Logo VBLA
VICTOR Bundesliga Austria 2019/20   Sa, 05. 10. 2019 - Sa, 13. 06. 2020

Ergebnisse H+D/1. Spieltag
Sa, 05. 10. 2019
Wr. Neudorf, Gemeinde-Sporthalle

09:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN-D-RSCT-D2-16-5108-91
12Jacqueline Peychär-Katarina Tycova 0-10-324-36  5-11  7-1112-14
23Sandra Leonhartsb.-Polak-Anna Stuchlik1-03-033-911-  211-  311-  4
31Gioia D'Alonzo-Franziska Grießer1-03-251-4611-  511-  9  6-1112-1411-  7
09:00   Court 2SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUCS2-D-SWLS-D1-23-747-88
12Sara Rojnik-Ineta Mackevica0-10-37-33  2-11  1-11  4-11
23Theresa Krassnigg-Birgit Coufal0-10-33-33  2-11  0-11  1-11
31Judith van der Merwe-Sabrina Rehman1-03-137-2211-  6  4-1111-  311-  2
11:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSSP-STT0-40-1257-132
13Markus Rossler-Rudi Rohrmüller0-10-313-33  2-11  8-11  3-11
24Lukas Rosner-Simon Draxler0-10-37-33  4-11  2-11  1-11
31Stephan Schmutzer-Florian Mader0-10-323-33  8-11  9-11  6-11
42Markus Rosner-Jan Gastl0-10-314-33  2-11  8-11  4-11
11:00   Court 2SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFEMTOÖ-SQUN II3-111-3150-110
13Aqeel Rehman-Georg Stoisser1-03-033-1411-  411-  511-  5
24Paul Mairinger-Patrick Strobl1-03-036-2411-  614-1211-  6
31Daniel Haider-Clemens Preissl1-03-033-2311-  811-  811-  7
42Daniel Nagel-Kevin Schön0-12-348-49  9-1111-  7  6-1111-  711-13
11:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQCV-SQUN I0-40-1244-132
13Robert Fasser-Jakob Dirnberger0-10-310-33  4-11  4-11  2-11
24Andreas Eibl-Leopold Czaska0-10-310-33  2-11  2-11  6-11
31Andreas Wiesner-Marcus Greslehner0-10-312-33  7-11  3-11  2-11
42Mathias Ebenberger-Lukas Gnauer0-10-312-33  2-11  6-11  4-11
11:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSC2-USTW1-33-978-109
13Martin Mošnik-Clemens Wallishauser1-03-033-1011-  611-  411-  0
24Michael Haberl-Lukas Windischberger0-10-312-33  6-11  2-11  4-11
31Oskar Schuur-Manuel Kurzweil0-10-315-33  9-11  3-11  3-11
42Gregor Andrekowitsch-Michael Scharrer0-10-318-33  3-11  8-11  7-11
11:00   Court 5SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSWLS-D-RSCT-D3-09-099-30
12Ineta Mackevica-Katarina Tycova 1-03-033-1711-  611-  211-  9
23Birgit Coufal-Katarina Glavic1-03-033-211-  111-  011-  1
31Sabrina Rehman-Anna Stuchlik1-03-033-1111-  611-  511-  0
13:00   Court 5SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN-D-UCS2-D2-16-372-57
12Jacqueline Peychär-Sara Rojnik1-03-033-1111-  211-  711-  2
23Sandra Leonhartsb.-Polak-Theresa Krassnigg1-03-033-1311-  711-  311-  3
31Gioia D'Alonzo-Judith van der Merwe0-10-36-33  3-11  2-11  1-11
15:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFEMTOÖ-USTW1-37-11138-181
13Aqeel Rehman-Jakub Solnicky1-03-250-48  8-11  6-1114-1211-  611-  8
24Paul Mairinger-Clemens Wallishauser0-12-336-4811-  811-  7  3-11  9-11  2-11
31Daniel Haider-Lukas Windischberger0-11-322-43  4-1112-10  1-11  5-11
42Daniel Nagel-Manuel Kurzweil0-11-330-42  5-11  8-1111-  9  6-11
15:00   Court 2SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN I-STT3-19-3124-87
13Jakob Dirnberger-Rudi Rohrmüller0-10-321-33  8-11  7-11  6-11
24Leopold Czaska-Simon Draxler1-03-033-1611-  711-  211-  7
31Marcus Greslehner-Florian Mader1-03-033-1311-  911-  311-  1
42Sebastian Köberl-Jan Gastl1-03-037-2511-  411-  815-13
15:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQCV-USC23-19-3108-84
13Robert Fasser-Martin Mošnik0-10-39-33  2-11  4-11  3-11
24Andreas Eibl-Michael Haberl1-03-033-2611-  911-  911-  8
31Andreas Wiesner-Oskar Schuur1-03-033-1111-  311-  611-  2
42Mathias Ebenberger-Gregor Andrekowitsch1-03-033-1411-  411-  911-  1
15:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN II-SSP4-012-2158-109
13Georg Stoisser-Markus Rossler1-03-254-4811-  7  5-1111-  616-1811-  6
24Patrick Strobl-Lukas Rosner1-03-038-2915-1312-1011-  6
31Clemens Preissl-Stephan Schmutzer1-03-033-1711-  211-  711-  8
42Dusan Medakovic-Markus Rosner1-03-033-1511-  611-  611-  3
15:00   Court 5SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUCS2-D-RSCT-D1-25-794-115
12Sara Rojnik-Katarina Tycova 0-10-316-34  4-11  2-1110-12
23Theresa Krassnigg-Katarina Glavic0-12-340-52  7-1111-  912-10  4-11  6-11
31Judith van der Merwe-Franziska Grießer1-03-138-2911-  6  5-1111-  411-  8
17:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN-D-SWLS-D0-32-976-121
12Jacqueline Peychär-Ineta Mackevica0-12-340-55  6-1111-  915-13  4-11  4-11
23Sandra Leonhartsb.-Polak-Birgit Coufal0-10-323-33  9-11  9-11  5-11
31Gioia D'Alonzo-Sabrina Rehman0-10-313-33  2-11  5-11  6-11