Aktuell
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
Ranglisten
Transfers
Termine
Codes
Log in
VICTOR Bundesliga Austria 2017/18
Sa, 14. 10. 2017 - So, 15. 04. 2018
Aktuell
Details
Teilnehmer
Teams
Ergebnisse
Bewerbe
Terminplan
Herren/1. Spieltag
Damen/Hinrunde 1. Tag
Damen/Hinrunde 2. Tag
Herren/2. Spieltag
Herren/3. Spieltag
Herren/4. Spieltag
Herren/5. Spieltag
Herren/Final Four 1. Tag
Damen/Rückrunde 1. Tag
Herren/Final Four 2. Tag
Damen/Rückrunde 2. Tag
Ergebnisse Herren, 1. Spieltag
Sa, 14. 10. 2017
Traun, STC Pflaum
11:00 Court 1
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
USTW
-
SSP
4
-
0
12
-
1
139
-
70
1
1
Jakub Solnicky
-
Michael Treiss
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
8
11
-
3
11
-
3
11
-
2
2
4
Andreas Fuchs
-
Georg Blaimauer
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
18
11
-
5
11
-
9
11
-
4
3
2
Lukas Windischberger
-
Christian Austaller
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
16
11
-
4
11
-
7
11
-
5
4
3
Manuel Kurzweil
-
Markus Rossler
1
-
0
3
-
1
40
-
28
11
-
4
7
-
11
11
-
8
11
-
5
11:00 Court 2
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
EMTOÖ
-
USC2
2
-
2
7
-
6
127
-
109
1
1
Aqeel Rehman
-
Martin Mošnik
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
13
11
-
4
11
-
5
11
-
4
2
4
Daniel Haider
-
Gerhard Schedlbauer
0
-
1
1
-
3
40
-
44
10
-
12
12
-
10
9
-
11
9
-
11
3
2
Paul Mairinger
-
Heribert Monschein
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
18
11
-
3
11
-
8
11
-
7
4
3
Kevin Waldner
-
Rehan Van der Merwe
0
-
1
0
-
3
21
-
34
7
-
11
4
-
11
10
-
12
11:00 Court 3
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SQUN
-
STT
3
-
1
9
-
3
124
-
78
1
1
Jakob Dirnberger
-
Rudi Rohrmüller
0
-
1
0
-
3
25
-
34
10
-
12
6
-
11
9
-
11
2
4
Marcus Greslehner
-
Thomas Kemptner
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
22
11
-
9
11
-
6
11
-
7
3
2
Andreas Freudensprung
-
Wolfgang Rothbacher
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
8
11
-
1
11
-
3
11
-
4
4
3
Erich Streit
-
Simon Draxler
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
14
11
-
3
11
-
7
11
-
4
15:00 Court 1
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
USTW
-
SQUN
3
-
1
10
-
7
158
-
161
1
1
Jakub Solnicky
-
Jakob Dirnberger
1
-
0
3
-
2
46
-
45
11
-
7
11
-
8
10
-
12
3
-
11
11
-
7
2
4
Andreas Fuchs
-
Marcus Greslehner
0
-
1
1
-
3
31
-
41
5
-
11
7
-
11
11
-
8
8
-
11
3
2
Lukas Windischberger
-
Erich Streit
1
-
0
3
-
1
35
-
35
2
-
11
11
-
9
11
-
6
11
-
9
4
3
Manuel Kurzweil
-
Lukas Gnauer
1
-
0
3
-
1
46
-
40
15
-
13
11
-
9
9
-
11
11
-
7
15:00 Court 2
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
EMTOÖ
-
SSP
4
-
0
12
-
1
139
-
63
1
1
Aqeel Rehman
-
Michael Treiss
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
12
11
-
4
11
-
5
11
-
3
2
4
Daniel Haider
-
Georg Blaimauer
1
-
0
3
-
1
40
-
27
7
-
11
11
-
3
11
-
5
11
-
8
3
2
Paul Mairinger
-
Christian Austaller
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
18
11
-
8
11
-
3
11
-
7
4
3
Kevin Waldner
-
Lukas Rosner
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
6
11
-
2
11
-
1
11
-
3
15:00 Court 3
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
STT
-
USC2
3
-
1
9
-
6
131
-
122
1
1
Rudi Rohrmüller
-
Martin Mošnik
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
22
11
-
7
11
-
8
11
-
7
2
4
Thomas Kemptner
-
Gerhard Schedlbauer
0
-
1
0
-
3
11
-
33
3
-
11
4
-
11
4
-
11
3
2
Florian Mader
-
Heribert Monschein
1
-
0
3
-
2
45
-
41
11
-
4
11
-
5
8
-
11
3
-
11
12
-
10
4
3
Simon Draxler
-
Rehan Van der Merwe
1
-
0
3
-
1
42
-
26
9
-
11
11
-
4
11
-
5
11
-
6