ÖSRV Transferliste 16/17 → 17/18

Transferfrist endete am 15. August 2017


#
Spieler
Alt
Neu
1
Abdel Meguid Omar    EGY
SQUN
C19
2
Arzl Simon
UWK
SCRE
3
Aumann Maria
REJG
USC2
4
Beer Ralf
C19
CCCS
5
Bieder Gerald
SCFS
C19
6
Bieler Eva
SAS
SWLS
7
Braunagel Gabriel
UWK
USC2
8
Clementi Julia
TSV
SQUN
9
Fößl Armin
USC2
URCR
10
Gastl Katharina
SCVB
TSV
11
Gastl Katja
TSV
SCVB
12
Harml Alexander
SC80
USC2
13
Kahlhammer Otmar
SCM
SCF
14
Kainz Andreas
USC2
URCR
15
Kriegner Michael
USC2
URCR
16
Kriss Hans
USCL
SCRS
17
Meisenbichler Florian
SCFS
SWLS
18
Meißl Martina
REJG
USC2
19
Moitzi Michael
REJG
USC2
20
Niess Fabian
USC2
USCL
21
Oberhemm Philippe    GER
UWK
C19
22
Peychär Jacqueline
TSV
SQUN
23
Rehman Sabrina
IGSP
SC80
24
Ressel Christoph
SCF
SC80
25
Schatz Manuel
UWK
USC2
26
Schukoff Robert
USC2
URCR
27
Seifter Georg
USC2
URCR
28
Stoisser Georg
USC2
SQUN
29
Tieber Roman
USC2
URCR
30
Wagner-Petschauer Bernard
USC2
URCR
31
Widmann Alois    LIE
C19
SQUN


Abmeldungen

#
Spieler
Alt
 
1
Pichler Robert
PSV
 


Neuanmeldungen

#
Spieler
 
Neu
1
Aman Luca
 
SC80
2
Auer Felix    GER
 
STO
3
Begeba Kristina    UKR
 
SWLS
4
Beinhakl Diana
 
SSP
5
Berger Katharina
 
SCM
6
Brugger Jan
 
SC80
7
Budna Karl
 
URCR
8
Byrtus Viktor    CZE
 
C19
9
Cervello Vincenzo
 
SCRE
10
Christof-Dirry Peter
 
SWLS
11
Clemente Mario
 
SCF
12
Csuk Daniel
 
USC2
13
Dalupp Daniel    USA
 
CCCS
14
De Cillia Ian
 
USCL
15
Ehrhardt Marcus    GER
 
SC80
16
Elbs Till
 
USCL
17
Eschner Pauline
 
SWLS
18
Farag Ali    EGY
 
USC2
19
Früchtl Lauren
 
SQUN
20
Fürschuss Tobias
 
SRV
21
Ganahl Jaromir
 
USCL
22
Gastl Katharina
 
SCVB
23
Gerl jun. Josef
 
SC80
24
Gerl sen. Josef
 
SC80
25
Gersin Matthias
 
USC2
26
Gilis Nele    BEL
 
SQUN
27
Golán Borja    ESP
 
SQUN
28
Grasgruber Christian
 
URCR
29
Grinham Natalie    NED
 
SQUN
30
Gruber Johann
 
SQCV
31
Grubinger Sandra
 
SCM
32
Hämmerle Bernhard
 
USCL
33
Hancock Charlie    ENG
 
CCCS
34
Hapun Vasile    ROU
 
RSCT
35
Harml Alexander
 
SC80
36
Harms Matthias    GER
 
SAS
37
Haselwander Markus
 
USCL
38
Helm Julian
 
SSP
39
Hennard Loïc    GER
 
SSP
40
Hesham Mazen    EGY
 
USC2
41
Hoppe Marvin
 
USCL
42
Kaltenberger Stefan
 
SSP
43
Kaltenleitner Hanna
 
SCM
44
Kandra Sina    GER
 
SQUN
45
Kaserer Andreas
 
RSCT
46
Kaserer Elisabeth
 
RSCT
47
Köllemann Alexander
 
USCL
48
Koschier Matthias
 
UWK
49
Kreuzeder Benjamin
 
C19
50
Küppers Bernd
 
SCDS
51
Lacher Anna-Lena
 
SCM
52
Löberbauer Michael
 
SCM
53
Mackenzie Mike
 
SC80
54
Maier Michael
 
UWK
55
Marche Grégoire    FRA
 
SQUN
56
Marquez Isabella
 
CCCS
57
Mattula Patrick
 
C19
58
Morris Niall    SCO
 
SQBV
59
Müller Dieter    GER
 
SCRE
60
Nagy Sára    HUN
 
IGSP
61
Nakkerud Andreas    NOR
 
CCCS
62
Nekam Gerhard
 
URCR
63
Noworolski Kay
 
USCL
64
Pastler Tobias
 
SQUN
65
Patzelt Philipp
 
SRV
66
Pelz Philipp
 
C19
67
Penz Thomas
 
UWK
68
Pinggera Mike    ENG
 
SQUN
69
Radelsböck David
 
RSCT
70
Reichhold Rudolf
 
SQCV
71
Riegler Johann
 
ASSV
72
Ruzicka Pasquale    GER
 
SCVB
73
Schiemer Manuel
 
SCM
74
Schmutzer Stephan
 
SRV
75
Schober Gerhard
 
C19
76
Solnicky Jakub    CZE
 
C19
77
Stampfer David
 
SQUN
78
Steindler Rebeca
 
SQUN
79
Steininger Bernd
 
SWLS
80
Steurer Isabel
 
SWLS
81
Sticher Bettina
 
URCR
82
Villard Emma    FRA
 
CCCS
83
Vogel Michael
 
SCVB
84
Vorlicek Ondrej    CZE
 
SSP
85
Wallentin Niko
 
SC80
86
Wallner Lorenz
 
SC80
87
Wallner Valentin
 
SC80
88
Weisleitner Dietmar
 
STMG
89
Wiesner Andreas
 
SQCV
90
Wilhelmi Luca    SUI
 
SCVB
91
Wöss Marco
 
SC80
92
Wöss Maximilian
 
SC80
93
Zechner Christoph
 
USC2
94
Zeiss Corina
 
RSCT
95
Zöger Daniel
 
ASSV
96
Zöger Kristina
 
ASSV
97
Zwick Hansjörg
 
USCL