ÖSRV RL Jugend (H2H) 2.0

Per 2018-03-25
Berücksichtigte Bewerbe ab 2018-03-19
1
2018-03-24
Landesliga OÖ / Jugend


 122 Einträge


                                  

1
305.17
SQUN
u19 Preissl Clemens
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
302.18
+2.99
3 - 0
Gstrein Dominik (302.04)
302.18
+0.00
3 - 0
Stubenböck Florian (206.19)
2017-11-25
300.00
+2.18
3 - 0
Androczky Mihaly (289.10)
300.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Holland Marcus (138.61)
300.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Babic Filip (212.82)
2
299.35
RSCT
u19 Gstrein Dominik
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
302.04
-2.69
0 - 3
Preissl Clemens (302.18)
300.00
+2.04
3 - 0
Androczky Mihaly (287.14)
2017-11-25
300.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Holland Marcus (138.61)
300.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Stubenböck Florian (203.99)
3
286.84
SCM
u19 Loindl Simon
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2018-03-24
286.84
+0.00
3 - 0
Ritzinger Jürgen (226.10)
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
284.47
+2.37
3 - 1
Androczky Mihaly (283.89)
283.80
+0.67
3 - 0
Glavic Katarina (252.67)
2018-03-17
283.80
+0.00
3 - 0
Schuur Oskar (228.30)
283.80
+0.00
3 - 1
Wittenberg Julian (229.56)
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
281.13
+2.67
3 - 1
Androczky Mihaly (285.70)
281.13
+0.00
3 - 0
Feiel Maximilian (229.05)
2018-01-27
280.41
+0.72
3 - 1
Schön Kevin (252.41)
280.41
+0.00
3 - 1
Schuur Oskar (219.50)
280.41
+0.00
3 - 1
Lutz Daniel (219.34)
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
280.41
+0.00
3 - 2
Nagel Nadine (186.79)
280.41
+0.00
3 - 0
Augner Lorenz (202.15)
280.41
+0.00
3 - 2
Lutz Daniel (219.34)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-25
278.18
+2.23
3 - 1
Gastl Jan (275.36)
4
281.76
SCM
u19 Androczky Mihaly
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
283.89
-2.13
1 - 3
Loindl Simon (284.47)
283.89
+0.00
3 - 0
Schuur Oskar (228.30)
2018-03-17
283.29
+0.60
3 - 1
Glavic Katarina (253.21)
283.29
+0.00
3 - 1
Lutz Daniel (219.29)
283.29
+0.00
3 - 0
Stuchlik Anna (190.95)
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
285.70
-2.41
1 - 3
Loindl Simon (281.13)
285.31
+0.39
3 - 1
Schön Kevin (251.76)
2018-01-27
285.31
+0.00
3 - 0
Wittenberg Julian (234.83)
285.31
+0.00
3 - 0
Feiel Maximilian (227.38)
285.31
+0.00
3 - 0
Babic Filip (210.84)
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
285.31
+0.00
3 - 0
Kaltenleitner Hanna (40.00)
285.31
+0.00
3 - 0
Rosner David (90.00)
285.31
+0.00
3 - 1
Hofbauer Philipp (176.00)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
287.14
-1.83
0 - 3
Gstrein Dominik (300.00)
2017-11-25
289.10
-1.96
0 - 3
Preissl Clemens (300.00)
289.10
+0.00
3 - 0
Stubenböck Florian (203.99)
289.10
+0.00
3 - 0
Holland Marcus (138.61)
5
273.35
SCVB
u17 Gastl Jan
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-25
275.36
-2.01
1 - 3
Loindl Simon (278.18)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
274.28
+1.08
3 - 1
Seiner Kristian (252.27)
272.73
+1.55
3 - 0
Glavic Katarina (253.45)
2017-11-04
272.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Wittenberg Julian (231.34)
272.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Stubenböck Florian (208.80)
272.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Feiel Maximilian (220.00)
6
256.50
SCM
u17 Ablinger David
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2018-03-24
256.50
+0.00
3 - 0
Chladek Lukas (65.00)
2017-12-02
256.50
+0.00
3 - 0
Lacher Anna-Lena (41.50)
256.50
+0.00
3 - 0
Beinhakl Adrian (18.65)
256.50
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Florian (138.60)
7
253.85
USC2
u15 Seiner Kristian
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
251.95
+1.90
3 - 0
Wittenberg Julian (237.28)
251.30
+0.65
3 - 0
Lutz Daniel (219.92)
2017-11-25
251.30
+0.00
3 - 0
Singhartinger Luis (157.88)
251.30
+0.00
3 - 0
Begeba Kristina (140.00)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
252.27
-0.97
1 - 3
Gastl Jan (274.28)
251.29
+0.98
3 - 0
Feiel Maximilian (224.39)
2017-11-04
247.60
+3.69
3 - 0
Glavic Katarina (256.77)
246.94
+0.66
3 - 0
Babic Filip (215.70)
246.05
+0.89
3 - 1
Schuur Oskar (220.91)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
243.76
+2.29
3 - 0
Wittenberg Julian (234.23)
242.54
+1.22
3 - 0
Babic Filip (218.87)
2017-09-23
242.18
+0.36
3 - 0
Feiel Maximilian (207.04)
242.18
+0.00
3 - 0
Stuchlik Anna (191.32)
240.82
+1.36
3 - 0
Lutz Daniel (219.00)
8
253.04
RSCT
u19 Glavic Katarina
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
252.07
+0.97
3 - 1
Schuur Oskar (228.30)
252.67
-0.60
0 - 3
Loindl Simon (283.80)
2018-03-17
253.21
-0.54
