Logo VBLA
VICTOR Bundesliga Austria 2019/20   Sa, 05. 10. 2019 - Sa, 13. 06. 2020

Ergebnisse Herren, 4. Spieltag
Sa, 18. 01. 2020
Wr. Neudorf, Gemeinde-Sporthalle

11:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSC2-STT0-40-1261-132
11Martin Kegel-Rudi Rohrmüller0-10-322-33  8-11  9-11  5-11
22Klaus Pfeifer-Remo Handl0-10-315-33  3-11  6-11  6-11
34Barnaby Bolena-Simon Draxler0-10-312-33  2-11  4-11  6-11
43Oskar Schuur-Thomas Kemptner0-10-312-33  2-11  3-11  7-11
11:00   Court 2SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN II-SQUN I0-42-1295-153
11Georg Stoisser-Jakob Dirnberger0-11-327-4312-10  1-11  9-11  5-11
22Patrick Strobl-Marcus Greslehner0-10-318-33  8-11  1-11  9-11
34Jacqueline Peychär-Erich Streit0-11-329-44  2-11  7-1113-11  7-11
43Dusan Medakovic-Lukas Gnauer0-10-321-33  5-11  9-11  7-11
11:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSSP-USTW0-40-1252-132
11Markus Rossler-Clemens Wallishauser0-10-317-33  4-11  6-11  7-11
22Lukas Rosner-Lukas Windischberger0-10-311-33  7-11  1-11  3-11
34Stephan Schmutzer-Manuel Kurzweil0-10-312-33  4-11  6-11  2-11
43Markus Rosner-Stefan Hofstätter0-10-312-33  4-11  3-11  5-11
11:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFEMTOÖ-SQCV4-012-1143-79
11Aqeel Rehman-Robert Fasser1-03-033-1111-  911-  211-  0
22Paul Mairinger-Mario Reichl1-03-033-1011-  211-  411-  4
34Daniel Haider-Andreas Eibl1-03-035-2411-  711-  613-11
43Daniel Nagel-Mathias Ebenberger1-03-142-3414-1211-  3  6-1111-  8
15:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN II-STT0-41-1254-139
11Patrick Strobl-Rudi Rohrmüller0-10-35-33  2-11  2-11  1-11
22Heribert Monschein-Remo Handl0-10-313-33  2-11  7-11  4-11
34Jacqueline Peychär-Simon Draxler0-10-37-33  4-11  2-11  1-11
43Kevin Schön-Thomas Kemptner0-11-329-40  7-11  2-1111-  7  9-11
15:00   Court 2SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN I-USC23-110-4139-94
11Jakob Dirnberger-Martin Kegel0-11-332-4111-  611-13  2-11  8-11
22Marcus Greslehner-Klaus Pfeifer1-03-141-2611-  5  8-1111-  211-  8
34Erich Streit-Michael Haberl1-03-033-1511-  411-  811-  3
43Lukas Gnauer-Oskar Schuur1-03-033-1211-  311-  511-  4
15:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSTW-SQCV4-012-1135-55
11Clemens Wallishauser-Robert Fasser1-03-033-511-  011-  211-  3
22Lukas Windischberger-Mario Reichl1-03-033-1811-  611-  811-  4
34Manuel Kurzweil-Andreas Eibl1-03-033-1111-  711-  311-  1
43Stefan Hofstätter-Mathias Ebenberger1-03-136-21  3-1111-  311-  311-  4
15:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSSP-EMTOÖ0-40-1260-132
11Markus Rossler-Aqeel Rehman0-10-314-33  3-11  8-11  3-11
22Lukas Rosner-Paul Mairinger0-10-312-33  4-11  7-11  1-11
34Stephan Schmutzer-Daniel Haider0-10-318-33  9-11  2-11  7-11
43Markus Rosner-Daniel Nagel0-10-316-33  5-11  7-11  4-11