Tiroler Junior Open 2017/18   Sa, 04. - So, 05. 11. 2017 Innsbruck, FITINN Hunoldstr.

Teilnehmer Jugend U19

 
JRL Pkt Jg AK
1 6 272.73 SCVB 01  u17  Jan Gastl
2 8 256.50 RSCT 00  u19  Katarina Glavic
3 10 246.05 USC2 03  u15  Kristian Seiner
4 11 232.17 SQUN 03  u15  Julian Wittenberg
5 12 230.73 RSCT 00  u19  Florian Stubenböck
6 15 220.91 USC2 02  u15  Oskar Schuur
7 17 215.70 SQUN 00  u17  Filip Babic
8 18 207.73 SQUN 03  u15  Maximilian Feiel
9 21 186.77 RSCT 00  u19  Anna Stuchlik
10 23 178.18 SC80 03  u15  Philipp Hofbauer
11 30 148.50 C19 04  u15  Lukas Steiner
12 31 147.86 RSCT 03  u15  Stefan Bubalo
13 32 144.24 SWLS 02  u15  Hannah Rahm
14 33 142.39 SWLS 01  u17  Marcus Holland
15 34 141.94 SQUN 04  u15  Gioia D'Alonzo
16 38 133.96 SQUN 02  u17  Marija Babic
17 39 127.91 RSCT 01  u17  Sabrina Gruber
18 46 97.07 SCHA 04  u15  Niklas Wabro
19 58 72.41 USCL 04  u15  Leander Blum
20 61 68.87 USCL 03  u15  Daniel Böhler
21 71 49.56 SQUN 04  u15  Melanie Monson
22 - 0.00 RSCT 04  u15  David Radelsböck
23 - 0.00 USCL 02  u17  Justin Wernig

Teilnehmer Boys u13

 
JRL Pkt Jg AK
1 14 221.70 SC80 06  u13  Daniel Lutz
2 24 169.02 USC2 06  u13  Samuel Winkler
3 27 156.50 RSCT 05  u13  Luis Singhartinger
4 29 148.50 USC2 06  u13  Lorenz Hochstrasser
5 37 136.75 SC80 06  u13  Florian Hofbauer
6 42 115.10 TSV 08  u11  Leon Clementi
7 55 81.14 RSCT 05  u13  Lazar Bubalo
8 65 62.25 SWLS 07  u11  Jakob Rahm
9 104 16.40 SQUN 05  u13  Tobias Pastler

Teilnehmer Girls u13

 
JRL Pkt Jg AK
1 44 107.60 TSV 06  u13  Katharina Gastl
2 45 101.45 USC2 07  u11  Karina Seiner
3 59 70.50 USC2 06  u13  Laura Friedl
4 89 27.95 USCL 07  u11  Anna-Sophia Köllemann
5 91 26.73 TSV 10  u9  Mona Clementi

Konsolidierte Teilnehmerliste

 
1   SQUN Filip Babic
2   SQUN Marija Babic
3   USCL Leander Blum
4   USCL Daniel Böhler
5   RSCT Lazar Bubalo
6   RSCT Stefan Bubalo
7   TSV Leon Clementi
8   TSV Mona Clementi
9   SQUN Gioia D'Alonzo
10   SQUN Maximilian Feiel
11   USC2 Laura Friedl
12   SCVB Jan Gastl
13   TSV Katharina Gastl
14   RSCT Katarina Glavic
15   RSCT Sabrina Gruber
16   USC2 Lorenz Hochstrasser
17   SC80 Florian Hofbauer
18   SC80 Philipp Hofbauer
19   SWLS Marcus Holland
20   USCL Anna-Sophia Köllemann
21   SC80 Daniel Lutz
22   SQUN Melanie Monson
23   SQUN Tobias Pastler
24   RSCT David Radelsböck
25   SWLS Hannah Rahm
26   SWLS Jakob Rahm
27   USC2 Oskar Schuur
28   USC2 Karina Seiner
29   USC2 Kristian Seiner
30   RSCT Luis Singhartinger
31   C19 Lukas Steiner
32   RSCT Florian Stubenböck
33   RSCT Anna Stuchlik
34   SCHA Niklas Wabro
35   USCL Justin Wernig
36   USC2 Samuel Winkler
37   SQUN Julian Wittenberg
EvPartList