1 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (283.29)
253.21
+0.00
3 - 0
Stuchlik Anna (190.95)
252.91
+0.30
3 - 2
Lutz Daniel (219.56)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
252.91
+0.00
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (48.34)
2017-11-25
252.91
+0.00
3 - 0
Biebl Christoph (90.79)
252.91
+0.00
3 - 0
Babic Marija (136.37)
252.91
+0.00
3 - 0
Stuchlik Anna (190.95)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
252.05
+0.86
3 - 0
Feiel Maximilian (223.51)
253.45
-1.40
0 - 3
Gastl Jan (272.73)
2017-11-04
256.77
-3.32
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (247.60)
256.50
+0.27
3 - 0
Schuur Oskar (220.11)
256.50
+0.00
3 - 0
Babic Filip (215.70)
9
252.73
CCCS
u17 Schön Kevin
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
251.41
+1.32
3 - 0
Feiel Maximilian (229.05)
251.76
-0.35
1 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (285.31)
2018-01-27
252.41
-0.65
1 - 3
Loindl Simon (280.41)
251.85
+0.56
3 - 0
Lutz Daniel (219.34)
251.18
+0.67
3 - 0
Schuur Oskar (220.10)
Wr. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
251.18
+0.00
3 - 0
Mattula Patrick (10.00)
251.18
+0.00
3 - 0
Kreuzeder Benjamin (10.00)
251.18
+0.00
3 - 0
Wache Emil (69.06)
251.18
+0.00
3 - 0
Steiner Lukas (174.44)
10
227.86
SQUN
u17 Feiel Maximilian
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
229.05
-1.19
0 - 3
Schön Kevin (251.41)
229.05
-0.00
0 - 3
Loindl Simon (281.13)
2018-01-27
227.38
+1.67
3 - 0
Babic Filip (209.67)
227.38
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (285.31)
225.11
+2.27
3 - 2
Wittenberg Julian (235.57)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
222.74
+2.37
3 - 1
Schuur Oskar (222.23)
222.74
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (176.00)
2017-11-25
222.74
+0.00
3 - 0
Radelsböck David (90.51)
222.74
+0.00
3 - 0
Steurer Nicolas (33.55)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
223.51
-0.77
0 - 3
Glavic Katarina (252.05)
224.39
-0.88
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (251.29)
2017-11-04
222.41
+1.98
3 - 0
Stubenböck Florian (208.80)
220.00
+2.41
3 - 2
Wittenberg Julian (233.51)
220.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Gastl Jan (272.73)
2017-11-02
207.73
+12.27
-
Manuelle Korrektur
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
206.82
+0.91
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (179.00)
206.71
+0.11
3 - 2
Winkler Samuel (169.12)
2017-09-23
207.04
-0.33
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (242.18)
208.71
-1.67
1 - 3
Lutz Daniel (217.77)
206.73
+1.98
3 - 0
Stuchlik Anna (193.10)
11
227.62
SQUN
u15 Wittenberg Julian
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-17
229.59
-1.97
2 - 3
Lutz Daniel (220.91)
229.56
+0.03
3 - 2
Stuchlik Anna (190.16)
229.56
-0.00
1 - 3
Loindl Simon (283.80)
232.07
-2.51
1 - 3
Schuur Oskar (225.51)
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
230.91
+1.16
3 - 0
Babic Filip (206.39)
234.83
-3.92
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (216.71)
2018-01-27
234.83
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (285.31)
233.53
+1.30
3 - 0
Babic Filip (210.84)
235.57
-2.04
2 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (225.11)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
237.28
-1.71
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (251.95)
235.30
+1.98
3 - 0
Lutz Daniel (221.70)
2017-11-25
235.30
+0.00
3 - 0
Bubalo Stefan (149.67)
235.30
+0.00
3 - 0
Holland Thomas (35.18)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
232.94
+2.36
3 - 0
Schuur Oskar (224.35)
231.34
+1.60
3 - 0
Babic Filip (212.73)
2017-11-04
231.34
-0.00
0 - 3
Gastl Jan (272.73)
233.51
-2.17
2 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (220.00)
232.17
+1.34
3 - 0
Stubenböck Florian (210.00)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
234.23
-2.06
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (243.76)
232.99
+1.24
3 - 2
Lutz Daniel (220.51)
2017-09-23
230.73
+2.26
3 - 0
Babic Filip (220.91)
230.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (171.82)
230.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Winkler Samuel (171.82)
12
227.42
USC2
u17 Schuur Oskar
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
228.30
-0.88
1 - 3
Glavic Katarina (252.07)
228.30
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (283.89)
2018-03-17
228.30
-0.00
0 - 3
Loindl Simon (283.80)
225.51
+2.79
3 - 1
Wittenberg Julian (232.07)
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
223.83
+1.68
3 - 2
Lutz Daniel (221.07)
221.86
+1.97
3 - 0
Babic Filip (208.17)
2018-01-27
219.50
+2.36
3 - 1
Lutz Daniel (218.83)
219.50
-0.00
1 - 3
Loindl Simon (280.41)
220.10
-0.60
0 - 3
