Logo VBLA
VICTOR Bundesliga Austria 2019/20 Sa, 05. 10. 2019 - Sa, 13. 06. 2020

Ergebnisse Herren, 3. Spieltag
Sa, 07. 12. 2019
Wien, C&C Club Wienerberg

11:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN II-USTW0-40-1265-133
12Georg Stoisser-Jakub Solnicky0-10-321-34  7-11  4-1110-12
23Patrick Strobl-Clemens Wallishauser0-10-310-33  3-11  3-11  4-11
31Clemens Preissl-Lukas Windischberger0-10-318-33  9-11  2-11  7-11
44Jakob Wittholm-Manuel Kurzweil0-10-316-33  3-11  9-11  4-11
11:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQCV-STT1-33-1080-127
12Robert Fasser-Rudi Rohrmüller0-10-34-33  2-11  0-11  2-11
23Mario Reichl-Remo Handl0-10-313-33  4-11  5-11  4-11
31Andreas Eibl-Florian Mader0-10-322-33  6-11  8-11  8-11
44Mathias Ebenberger-Dominik Gstrein1-03-141-2811-  9  8-1111-  511-  3
11:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFEMTOÖ-USC23-110-3132-93
12Aqeel Rehman-Martin Mošnik1-03-034-2312-1011-  611-  7
23Paul Mairinger-Klaus Pfeifer1-03-033-1611-  911-  211-  5
31Daniel Haider-Philipp Pointner1-03-033-1211-  111-  511-  6
44Mihaly Androczky-Kristian Seiner0-11-332-42  8-1111-  9  6-11  7-11
11:00   Court 5SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN I-SSP4-012-0132-54
12Jakob Dirnberger-Markus Rossler1-03-033-2211-  811-  811-  6
23Leopold Czaska-Lukas Rosner1-03-033-611-  311-  111-  2
31Marcus Greslehner-Stephan Schmutzer1-03-033-1611-  611-  411-  6
44Sebastian Köberl-Heinz Beinhakl1-03-033-1011-  111-  311-  6
15:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFEMTOÖ-STT2-28-8152-147
12Aqeel Rehman-Rudi Rohrmüller1-03-250-41  7-1111-  911-  310-1211-  6
23Paul Mairinger-Remo Handl0-10-324-33  9-11  9-11  6-11
31Daniel Haider-Florian Mader1-03-034-2211-  612-1011-  6
44Mihaly Androczky-Dominik Gstrein0-12-344-51  7-11  6-1113-1111-  7  7-11
15:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQCV-SSP3-19-3124-86
12Robert Fasser-Markus Rossler0-10-325-33  9-11  7-11  9-11
23Mario Reichl-Lukas Rosner1-03-033-1711-  211-  811-  7
31Andreas Wiesner-Stephan Schmutzer1-03-033-1911-  511-  711-  7
44Mathias Ebenberger-Heinz Beinhakl1-03-033-1711-  611-  411-  7
15:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN I-USTW1-33-10121-144
12Jakob Dirnberger-Jakub Solnicky0-10-322-3410-12  3-11  9-11
23Leopold Czaska-Clemens Wallishauser1-03-143-3711-  9  9-1112-1011-  7
31Marcus Greslehner-Lukas Windischberger0-10-327-37  7-1113-15  7-11
44Lukas Gnauer-Manuel Kurzweil0-10-329-3611-1310-12  8-11
15:00   Court 5SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN II-USC21-35-10128-150
12Georg Stoisser-Martin Mošnik0-10-323-34  5-1110-12  8-11
23Jacqueline Peychär-Klaus Pfeifer0-11-325-3811-  5  7-11  4-11  3-11
31Dusan Medakovic-Philipp Pointner1-03-144-3711-  910-1211-  612-10
44Jakob Wittholm-Kristian Seiner0-11-336-41  8-11  9-1111-  8  8-11