Logo VESA
Styria Open Eliteturnier 2017/18 Sa, 18. - So, 19. 11. 2017 Graz, Racket Sport Center


 Herren
Dirnberger J.  
  bye  
33  Schön K.
32  Fößl A.
17  Gastl F.  
  bye  
  bye  
16  Bombek Ž.  
Draxler S.  
  bye  
41  Heiling C.
24  Eibl A.
25  Haberl M.
40  Pock D.
  bye  
Holland A.  
Mairinger P.  
  bye  
37  Grabenweger D. 10:00 
  bye Sa, C4 
21  Repija Z.
44  Schuur O.
  bye  
12  Haunschmid M.  
13  Adlešič D.  
  bye  
  bye  
20  Staller M.  
29  Slatinšek B.
36  Schön T.
  bye  
Kegel M.  
Greslehner M.  
  bye  
35  Androczky M.
30  Blauensteiner A.
19  Dolinar J.  
  bye  
  bye  
14  Van der Merwe R.  
11  Monschein H.  
  bye  
43  Angerm. V.
22  Waldner K.
27  Munro N.
38  Gastl J.
  bye  
Kurzweil M.  
Czaska L.  
  bye  
39  Andrekowitsch G.
26  Moser S.
23  Stoisser G.
42  Seiner K.
  bye  
10  Langus R.  
15  Reichl M.  
  bye  
  bye  
18  Pointner P.  
31  Merčun Ž.
34  Koller R.
  bye  
Mošnik M.  
Dirnberger J.
32  Fößl A.
17  Gastl F.
16  Bombek Ž.
Draxler S.
24  Eibl A.
25  Haberl M.
Holland A.
Mairinger P.
37  Grabenweger D.
21  Repija Z.
12  Haunschmid M.
13  Adlešič D.
20  Staller M.
36  Schön T.
Kegel M.
Greslehner M.
30  Blauensteiner A.
19  Dolinar J.
14  Van der Merwe R.
11  Monschein H.
22  Waldner K.
38  Gastl J.
Kurzweil M.
Czaska L.
26  Moser S.
23  Stoisser G.
10  Langus R.
15  Reichl M.
18  Pointner P.
31  Merčun Ž.
Mošnik M.
Dirnberger J.
17  Gastl F.
Draxler S.
Holland A.
Mairinger P.
12  Haunschmid M.
13  Adlešič D.
Kegel M.
Greslehner M.
14  Van der Merwe R.
11  Monschein H.
Kurzweil M.
Czaska L.
10  Langus R.
15  Reichl M.
Mošnik M.
Dirnberger J.
Holland A.
Mairinger P.
Kegel M.
Greslehner M.
Kurzweil M.
Czaska L.
Mošnik M.
Dirnberger J.
Kegel M.
Greslehner M.
Mošnik M.
1. Dirnberger J.
2. Mošnik M.
3. Greslehner M.
4. Kegel M.
Holland A.
Mairinger P.
Kurzweil M.
Czaska L.
5. Mairinger P.
6. Czaska L. wo 
7. Kurzweil M.
8. Holland A.
17  Gastl F.
Draxler S.
12  Haunschmid M.
13  Adlešič D.
14  Van der Merwe R.
11  Monschein H.
10  Langus R. wo 
15  Reichl M.
Draxler S.
13  Adlešič D.
11  Monschein H.
15  Reichl M.
9.11  Monschein H.
10. Draxler S.
11.13  Adlešič D.
12.15  Reichl M.
17  Gastl F.
12  Haunschmid M.
14  Van der Merwe R.
10  Langus R. wo 
13.12  Haunschmid M.
14.14  Van der Merwe R.
15.17  Gastl F.
16.10  Langus R. wo 
32  Fößl A.
16  Bombek Ž.
24  Eibl A.
25  Haberl M.
37  Grabenweger D.
21  Repija Z.
20  Staller M.
36  Schön T.
30  Blauensteiner A.
19  Dolinar J.
22  Waldner K.
38  Gastl J.
26  Moser S.
23  Stoisser G.
18  Pointner P.
31  Merčun Ž.
16  Bombek Ž. wo 
24  Eibl A.
21  Repija Z.
20  Staller M.
30  Blauensteiner A.
22  Waldner K.
23  Stoisser G.
18  Pointner P.
24  Eibl A.
20  Staller M.
22  Waldner K.
18  Pointner P.
17.20  Staller M.
18.22  Waldner K.
19.18  Pointner P.
20.24  Eibl A.
16  Bombek Ž. wo 
21  Repija Z.
30  Blauensteiner A.
23  Stoisser G.
21.23  Stoisser G.
22.21  Repija Z. wo 
23.30  Blauensteiner A.
24.16  Bombek Ž. wo 
32  Fößl A.
25  Haberl M.
37  Grabenweger D.
36  Schön T.
19  Dolinar J.
38  Gastl J.
26  Moser S.
31  Merčun Ž.
25  Haberl M.
36  Schön T.
19  Dolinar J.
26  Moser S.
25.26  Moser S.
26.25  Haberl M.
27.19  Dolinar J.
28.36  Schön T.
32  Fößl A.
37  Grabenweger D.
38  Gastl J.
31  Merčun Ž.
29.38  Gastl J.
30.32  Fößl A.
31.31  Merčun Ž.
32.37  Grabenweger D.
  bye  
33  Schön K.  
  bye  
  bye  
  bye  
41  Heiling C.  
40  Pock D.  
  bye  
  bye  
  bye  
44  Schuur O.  
  bye  
  bye  
  bye  
29  Slatinšek B.  
  bye  
  bye  
35  Androczky M.  
  bye  
  bye  
  bye  
43  Angerm. V.  
27  Munro N.  
  bye  
  bye  
39  Andrekowitsch G.  
42  Seiner K.  
  bye  
  bye  
  bye  
34  Koller R.  
  bye  
33  Schön K.  
  bye  
41  Heiling C.
40  Pock D.
  bye  
44  Schuur O.  
  bye  
29  Slatinšek B.  
35  Androczky M.  
  bye  
43  Angerm. V.
27  Munro N.
39  Andrekowitsch G.
42  Seiner K.
  bye  
34  Koller R.  
33  Schön K.
40  Pock D.
44  Schuur O.
29  Slatinšek B.
35  Androczky M.
27  Munro N.
42  Seiner K.
34  Koller R.
33  Schön K.
29  Slatinšek B. wo 
35  Androczky M.
42  Seiner K.
33.33  Schön K.
34.35  Androczky M.
35.42  Seiner K.
36.29  Slatinšek B. wo 
40  Pock D.
44  Schuur O.
27  Munro N.
34  Koller R.
37.27  Munro N.
38.40  Pock D.
39.34  Koller R.
40.44  Schuur O.

Herren Plätze 41-43
  And Hei Ang Spiele Sätze Ballw.
 41.  39  Andrekowitsch G.    3‑0 3‑0 2‑0 6‑0 68‑38
 42.  41  Heiling C.    0‑3 3‑0 1‑1 3‑3 67‑50
 43.  43  Angerm. V.    0‑3 0‑3 0‑2 0‑6 19‑66
3‑3 9‑9 154‑154