Schön Kevin (251.18)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
222.23
-2.13
1 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (222.74)
222.23
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (176.00)
2017-11-25
222.23
+0.00
3 - 0
Clementi Leon (114.20)
222.23
+0.00
3 - 0
Rahm Jakob (60.80)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
224.35
-2.12
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (232.94)
222.51
+1.84
3 - 0
Stubenböck Florian (207.02)
2017-11-04
219.87
+2.64
3 - 0
Babic Filip (215.11)
220.11
-0.24
0 - 3
Glavic Katarina (256.50)
220.91
-0.80
1 - 3
Seiner Kristian (246.05)
13
226.10
SSP
u19 Ritzinger Jürgen
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2018-03-24
226.10
-0.00
0 - 3
Loindl Simon (286.84)
14
223.10
SC80
u13 Lutz Daniel
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-17
220.91
+2.19
3 - 2
Wittenberg Julian (229.59)
220.16
+0.75
3 - 0
Stuchlik Anna (190.14)
219.29
+0.87
3 - 0
Stuchlik Anna (190.95)
219.29
-0.00
1 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (283.29)
219.56
-0.27
2 - 3
Glavic Katarina (252.91)
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
221.07
-1.51
2 - 3
Schuur Oskar (223.83)
216.71
+4.36
3 - 0
Wittenberg Julian (234.83)
2018-01-27
218.83
-2.12
1 - 3
Schuur Oskar (219.50)
219.34
-0.51
0 - 3
Schön Kevin (251.85)
219.34
-0.00
1 - 3
Loindl Simon (280.41)
Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
219.34
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Florian (138.42)
219.34
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (176.00)
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
219.34
+0.00
3 - 0
Kaltenleitner Hanna (40.00)
219.34
-0.00
2 - 3
Loindl Simon (280.41)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
219.92
-0.58
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (251.30)
221.70
-1.78
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (235.30)
2017-11-25
221.70
+0.00
3 - 0
Winkler Samuel (171.76)
221.70
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
221.70
+0.00
3 - 0
Winkler Samuel (171.76)
221.70
+0.00
3 - 0
Singhartinger Luis (158.42)
2017-11-04
221.70
+0.00
3 - 0
Clementi Leon (115.55)
221.70
+0.00
3 - 0
Bubalo Lazar (81.14)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
219.40
+2.30
3 - 1
Babic Filip (217.77)
220.51
-1.11
2 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (232.99)
2017-09-23
219.63
+0.88
3 - 0
Stuchlik Anna (191.32)
217.77
+1.86
3 - 1
Feiel Maximilian (208.71)
219.00
-1.23
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (240.82)
2017-09-21
80.05
+138.95
-
Manuelle Korrektur
15
216.95
SC80
u19 Stocker Stephan
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
16
206.19
RSCT
u19 Stubenböck Florian
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
206.19
+0.00
3 - 0
Holland Marcus (138.61)
206.19
-0.00
0 - 3
Preissl Clemens (302.18)
2017-11-25
203.99
+2.20
3 - 2
Babic Filip (212.82)
203.99
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (289.10)
203.99
-0.00
0 - 3
Gstrein Dominik (300.00)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
205.37
-1.38
2 - 3
Babic Filip (211.29)
207.02
-1.65
0 - 3
Schuur Oskar (222.51)
2017-11-04
208.80
-1.78
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (222.41)
208.80
-0.00
0 - 3
Gastl Jan (272.73)
210.00
-1.20
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (232.17)
2017-11-02
230.73
-20.73
-
Manuelle Korrektur
17
205.35
SQUN
u19 Babic Filip
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
206.39
-1.04
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (230.91)
208.17
-1.78
0 - 3
Schuur Oskar (221.86)
2018-01-27
209.67
-1.50
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (227.38)
210.84
-1.17
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (233.53)
210.84
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (285.31)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
210.84
+0.00
3 - 1
Holland Marcus (138.61)
2017-11-25
212.82
-1.98
2 - 3
Stubenböck Florian (203.99)
212.82
-0.00
0 - 3
Preissl Clemens (300.00)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
211.29
+1.53
3 - 2
Stubenböck Florian (205.37)
212.73
-1.44
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (231.34)
2017-11-04
215.11
-2.38
0 - 3
Schuur Oskar (219.87)
215.70
-0.59
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (246.94)
215.70
-0.00
0 - 3
Glavic Katarina (256.50)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
217.77
-2.07
1 - 3
Lutz Daniel (219.40)
218.87
-1.10
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (242.54)
2017-09-23
220.91
-2.04
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (230.73)
220.91
+0.00
3 - 1
Winkler Samuel (171.82)
220.91
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (171.82)
18
202.15
