel T.
 bye 
53 Danter R. 
54 Levy D.
47 Erhardt H.
52.47 Erhardt H.
53.53 Danter R.
54.54 Levy D. 
 bye