Logo VSNA
40. Österr. Einzel-Staats-MS 2017   Fr, 17. - So, 19. 02. 2017 Schwechat, Lemon Squash

Spielplan


 Herren Herren
Rehman A. 
 bye 
 Eibl A.
 Schneider H.
 Androczky M.
 Hofst. M.wo 
 Meisenb. F.
12 Gastl F.
14 Staller M. 
 bye 
 Cerny C.
 Rosner L.
 Schind. M.
 Fößl A.
 bye 
Kurzweil M. 
Streit E. 
 bye 
 Moser S.
 Haberl M.wo 
 Engelmeyer P.
 Mayer M.
 bye 
11 Wieser S. 
13 Strobl P. 
 bye 
 Putz M.
 Suhrau A.
 Indra C.
 Weninger J.wo 
 bye 
Mairinger P. 
Haider D. 
 bye 
 Grabenweger D.
 Angerm. V.
 Thum R.
 Landauf M.
 Fürstauer M.
Monschein H.
15 Fasser R. 
 bye 
 Medakovic D.
 Nabinger F.
 Nowak E.
 Waldner K.
 bye 
Windischberger L. 
Mader F. 
 bye 
 Schön K.
 Kratky M.
 Mayrhuber M.
 Wittchen R.
 bye 
16 Preissl C. 
10 Draxler S.
 Gastl J.
 Ruminal E.
 Fritz-Salamon R.
 Blauenst. A.
 Ziegler P.
 bye 
Dirnberger J. 
Rehman A.
 Eibl A.
 Androczky M.
12 Gastl F.
14 Staller M.
 Rosner L.
 Fößl A.
Kurzweil M.
Streit E.
 Moser S.
 Mayer M.
11 Wieser S.
13 Strobl P.
 Suhrau A.
 Indra C.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
 Angerm. V.
 Thum R.
Monschein H.
15 Fasser R.
 Medakovic D.
 Waldner K.
Windischberger L.
Mader F.
 Schön K.
 Wittchen R.
16 Preissl C.
10 Draxler S.
 Fritz-Salamon R.
 Blauenst. A.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
12 Gastl F.
14 Staller M.
Kurzweil M.
Streit E.
11 Wieser S.
13 Strobl P.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
Monschein H.
 Medakovic D.
Windischberger L.
Mader F.
16 Preissl C.
10 Draxler S.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
Kurzweil M.
Streit E.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
Windischberger L.
Mader F.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
Dirnberger J.
1.Rehman A.
2.Dirnberger J.
3.Mairinger P.
4.Haider D.
Kurzweil M.
Streit E.
Windischberger L.wo 
Mader F.
5.Mader F.
6.Streit E.
7.Kurzweil M.
8.Windischberger L.wo 
12 Gastl F.
14 Staller M.
11 Wieser S.
13 Strobl P.
Monschein H.
 Medakovic D.
16 Preissl C.
10 Draxler S.
14 Staller M.
11 Wieser S.
Monschein H.
16 Preissl C.
9.11 Wieser S.
10.Monschein H.
11.16 Preissl C.
12.14 Staller M.
12 Gastl F.
13 Strobl P.
 Medakovic D.
10 Draxler S.
13.10 Draxler S.
14.12 Gastl F.
15. Medakovic D.
16.13 Strobl P.
 Eibl A.
 Androczky M.
 Rosner L.
 Fößl A.
 Moser S.
 Mayer M.
 Suhrau A.
 Indra C.
 Angerm. V.
 Thum R.
15 Fasser R.
 Waldner K.
 Schön K.
 Wittchen R.
 Fritz-Salamon R.
 Blauenst. A.
 Eibl A.
 Fößl A.
 Moser S.
 Suhrau A.
 Thum R.
15 Fasser R.
 Wittchen R.
 Blauenst. A.
 Eibl A.
 Moser S.
15 Fasser R.
 Wittchen R.
17.15 Fasser R.
18. Eibl A.
19. Moser S.
20. Wittchen R.wo 
 Fößl A.
 Suhrau A.
 Thum R.
 Blauenst. A.
21. Blauenst. A.
22. Fößl A.
23. Thum R.
24. Suhrau A.
 Androczky M.
 Rosner L.
 Mayer M.
 Indra C.
 Angerm. V.
 Waldner K.
 Schön K.
 Fritz-Salamon R.wo 
 Rosner L.
 Mayer M.
 Waldner K.
 Schön K.
25. Waldner K.
26. Rosner L.
27. Schön K.
28. Mayer M.
 Androczky M.
 Indra C.
 Angerm. V.
 Fritz-Salamon R.wo 
29. Androczky M.
30. Angerm. V.
31. Indra C.
32. Fritz-Salamon R.wo 
 bye 
 Schneider H. 
 bye 
 Meisenb. F. 
 bye 
 Cerny C. 
 Schind. M. 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
 Engelmeyer P. 
 bye 
 bye 
 Putz M. 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
 Grabenweger D. 
 Landauf M.
 Fürstauer M.
 bye 
 Nabinger F. 
 Nowak E. 
 bye 
 bye 
 Kratky M. 
 Mayrhuber M. 
 bye 
 Gastl J.
 Ruminal E.
 Ziegler P. 
 bye 
 Schneider H.
 Meisenb. F.
 Cerny C.
 Schind. M.
 Landauf M.
 Engelmeyer P.
 Putz M.
 Gastl J.
 Grabenweger D.
 Fürstauer M.
 Nabinger F.
 Nowak E.
 Kratky M.
 Mayrhuber M.
 Ruminal E.
 Ziegler P.
 Meisenb. F.
 Schind. M.
 Landauf M.
 Gastl J.
 Fürstauer M.
 Nowak E.
 Mayrhuber M.
 Ruminal E.
 Meisenb. F.
 Gastl J.
 Fürstauer M.
 Ruminal E.
33. Ruminal E.
34. Gastl J.
35. Fürstauer M.
36. Meisenb. F.
 Schind. M.
 Landauf M.
 Nowak E.
 Mayrhuber M.
37. Schind. M.
38. Mayrhuber M.wo 
39. Landauf M.
40. Nowak E.
 Schneider H.
 Cerny C.wo 
 Engelmeyer P.wo 
 Putz M.
 Grabenweger D.
 Nabinger F.
 Kratky M.
 Ziegler P.
 Schneider H.
 Putz M.
 Nabinger F.
 Ziegler P.
41. Schneider H.
42. Ziegler P.
43. Putz M.
44. Nabinger F.wo 
   