SSP
u19 Augner Lorenz
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
202.15
+0.00
3 - 0
Neumann Maxi (62.18)
202.15
-0.00
0 - 3
Loindl Simon (280.41)
200.00
+2.15
3 - 0
Nagel Nadine (188.73)
19
194.32
RSCT
u19 Wegscheider Kevin
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
20
189.47
RSCT
u19 Stuchlik Anna
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-17
190.14
-0.67
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (220.16)
190.16
-0.02
2 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (229.56)
190.95
-0.79
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (219.29)
190.95
-0.00
0 - 3
Glavic Katarina (253.21)
190.95
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (283.29)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
190.95
+0.00
3 - 0
Biebl Christoph (90.79)
190.95
+0.00
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (48.34)
2017-11-25
190.95
+0.00
3 - 0
Babic Marija (136.37)
190.95
-0.00
0 - 3
Glavic Katarina (252.91)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
189.36
+1.59
3 - 1
Steiner Lukas (175.87)
187.19
+2.17
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (176.15)
2017-11-04
186.77
+0.42
3 - 0
Bubalo Stefan (152.34)
186.77
+0.00
3 - 0
Rahm Hannah (141.78)
186.77
+0.00
3 - 0
Babic Marija (133.96)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
190.53
-3.76
wo - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (174.82)
2017-09-23
191.32
-0.79
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (219.63)
191.32
-0.00
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (242.18)
193.10
-1.78
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (206.73)
21
186.79
SCM
u19 Nagel Nadine
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
186.79
-0.00
2 - 3
Loindl Simon (280.41)
186.79
+0.00
3 - 1
Neumann Maxi (62.18)
188.73
-1.94
0 - 3
Augner Lorenz (200.00)
22
183.68
C19
u15 Steiner Lukas
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
181.08
+2.60
3 - 0
Winkler Samuel (175.81)
178.33
+2.75
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (174.96)
2018-01-27
175.90
+2.43
3 - 1
Winkler Samuel (176.34)
175.24
+0.66
3 - 0
Hochstrasser Lorenz (144.01)
174.44
+0.80
3 - 0
D'Alonzo Gioia (145.07)
Wr. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
174.44
+0.00
3 - 0
Mattula Patrick (10.00)
174.44
+0.00
3 - 0
Kreuzeder Benjamin (10.00)
174.44
+0.00
3 - 0
Wache Emil (69.06)
174.44
-0.00
0 - 3
Schön Kevin (251.18)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
175.87
-1.43
1 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (189.36)
174.56
+1.31
3 - 0
Bubalo Stefan (151.96)
2017-11-04
171.74
+2.82
3 - 1
Hofbauer Philipp (178.69)
170.93
+0.81
3 - 0
D'Alonzo Gioia (141.69)
170.00
+0.93
3 - 0
Holland Marcus (142.39)
2017-11-02
148.50
+21.50
-
Manuelle Korrektur
23
180.14
SCM
u15 Eppenschwandtner Dominik
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2018-03-24
180.14
+0.00
3 - 0
Beinhakl Adrian (18.65)
24
178.59
USC2
u13 Winkler Samuel
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
175.84
+2.75
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (172.56)
174.73
+1.11
3 - 1
Singhartinger Luis (153.24)
2018-03-17
173.95
+0.78
3 - 2
Hochstrasser Lorenz (151.28)
173.47
+0.48
3 - 0
D'Alonzo Gioia (139.88)
173.47
+0.00
3 - 0
Babic Marija (132.28)
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
175.81
-2.34
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (181.08)
174.16
+1.65
3 - 1
Feinböck Matthias (161.68)
2018-01-27
176.34
-2.18
1 - 3
Steiner Lukas (175.90)
175.69
+0.65
3 - 0
D'Alonzo Gioia (144.35)
174.96
+0.73
3 - 0
Hochstrasser Lorenz (144.66)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
173.10
+1.86
3 - 0
Singhartinger Luis (157.88)
171.76
+1.34
3 - 0
Bubalo Stefan (149.67)
2017-11-25
171.76
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (221.70)
171.76
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
171.76
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (221.70)
169.60
+2.16
3 - 0
Singhartinger Luis (158.42)
2017-11-04
169.02
+0.58
3 - 0
Hofbauer Florian (136.75)
169.02
+0.00
3 - 0
Rahm Jakob (62.25)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
169.12
-0.10
2 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (206.71)
2017-09-23
171.82
-2.70
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (171.82)
171.82
-0.00
1 - 3
Babic Filip (220.91)
171.82
-0.00
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (230.73)
25
170.08
SC80
u15 Hofbauer Philipp
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
172.56
-2.48
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (175.84)
171.10
+1.46
3 - 0
Hochstrasser Lorenz (150.58)
2018-03-17
169.16
+1.94
3 - 0
Singhartinger Luis (154.98)
168.96
+0.20
3 - 1
