Österr. Jugend- Einzel-MS 2019     Sa, 04. - So, 05. 05. 2019, Tenniscourts Süd, Salzburg

Girls u11

JRL
Pkt
Jg
AK
1
63
34.49
TSV
10
u11
Mona Clementi
2
114
15.00
SQUN
09
u11
Simone Kuhnert
3
127
0.00
USC2
10
u11
Natalie Winkler

Boys u11

JRL
Pkt
Jg
AK
1
65
51.99
RDSG
08
u11
Sebastian Munro
2
74
39.20
SQUN
08
u11
Pierre Mackowiak
3
81
35.00
SC80
09
u11
Alexander Kendlbacher
4
84
20.44
RDSG
10
u11
Oliver Munro
5
78
18.56
SSP
10
u11
Adrian Beinhakl
6
108
15.00
SC80
08
u11
Julian Mastny
7
123
12.56
SQUN
11
u11
Andreas Kuhnert
8
127
5.95
SSP
10
u11
Raphael Bernhard
9
126
0.00
SQUN
10
u11
Alexander Zimerman

Girls u13

JRL
Pkt
Jg
AK
1
36
76.87
USC2
06
u13
Laura Friedl
2
42
72.58
USC2
07
u13
Karina Seiner
3
58
48.83
USQ
06
u13
Marilena Krobot
4
63
34.49
TSV
10
 u11 
Mona Clementi
5
100
25.23
USC2
08
u13
Lucy Pichler
6
109
20.00
TSV
06
u13
Augustina Mair
7
115
16.52
USQ
07
u13
Giuliana Loder
8
114
15.00
SQUN
09
 u11 
Simone Kuhnert

Boys u13

JRL
Pkt
Jg
AK
1
5
231.59
SC80
06
u13
Daniel Lutz
2
13
178.61
USC2
06
u13
Samuel Winkler
3
25
126.47
TSV
08
u13
Leon Clementi
4
93
20.00
SC80
07
u13
Julian Harrer

Girls u15

JRL
Pkt
Jg
AK
1
26
125.73
SQUN
04
u15
Gioia D'Alonzo
2
30
102.58
TSV
06
u15
Katharina Gastl
3
58
48.83
USQ
06
 u13 
Marilena Krobot
4
72
38.49
SC80
05
u15
Lara Faltheiner
5
98
15.01
TSV
04
u15
Paulina Steiner
6
124
10.00
TSV
05
u15
Jovana Stanojevic

Boys u15

JRL
Pkt
Jg
AK
1
5
231.59
SC80
06
 u13 
Daniel Lutz
2
13
178.61
USC2
06
 u13 
Samuel Winkler
3
17
161.75
USC2
06
u15
Lorenz Hochstrasser
4
19
156.35
SC80
06
u15
Florian Hofbauer
5
21
147.14
SQUN
04
u15
Sebastian Feiel
6
25
126.47
TSV
08
 u13 
Leon Clementi
7
27
107.58
RDSG
05
u15
Moritz Felber
8
48
68.31
CCCS
05
u15
Mak Kapić
9
44
61.74
SQUN
04
u15
Benjamin Rieger
10
61
42.15
SC80
05
u15
Lorenz Wallner
11
53
41.80
SQUN
04
u15
Leon Vedra
12
64
40.00
SC80
05
u15
Lukas Faltheiner
13
92
22.89
SQUN
05
u15
Tobias Pastler
14
99
20.00
SC80
05
u15
Wolfgang Kendlbacher

Girls u17

JRL
Pkt
Jg
AK
1
26
125.73
SQUN
04
 u15 
Gioia D'Alonzo
2
30
102.58
TSV
06
 u15 
Katharina Gastl
3
24
89.27
USC2
03
u17
Viktoria Schweighofer
4
98
15.01
TSV
04
 u15 
Paulina Steiner
5
124
10.00
TSV
05
 u15 
Jovana Stanojevic

Boys u17

JRL
Pkt
Jg
AK
1
2
258.35
USC2
03
u17
Kristian Seiner
2
6
230.52
USC2
02
u17
Oskar Schuur
3
10
219.73
SQUN
03
u17
Julian Wittenberg
4
7
196.57
C19
04
u17
Lukas Steiner
5
15
175.09
SCM
03
u17
Dominik Eppenschwandtner
6
14
174.13
SC80
03
u17
Philipp Hofbauer

Girls u19

JRL
Pkt
Jg
AK
1
-
185.59
RSCT
00
u19
Anna Stuchlik
2
-
183.55
SCM
00
u19
Nadine Nagel
3
24
89.27
USC2
03
 u17 
Viktoria Schweighofer

Boys u19

JRL
Pkt
Jg
AK
1
-
307.75
SQUN
00
u19
Clemens Preissl
2
1
270.58
SCVB
01
u19
Jan Gastl
3
3
260.18
CCCS
01
u19
Kevin Schön
4
2
258.35
USC2
03
 u17 
Kristian Seiner
5
4
254.45
SCM
01
u19
David Ablinger
6
-
202.15
SSP
00
u19
Lorenz Augner
7
-
144.23
SSP
00
u19
Lukas Chladek