Oö. Open Eliteturnier 2015/16     Sa, 30. 01. 2016, SpP Obermayr, Haid/Ansfelden

Spieleliste Oö. Open Eliteturnier

#
1 Q1 R1 Matthias Schindelar 3 - wo Dusan Medakovic  
2 Q2 R1 Sandra Polak 3 - 1 Bernhard Eppenschwandtner
3 Q3 R1 Michael Treiss 3 - 1 Georg Stoisser
4 Q4 R1 Kevin Waldner 3 - 0 Rebeca Steindler
5 HR R1 Thomas Kemptner 3 - 0 Matthias Schindelar
6 Anja Kemptner 3 - wo Georg Rieser  
7 Christian Schallmeiner 3 - 1 Manuel Schatz
8 Erich Streit 3 - 0 Michael Haunschmid
9 Marco Staller 3 - 0 Katarina Glavic
10 Sebastian Köberl 3 - 2 Andreas Eibl
11 Armin Fößl 3 - 1 Martin Fürstauer
12 Jakob Dirnberger 3 - 0 Kevin Waldner
13 Paul Mairinger 3 - 0 Michael Treiss
14 Sabrina Rehman 3 - 2 Roman Wittchen
15 Andreas Blauensteiner 3 - 0 Peter Engelmeyer
16 Robert Fasser 3 - 0 Theresa Krassnigg
17 Lukas Gnauer 3 - 1 Manuel Kurzweil
18 Daniel Nagel 3 - 0 Richard Koller
19 Jacqueline Peychär 3 - 0 Mihaly Androczky
20 Florian Mader 3 - 0 Sandra Polak
21 R2 Thomas Kemptner 3 - 0 Anja Kemptner
22 Erich Streit 3 - 0 Christian Schallmeiner
23 Marco Staller 3 - 0 Sebastian Köberl
24 Jakob Dirnberger 3 - 0 Armin Fößl
25 Paul Mairinger 3 - 0 Sabrina Rehman
26 Robert Fasser 3 - 0 Andreas Blauensteiner
27 Daniel Nagel 3 - 1 Lukas Gnauer
28 Florian Mader 3 - 0 Jacqueline Peychär
29 Matthias Schindelar 2 - wo Georg Rieser  
30 Michael Haunschmid 2 - 1 Manuel Schatz
31 Andreas Eibl 2 - 0 Katarina Glavic
32 Kevin Waldner 2 - 0 Martin Fürstauer
33 Michael Treiss 2 - 0 Roman Wittchen
34 Theresa Krassnigg 2 - 0 Peter Engelmeyer
35 Manuel Kurzweil 2 - 0 Richard Koller
36 Sandra Polak 2 - 1 Mihaly Androczky
37 R3 Thomas Kemptner 3 - 0 Erich Streit
38 Jakob Dirnberger 3 - 0 Marco Staller
39 Paul Mairinger 3 - 0 Robert Fasser
40 Florian Mader 3 - 0 Daniel Nagel
41 Christian Schallmeiner 3 - 1 Anja Kemptner
42 Sebastian Köberl 3 - 2 Armin Fößl
43 Sabrina Rehman 3 - 2 Andreas Blauensteiner
44 Jacqueline Peychär 3 - 2 Lukas Gnauer
45 Michael Haunschmid 2 - 1 Matthias Schindelar
46 Kevin Waldner 2 - 1 Andreas Eibl
47 Michael Treiss 2 - 0 Theresa Krassnigg
48 Manuel Kurzweil 2 - 0 Sandra Polak
49 Manuel Schatz 2 - wo Georg Rieser  
50 Martin Fürstauer 2 - 0 Katarina Glavic
51 Roman Wittchen 2 - 0 Peter Engelmeyer
52 Richard Koller 2 - 1 Mihaly Androczky
53 R4 Jakob Dirnberger 3 - 0 Thomas Kemptner
54 Florian Mader 3 - 1 Paul Mairinger
55 Erich Streit 3 - 0 Marco Staller
56 Robert Fasser 3 - 1 Daniel Nagel
57 Christian Schallmeiner 2 - 1 Sebastian Köberl
58 Jacqueline Peychär 2 - 0 Sabrina Rehman
59 Anja Kemptner 2 - 0 Armin Fößl
60 Lukas Gnauer 2 - 1 Andreas Blauensteiner
61 Michael Haunschmid 2 - 0 Kevin Waldner
62 Michael Treiss 2 - 0 Manuel Kurzweil
63 Matthias Schindelar 2 - wo Andreas Eibl  
64 Sandra Polak 2 - 0 Theresa Krassnigg
65 Manuel Schatz 2 - 1 Martin Fürstauer
66 Roman Wittchen 2 - 0 Richard Koller
67 Katarina Glavic 2 - wo Georg Rieser  
68 Mihaly Androczky 2 - 0 Peter Engelmeyer
69 R5 Jakob Dirnberger 3 - 0 Florian Mader
70 Thomas Kemptner 3 - 0 Paul Mairinger
71 Erich Streit 3 - wo Robert Fasser  
72 Marco Staller 3 - wo Daniel Nagel  
73 Jacqueline Peychär 2 - wo Christian Schallmeiner  
74 Sebastian Köberl 2 - wo Sabrina Rehman  
75 Lukas Gnauer 2 - 0 Anja Kemptner
76 Andreas Blauensteiner 2 - 0 Armin Fößl
77 Michael Haunschmid 2 - wo Michael Treiss  
78 Manuel Kurzweil 2 - 0 Kevin Waldner
79 Sandra Polak 2 - 0 Matthias Schindelar
80 Theresa Krassnigg 2 - wo Andreas Eibl  
81 Manuel Schatz 2 - 0 Roman Wittchen
82 Martin Fürstauer 2 - 0 Richard Koller
83 Mihaly Androczky 2 - 0 Katarina Glavic
84 Peter Engelmeyer 2 - wo Georg Rieser  
85 Pl. 32-34 R1 Bernhard Eppenschwandtner 3 - 1 Rebeca Steindler 11-7 12-10 10-12 11-9
86 Georg Stoisser 3 - 0 Bernhard Eppenschwandtner 11-7 12-10 11-8
87 Rebeca Steindler 3 - 2 Georg Stoisser 7-11 6-11 11-5 11-7 27-25