Danter Paul (132.32)
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
172.49
-3.53
0 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (160.19)
174.96
-2.47
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (178.33)
2018-01-27
173.21
+1.75
3 - 0
Feiel Sebastian (156.58)
176.43
-3.22
1 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (156.72)
176.19
+0.24
3 - 1
Danter Paul (140.21)
Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
176.00
+0.19
3 - 0
Hofbauer Florian (138.60)
176.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (219.34)
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
176.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Rosner David (90.00)
176.00
-0.00
1 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (285.31)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
176.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Schuur Oskar (222.23)
176.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (222.74)
2017-11-25
175.44
+0.56
3 - 1
Hochstrasser Lorenz (144.71)
175.44
+0.00
3 - 0
Stampfer David (45.00)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
174.20
+1.24
3 - 0
Bubalo Stefan (150.79)
176.15
-1.95
0 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (187.19)
2017-11-04
178.69
-2.54
1 - 3
Steiner Lukas (171.74)
178.46
+0.23
3 - 0
Holland Marcus (141.55)
178.18
+0.28
3 - 0
D'Alonzo Gioia (141.94)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
179.00
-0.82
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (206.82)
174.82
+4.18
3 - wo
Stuchlik Anna (190.53)
2017-09-23
171.82
+3.00
3 - 0
Winkler Samuel (171.82)
171.82
-0.00
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (230.73)
171.82
-0.00
0 - 3
Babic Filip (220.91)
26
164.11
SQUN
u15 Feinböck Matthias
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
160.19
+3.92
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (172.49)
161.68
-1.49
1 - 3
Winkler Samuel (174.16)
2018-01-27
160.30
+1.38
3 - 0
Danter Paul (138.65)
156.72
+3.58
3 - 1
Hofbauer Philipp (176.43)
154.12
+2.60
3 - 1
Feiel Sebastian (157.43)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
156.36
-2.24
1 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (154.94)
153.94
+2.42
3 - 0
Holland Marcus (146.14)
2017-09-23
151.34
+2.60
3 - 0
Bubalo Stefan (146.07)
148.90
+2.44
3 - 0
Babic Marija (141.39)
147.00
+1.90
3 - 2
Feiel Sebastian (149.32)
27
159.95
RSCT
u17 Kluckner Paul
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
28
158.02
SQUN
u15 Feiel Sebastian
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
156.60
+1.42
3 - 2
Hochstrasser Lorenz (148.21)
155.00
+1.60
3 - 1
D'Alonzo Gioia (141.59)
2018-01-27
156.58
-1.58
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (173.21)
155.09
+1.49
3 - 1
Danter Paul (139.99)
157.43
-2.34
1 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (154.12)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
154.94
+2.49
3 - 1
Feinböck Matthias (156.36)
152.24
+2.70
3 - 1
Singhartinger Luis (157.18)
2017-09-23
150.05
+2.19
3 - 0
Babic Marija (139.20)
147.61
+2.44
3 - 1
Bubalo Stefan (148.27)
149.32
-1.71
2 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (147.00)
29
152.49
USC2
u13 Hochstrasser Lorenz
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
149.27
+3.22
3 - 0
Singhartinger Luis (152.24)
150.58
-1.31
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (171.10)
2018-03-17
151.28
-0.70
2 - 3
Winkler Samuel (173.95)
149.58
+1.70
3 - 0
Babic Marija (132.28)
146.93
+2.65
3 - 0
D'Alonzo Gioia (142.26)
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
148.21
-1.28
2 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (156.60)
145.84
+2.37
3 - 0
Danter Paul (137.41)
2018-01-27
143.42
+2.42
3 - 1
D'Alonzo Gioia (143.77)
144.01
-0.59
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (175.24)
144.66
-0.65
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (174.96)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
144.21
+0.45
3 - 2
Clementi Leon (114.20)
144.21
+0.00
3 - 0
Radelsböck David (90.51)
2017-11-25
144.71
-0.50
1 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (175.44)
144.71
+0.00
3 - 0
Stampfer David (45.00)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
147.43
-2.72
1 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (137.07)
146.77
+0.66
3 - 0
Clementi Leon (115.55)
2017-11-04
148.50
-1.73
1 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (156.50)
148.50
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
30
151.33
RSCT
u15 Bubalo Stefan
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
148.46
+2.87
3 - 1
Singhartinger Luis (156.21)
149.67
-1.21
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (171.76)
2017-11-25
149.67
-0.00
