Steir. Einzel-Landes-MS 2019 Sa, 12. - So, 13. 01. 2019 Graz, Squashdome

Spielplan


 Jugend U19 Plätze 1-15
Friedl L. 
 bye 
Kessler L.
Grossek J.
Juric J.
13 Kessler M.
14 Krassnigg C.
Herrmann L.
Neumann J.
15 Senčar N.
11 Loder G.
Karathan. K.
Krobot M.
10 Kessler N.
 bye 
Seiner Ka. 
Friedl L.
Kessler L.
Juric J.
Herrmann L.
Neumann J.
Karathan. K.
Krobot M.
Seiner Ka.
Friedl L.
Herrmann L.
Neumann J.
Seiner Ka.
1.Friedl L.
2.Neumann J.
3.Seiner Ka.
4.Herrmann L.
Kessler L.
Juric J.
Karathan. K.
Krobot M.
5.Krobot M.
6.Juric J.
7.Karathan. K.
8.Kessler L.
 bye 
Grossek J. 
13 Kessler M.
14 Krassnigg C.
15 Senčar N.
11 Loder G.
10 Kessler N. 
 bye 
Grossek J.
13 Kessler M.
15 Senčar N.
10 Kessler N.
9.15 Senčar N.
10.Grossek J.
11.10 Kessler N.
12.13 Kessler M.
 bye 
14 Krassnigg C. 
11 Loder G. 
 bye 
13.14 Krassnigg C.
14.11 Loder G.

Damen Plätze 1-5
  Van Kra Ste Mei Aum Sp. S. Ballw.
 1.    1  Van der M. J. 3‑1 3‑0 3‑0 3‑0 4‑0 12‑1 143‑79
 2.    2  Krassnigg T. 1‑3 3‑0 3‑1 3‑0 3‑1 10‑4 143‑108
 3.    3  Steiger L. 0‑3 0‑3 3‑2 3‑0 2‑2 6‑8 113‑120
 4.    5  Meißl M. 0‑3 1‑3 2‑3 3‑0 1‑3 6‑9 122‑134
 5.    4  Aumann M. 0‑3 0‑3 0‑3 0‑3 0‑4 0‑12 52‑132

 Herren Plätze 1-32
Kiedl C. 
 bye 
17 Waldner M.
16 Pock D.
Seiner Kr.
24 Weinberger O.
25 Hochstr. L.
Tropper H.
Haberl M.
28 Zopper T.
 bye 
12 Schuur O. 
13 Amberger C.
20 Imrich W.
29 Hammer R.
Repija Z.
Pointner P.
30 Kordasch G.
19 Kessler S.
14 Koller R.
11 Fößl A.
22 Welz G.
27 Kapeller G.
Kainz A.
Ruprecht O.
26 Wuzella H.
23 Winkler S.
10 Wagner-Pet. B.
15 Moitzi M.
18 Karacsonyi M.
31 Mlinarik E.
Van der M. R.
Kiedl C.
17 Waldner M.
Seiner Kr.
Tropper H.
Haberl M.
12 Schuur O.
13 Amberger C.
Repija Z.
Pointner P.
19 Kessler S.
11 Fößl A.
Kainz A.
Ruprecht O.
10 Wagner-Pet. B.
15 Moitzi M.
Van der M. R.
Kiedl C.
Seiner Kr.
Haberl M.
Repija Z.
Pointner P.
Kainz A.
10 Wagner-Pet. B.
Van der M. R.
Kiedl C.
Repija Z.
Pointner P.
Van der M. R.
1.Kiedl C.
2.Van der M. R.
3.Pointner P.
4.Repija Z.
Seiner Kr.
Haberl M.
Kainz A.
10 Wagner-Pet. B.wo 
5.Kainz A.
6.Haberl M.
7.Seiner Kr.
8.10 Wagner-Pet. B.wo 
17 Waldner M.
Tropper H.
12 Schuur O.
13 Amberger C.
19 Kessler S.
11 Fößl A.
Ruprecht O.
15 Moitzi M.
Tropper H.
12 Schuur O.
11 Fößl A.
Ruprecht O.
9.Ruprecht O.
10.Tropper H.wo 
11.11 Fößl A.
12.12 Schuur O.
17 Waldner M.
13 Amberger C.
19 Kessler S.
15 Moitzi M.
13.13 Amberger C.
14.19 Kessler S.
15.17 Waldner M.
16.15 Moitzi M.wo 
 bye 
16 Pock D. 
24 Weinberger O.
25 Hochstr. L.
28 Zopper T. 
 bye 
20 Imrich W.
29 Hammer R.
30 Kordasch G.
14 Koller R.
22 Welz G.
27 Kapeller G.
26 Wuzella H.
23 Winkler S.
18 Karacsonyi M.
31 Mlinarik E.
16 Pock D.
24 Weinberger O.
28 Zopper T.
20 Imrich W.
14 Koller R.
27 Kapeller G.
23 Winkler S.
18 Karacsonyi M.
16 Pock D.
20 Imrich W.
14 Koller R.
18 Karacsonyi M.
17.14 Koller R.
18.20 Imrich W.
19.16 Pock D.
20.18 Karacsonyi M.wo 
24 Weinberger O.
28 Zopper T.
27 Kapeller G.
23 Winkler S.wo 
21.24 Weinberger O.
22.27 Kapeller G.
23.28 Zopper T.
24.23 Winkler S.wo 
 bye 
25 Hochstr. L. 
 bye 
29 Hammer R. 
30 Kordasch G.
22 Welz G.
26 Wuzella H.wo 
31 Mlinarik E.
25 Hochstr. L.
29 Hammer R.
30 Kordasch G.
31 Mlinarik E.
25.25 Hochstr. L.
26.30 Kordasch G.
27.29 Hammer R.
28.31 Mlinarik E.
 bye 
 bye 
22 Welz G.
26 Wuzella H.wo 
22 Welz G. 
 bye 
26 Wuzella H. 
 bye