   
   
   
45. Grabenweger D.
46. Kratky M.
47. Cerny C. 
47. Engelmeyer P. 

 Damen Damen
Coufal B.
 Klima A.
 Krapinger-R. L.
Steindler R.
Gallacher E.
 Bieler E.
 Schwingh. L.
Glavic K.
Van der Merwe J.
 Moser I.
 Stuchlik A.
Seehofer C.
Stefan E.
 Putz D.
 Lehner V.
Peychär J.
Coufal B.
Steindler R.
Gallacher E.
Glavic K.
Van der Merwe J.
Seehofer C.
Stefan E.
Peychär J.
Coufal B.
Glavic K.
Seehofer C.
Peychär J.
1.Peychär J.
2.Coufal B.
3.Glavic K.
4.Seehofer C.
Steindler R.
Gallacher E.
Van der Merwe J.
Stefan E.
5.Van der Merwe J.
6.Gallacher E.
7.Steindler R.
8.Stefan E.
 Klima A.
 Krapinger-R. L.
 Bieler E.
 Schwingh. L.
 Moser I.
 Stuchlik A.
 Putz D.
 Lehner V.
 Krapinger-R. L.
 Bieler E.
 Moser I.
 Lehner V.
9. Bieler E.
10. Moser I.
11. Krapinger-R. L.
12. Lehner V.
 Klima A.
 Schwingh. L.
 Stuchlik A.
 Putz D.
13. Stuchlik A.
14. Schwingh. L.
15. Putz D.
16. Klima A.