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (235.30)
149.67
+0.00
3 - 0
Holland Thomas (35.18)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
150.79
-1.12
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (174.20)
151.96
-1.17
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (174.56)
2017-11-04
152.34
-0.38
0 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (186.77)
150.59
+1.75
3 - 0
Babic Marija (133.96)
147.86
+2.73
3 - 0
Rahm Hannah (144.24)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
145.40
+2.46
3 - 1
Rahm Hannah (146.46)
143.73
+1.67
3 - 2
Ecker Philipp (140.90)
2017-09-23
146.07
-2.34
0 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (151.34)
148.27
-2.20
1 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (147.61)
145.37
+2.90
3 - 0
Babic Marija (144.00)
31
149.34
RSCT
u13 Singhartinger Luis
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
152.24
-2.90
0 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (149.27)
153.24
-1.00
1 - 3
Winkler Samuel (174.73)
2018-03-17
154.98
-1.74
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (169.16)
153.81
+1.17
3 - 1
Danter Paul (133.38)
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
153.81
+0.00
3 - 0
Wernig Justin (86.98)
153.63
+0.18
3 - 0
Clementi Leon (116.09)
153.63
+0.00
3 - 0
Zeiss Corina (20.00)
153.63
+0.00
3 - 0
Blum Leander (68.29)
153.63
+0.00
3 - 0
Gruber Sabrina (80.18)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
156.21
-2.58
1 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (148.46)
157.88
-1.67
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (173.10)
2017-11-25
157.88
-0.00
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (251.30)
156.47
+1.41
3 - 1
Begeba Kristina (140.00)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
158.42
-1.95
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (169.60)
158.42
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (221.70)
2017-11-04
156.50
+1.92
3 - 1
Hochstrasser Lorenz (148.50)
156.50
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
154.75
+1.75
3 - 1
Holland Marcus (143.97)
157.18
-2.43
1 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (152.24)
2017-09-23
155.22
+1.96
3 - 1
Holland Marcus (147.90)
152.89
+2.33
3 - 0
Rahm Hannah (143.97)
150.00
+2.89
3 - 0
Ecker Philipp (148.50)
2017-09-21
115.10
+34.90
-
Manuelle Korrektur
32
144.28
SQUN
u15 D'Alonzo Gioia
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
141.80
+2.48
3 - 0
Danter Paul (134.88)
2018-03-17
139.45
+2.35
3 - 0
Babic Marija (130.75)
139.88
-0.43
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (173.47)
142.26
-2.38
0 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (146.93)
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
140.15
+2.11
3 - 1
Danter Paul (135.28)
141.59
-1.44
1 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (155.00)
2018-01-27
143.77
-2.18
1 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (143.42)
144.35
-0.58
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (175.69)
145.07
-0.72
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (174.44)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
145.07
+0.00
3 - 0
Friedl Laura (81.11)
143.42
+1.65
3 - 2
Hofbauer Florian (140.09)
2017-11-25
143.42
+0.00
3 - 0
Bubalo Lazar (82.34)
143.42
+0.00
3 - 0
Eschner Pauline (22.92)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
140.97
+2.45
3 - 1
Rahm Hannah (141.76)
138.82
+2.15
3 - 1
Babic Marija (134.60)
2017-11-04
140.96
-2.14
1 - 3
Holland Marcus (141.34)
141.69
-0.73
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (170.93)
141.94
-0.25
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (178.18)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
140.06
+1.88
3 - 2
Danter Paul (141.90)
137.58
+2.48
3 - 1
Hofbauer Florian (138.95)
2017-09-23
135.93
+1.65
3 - 0
Ecker Lorenz (117.88)
138.00
-2.07
1 - 3
Danter Paul (139.60)
2017-09-21
100.91
+37.09
-
Manuelle Korrektur
33
141.58
SWLS
u15 Ecker Philipp
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
139.39
+2.19
3 - 1
Babic Marija (135.93)
140.90
-1.51
2 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (143.73)
2017-09-23
143.72
-2.82
0 - 3
Rahm Hannah (141.87)
145.90
-2.18
1 - 3
Holland Marcus (145.47)
148.50
-2.60
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (150.00)
34
140.11
SWLS
u11 Begeba Kristina    UKR
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
138.73
+1.38
3 - 0
Ecker Lorenz (117.07)
138.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
2017-11-25
140.00
-1.27
1 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (156.47)
140.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (251.30)
35
139.56
SWLS
u17 Rahm Hannah
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
