Logo VSNA
42. Österr. Einzel-Staats-MS 2019 Fr, 08. - So, 10. 02. 2019 Wr. Neudorf, Gem.-Sporthalle

Teilnehmer Damen

 
ÖRL Pkt ERL Pkt
1 1 236.00 1 800 SQUN Jacqueline Peychär
2 2 231.57 - 0 SAS Birgit Coufal
3 7 190.51 - 0 SQUN Sandra Leonhartsb.-Polak
4 8 190.35 5 325 RSCT Katarina Glavic
5 9 190.06 4 350 SQUN Julia Clementi
6 10 160.33 6 250 USC2 Birgit Seiner
7 18 119.79 - 0 CCCS Elfriede Stefan
8 23 100.33 2 535 C19 Isabel Moser
9 25 84.02 7 190 RSCT Anna Stuchlik
10 55 74.87 - 0 CCCS Karin Haberleithner
11 32 62.85 - 0 SQUN Gioia D'Alonzo
12 36 52.30 - 0 USC2 Viktoria Schweighofer
13 - 20.00 - 0 SWLS Nina Kraft

Teilnehmer Herren

 
ÖRL Pkt ERL Pkt
1 1 249.31 - 0 IGSP Aqeel Rehman
2 2 205.12 - 0 SQUN Jakob Dirnberger
3 3 194.60 1 5000 SQUN Marcus Greslehner
4 4 180.50 3 2500 SQUN Leopold Czaska
5 6 177.43 - 0 SRV Lukas Windischberger
6 7 176.59 6 1500 SCHA Paul Mairinger
7 13 151.11 21 550 IGSP Daniel Haider
8 14 147.99 8 1000 RSCT Florian Mader
9 15 146.91 5 2100 USC2 Heribert Monschein
10 16 143.38 8 1000 SQUN Michael Haunschmid
11 19 141.39 - 0 SQUN Lukas Gnauer
12 20 140.99 - 0 USC2 Klaus Pfeifer
13 23 134.83 4 2200 RSCT Simon Draxler
14 24 134.66 - 0 SQUN Patrick Strobl
15 26 130.92 13 800 SQUN Clemens Preissl
16 28 127.84 19 600 IGSP Mario Reichl
17 30 121.88 19 600 SCM Daniel Nagel
18 34 116.55 17 650 CCCS Barnaby Bolena
19 42 111.39 12 925 C19 Stefan Hofstätter
20 44 109.84 - 0 SQBV Sebastian Köberl
21 47 106.30 17 650 SCOT Marco Staller
22 48 105.88 - 0 SQCV Robert Fasser
23 49 104.99 8 1000 SCVB Florian Gastl
24 63 92.17 23 500 CCCS Kevin Schön
25 65 91.06 26 400 USC2 Kristian Seiner
26 66 90.47 - 0 SCM Simon Loindl
27 67 90.40 13 800 SCM Mihaly Androczky
28 73 86.67 11 950 SCVB Jan Gastl
29 89 77.06 - 0 CCCS Roman Wittchen
30 92 75.08 - 0 USQ Armin Fößl
31 93 74.91 26 400 CCCS Andreas Blauensteiner
32 103 71.89 - 0 SC80 Christoph Ressel
33 109 70.66 - 0 SWLS Florian Meisenbichler
34 114 70.04 - 0 SCRE Thomas Wachter
35 123 66.96 - 0 SWLS Andreas Suhrau
36 129 64.94 - 0 SQUN Matthias Schindelar
37 146 61.13 29 350 C19 Gerald Bieder
38 154 57.35 34 300 USC2 Oskar Schuur
39 159 55.18 32 325 CCCS Thomas Schön
40 166 53.60 35 275 ESB Michael Mayer
41 169 52.86 - 0 UWK Richard Koller
42 194 46.30 - 0 USQ Dieter Pock
43 208 42.34 - 0 SQUN Michael Stein
44 212 41.72 - 0 SCFS Christian Indra
45 226 38.99 38 230 C19 Lukas Steiner
46 244 35.11 - 0 ESB Peter Ziegler
47 282 27.71 - 0 SC80 Daniel Lutz
48 284 27.51 41 180 ASSV Paul Danter
49 317 20.87 - 0 SCFS Manfred Landauf
50 319 20.34 35 275 RSCT Charly Draxler
51 320 20.25 - 0 SQUN Ernst Nowak
52 351 15.17 - 0 ISFV Peter Heinz-Erian
53 - 15.00 - 0 TSRV Andreas Lerch
54 - 15.00 - 0 TSRV Simon Lerch
55 387 8.85 - 0 SC80 Philipp Hofbauer
56 397 7.24 - 0 SQUN Herbert Erhardt
57 401 6.70 - 0 ASSV Marko Grujic
58 450 1.86 - 0 SQUN Jörg Winkler