Aktuell
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
Ranglisten
Transfers
Termine
Codes
Log in
Landesliga Ost 2017/18
Sa, 07. 10. 2017 - Sa, 14. 04. 2018
Aktuell
Details
Teilnehmer
Teams
Ergebnisse
Bewerbe
Terminplan
1. Div./1. Spieltag
2. Div./1. Spieltag
3. Div./1. Spieltag
1. Div./2. Spieltag
2. Div./2. Spieltag
3. Div./2. Spieltag
1. Div./3. Spieltag
2. Div./3. Spieltag
3. Div./3. Spieltag
1. Div./4. Spieltag
2. Div./4. Spieltag
3. Div./4. Spieltag
1. Div./5. Spieltag
2. Div./5. Spieltag
3. Div./5. Spieltag
Finaltag
Ergebnisse 1. Division, 1. Spieltag
Sa, 07. 10. 2017
Wien, C&C Club Wienerberg
11:00 Court 1
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
CCCS I
-
SQBV I
4
-
0
12
-
5
177
-
146
1
1
Barnaby Bolena
-
Heribert Monschein
1
-
0
3
-
2
49
-
43
11
-
7
10
-
12
11
-
3
5
-
11
12
-
10
2
1
Robert Karschti
-
Wolfgang Tretthann
1
-
0
3
-
0
34
-
16
11
-
4
11
-
2
12
-
10
3
1
Gregory Clinton-Tarestad
-
Manfred Lechner
1
-
0
3
-
2
50
-
47
11
-
8
7
-
11
10
-
12
11
-
7
11
-
9
4
1
Roman Wittchen
-
Wolfgang Neissl
1
-
0
3
-
1
44
-
40
11
-
8
15
-
13
7
-
11
11
-
8
11:00 Court 2
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
STO
-
STRA
3
-
1
9
-
3
114
-
71
1
1
Helmut Rohrer
-
Lukas Windischberger
0
-
1
0
-
3
15
-
33
6
-
11
5
-
11
4
-
11
2
1
Gábor Tremmel
-
Hans Sherpa
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
13
11
-
3
11
-
3
11
-
7
3
1
Erich Ruminal
-
Martin Kova
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
12
11
-
3
11
-
6
11
-
3
4
1
Franz Schnitzenlehner
-
Stefan Urban
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
13
11
-
6
11
-
5
11
-
2
11:00 Court 3
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
WSC19 I
-
SQUN I
1
-
3
7
-
9
135
-
131
1
1
Manuel Kurzweil
-
Erich Streit
0
-
1
1
-
3
30
-
41
6
-
11
11
-
8
9
-
11
4
-
11
2
1
Philippe Oberhemm
-
Patrick Strobl
0
-
1
2
-
3
35
-
51
3
-
11
11
-
9
6
-
11
11
-
9
4
-
11
3
1
David Peña
-
Georg Stoisser
0
-
1
1
-
3
37
-
39
8
-
11
11
-
5
8
-
11
10
-
12
4
1
Martin Schober
-
w.o.
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
14:00 Court 1
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
CCCS I
-
STRA
4
-
0
12
-
0
132
-
39
1
1
Barnaby Bolena
-
Bernd Jaschke
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
11
11
-
6
11
-
3
11
-
2
2
1
Robert Karschti
-
Hans Sherpa
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
12
11
-
3
11
-
3
11
-
6
3
1
Gregory Clinton-Tarestad
-
Martin Kova
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
9
11
-
1
11
-
4
11
-
4
4
1
Roman Wittchen
-
Stefan Urban
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
7
11
-
1
11
-
2
11
-
4
14:00 Court 2
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
STO
-
WSC19 I
1
-
3
4
-
11
110
-
160
1
1
Helmut Rohrer
-
Manuel Kurzweil
0
-
1
0
-
3
14
-
33
4
-
11
5
-
11
5
-
11
2
1
Gábor Tremmel
-
Philippe Oberhemm
1
-
0
3
-
2
47
-
51
5
-
11
12
-
10
5
-
11
11
-
7
14
-
12
3
1
Erich Ruminal
-
David Peña
0
-
1
0
-
3
26
-
35
6
-
11
10
-
12
10
-
12
4
1
Franz Schnitzenlehner
-
Martin Schober
0
-
1
1
-
3
23
-
41
11
-
8
1
-
11
9
-
11
2
-
11
14:00 Court 3
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SQUN I
-
SQBV I
3
-
1
9
-
4
110
-
99
1
1
Erich Streit
-
Heribert Monschein
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
13
11
-
2
11
-
4
11
-
7
2
1
Patrick Strobl
-
Wolfgang Tretthann
1
-
0
3
-
1
44
-
35
10
-
12
11
-
4
12
-
10
11
-
9
3
1
Georg Stoisser
-
Manfred Lechner
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
18
11
-
5
11
-
6
11
-
7
4
1
w.o.
-
Wolfgang Neissl
0
-
1
0
-
3
0
-
33
0
-
11
0
-
11
0
-
11