141.76
-2.20
1 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (140.97)
139.78
+1.98
3 - 2
Holland Marcus (143.72)
2017-11-04
141.78
-2.00
2 - 3
Babic Marija (132.38)
141.78
-0.00
0 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (186.77)
144.24
-2.46
0 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (147.86)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
146.46
-2.22
1 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (145.40)
145.01
+1.45
3 - 2
Babic Marija (137.23)
2017-09-23
141.87
+3.14
3 - 0
Ecker Philipp (143.72)
143.97
-2.10
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (152.89)
147.00
-3.03
0 - 3
Holland Marcus (142.10)
2017-09-21
159.95
-12.95
-
Manuelle Korrektur
36
138.61
SWLS
u17 Holland Marcus
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
138.61
-0.00
0 - 3
Stubenböck Florian (206.19)
138.61
-0.00
1 - 3
Babic Filip (210.84)
2017-11-25
138.61
-0.00
0 - 3
Gstrein Dominik (300.00)
138.61
-0.00
0 - 3
Preissl Clemens (300.00)
138.61
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (289.10)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
141.94
-3.33
wo - 3
Babic Marija (132.67)
143.72
-1.78
2 - 3
Rahm Hannah (139.78)
2017-11-04
141.34
+2.38
3 - 1
D'Alonzo Gioia (140.96)
141.55
-0.21
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (178.46)
142.39
-0.84
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (170.00)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
143.97
-1.58
1 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (154.75)
146.14
-2.17
0 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (153.94)
2017-09-23
147.90
-1.76
1 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (155.22)
145.47
+2.43
3 - 1
Ecker Philipp (145.90)
142.10
+3.37
3 - 0
Rahm Hannah (147.00)
37
138.42
SC80
u13 Hofbauer Florian
Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
138.42
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (219.34)
138.60
-0.18
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (176.00)
38
132.65
ASSV
u15 Danter Paul
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
134.88
-2.23
0 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (141.80)
132.14
+2.74
3 - 0
Babic Marija (128.64)
2018-03-17
132.32
-0.18
1 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (168.96)
133.38
-1.06
1 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (153.81)
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
135.28
-1.90
1 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (140.15)
137.41
-2.13
0 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (145.84)
2018-01-27
138.65
-1.24
0 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (160.30)
139.99
-1.34
1 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (155.09)
140.21
-0.22
1 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (176.19)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
141.90
-1.69
2 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (140.06)
141.90
+0.00
3 - 2
Wabro Niklas (97.10)
2017-09-23
139.60
+2.30
3 - 1
D'Alonzo Gioia (138.00)
138.00
+1.60
3 - 0
Ecker Lorenz (119.32)
2017-09-21
100.91
+37.09
-
Manuelle Korrektur
39
126.18
SQUN
u17 Babic Marija
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
128.64
-2.46
0 - 3
Danter Paul (132.14)
2018-03-17
130.75
-2.11
0 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (139.45)
132.28
-1.53
0 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (149.58)
132.28
-0.00
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (173.47)
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
136.37
-4.09
0 - 3
Ecker Lorenz (115.83)
136.37
+0.00
3 - 1
Herrmann Leonardo (57.52)
2018-01-27
136.37
+0.00
3 - 0
Seiner Karina (75.12)
136.37
+0.00
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (47.78)
136.37
+0.00
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (24.11)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
136.37
+0.00
3 - 2
Biebl Christoph (90.79)
2017-11-25
136.37
-0.00
0 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (190.95)
136.37
-0.00
0 - 3
Glavic Katarina (252.91)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
132.67
+3.70
3 - wo
Holland Marcus (141.94)
134.60
-1.93
1 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (138.82)
2017-11-04
132.38
+2.22
3 - 2
Rahm Hannah (141.78)
133.96
-1.58
0 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (150.59)
133.96
-0.00
0 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (186.77)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
135.93
-1.97
1 - 3
Ecker Philipp (139.39)
137.23
-1.30
2 - 3
Rahm Hannah (145.01)
2017-09-23
139.20
-1.97
0 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (150.05)
141.39
-2.19
0 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (148.90)
144.00
-2.61
0 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (145.37)
2017-09-21
156.00
-12.00
-
Manuelle Korrektur
40
124.37
SQUN
u17 Monson Melissa
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
41
121.43
TSV
u11 Clementi Leon
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
120.18
+1.25
3 - 0
Bubalo Lazar (96.80)
118.65
+1.53
3 - 0
Schmidhuber Stefan (99.11)
2018-03-17
117.28
+1.37
3 - 0
Bubalo Lazar (95.52)
116.75
+0.53
3 - 1
Radelsböck David (85.66)
116.75
+0.00
3 - 0
Steffny Benjamin (25.50)
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
115.92
+0.83
3 - 0
Wernig Justin (86.98)
116.09
-0.17
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (153.63)
116.09
+0.00
3 - 0
Böhler Daniel (62.09)
116.09
+0.00
3 - 0
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (30.86)
115.05
+1.04
3 - 0
Bubalo Lazar (88.87)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
113.80
+1.25
3 - 0
Radelsböck David (90.51)
114.20
-0.40
2 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (144.21)
2017-11-25
114.20
-0.00
0 - 3
Schuur Oskar (222.23)
114.20
+0.00
3 - 0
Rahm Jakob (60.80)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
114.96
-0.76
2 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (136.23)
115.55
-0.59
0 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (146.77)
2017-11-04
115.55
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (221.70)
115.10
+0.45
3 - 0
Bubalo Lazar (81.14)
42
120.37
SWLS
u15 Ecker Lorenz
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
115.83
+4.54
3 - 0
Babic Marija (136.37)
115.83
+0.00
3 - 0
Seiner Karina (75.12)
2018-01-27
115.83
+0.00
3 - 0
Herrmann Leonardo (57.52)
115.83
+0.00
3 - 0
Holland Thomas (31.50)
115.83
+0.00
3 - 0
Steurer Nicolas (35.67)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
117.07
-1.24
0 - 3
Begeba Kristina (138.73)
117.07
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
116.40
+0.67
3 - 2
Biebl Christoph (91.40)
2017-09-23
117.88
-1.48
0 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (135.93)
119.32
-1.44
0 - 3
Danter Paul (138.00)
43
109.77
SWLS
u15 Rahm Lena
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
44
105.05
TSV
u13 Gastl Katharina
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
107.75
-2.70
1 - 3
Schmidhuber Stefan (97.73)
110.01
-2.26
2 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (94.29)
2018-03-17
107.46
+2.55
3 - 0
Schmidhuber Stefan (101.40)
106.82
+0.64
3 - 1
Gruber Sabrina (77.43)
106.82
+0.00
3 - 0
Starman Christoph (25.50)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
110.35
-3.53
1 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (84.95)
109.99
+0.36
3 - 0
Seiner Karina (74.83)
2017-11-25
109.24
+0.75
3 - 1
Friedl Laura (81.79)
109.24
+0.00
3 - 0
Steurer Isabel (20.00)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Girls
2017-11-05
108.55
+0.69
3 - 0
Seiner Karina (77.80)
2017-11-04
108.55
+0.00
3 - 0
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (27.95)
107.60
+0.95
3 - 0
Friedl Laura (80.20)
107.60
+0.00
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (26.73)
45
102.98
SCHA
u15 Wabro Niklas
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
101.64
+1.34
3 - 0
Gruber Sabrina (79.46)
101.64
+0.00
3 - wo
Monson Melanie (48.34)
2017-11-04
100.78
+0.86
3 - 0
Blum Leander (72.29)
99.36
+1.42
3 - 1
Wernig Justin (82.99)
98.75
+0.61
3 - 0
Böhler Daniel (66.90)
97.07
+1.68
3 - 1
Radelsböck David (85.00)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
97.10
-0.03
0 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (136.72)
97.10
-0.00
2 - 3
Danter Paul (141.90)
2017-09-23
94.10
+3.00
3 - 0
Biebl Christoph (94.10)
94.10
-0.00
1 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (138.95)
46
100.73
SC80
u19 Schmidhuber Stefan
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
97.73
+3.00
3 - 1
Gastl Katharina (107.75)
99.11
-1.38
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (118.65)
2018-03-17
101.40
-2.29
0 - 3
Gastl Katharina (107.46)
101.40
+0.00
3 - 1
Starman Christoph (25.50)
100.00
+1.40
3 - 0
Gruber Sabrina (78.69)
47
96.55
SC80
u19 Kribus Jakob
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
47=
96.55
USC2
u17 Schedlbauer Alexander
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
49
95.87
TSV
u13 Persigehl Tim
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
50
95.68
RSCT
u15 Bubalo Lazar
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
96.80
-1.12
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (120.18)
94.29
+2.51
3 - 2
Gastl Katharina (110.01)
2018-03-17
95.52
-1.23
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (117.28)
95.52
+0.00
3 - 0
Steffny Benjamin (25.50)
92.88
+2.64
3 - 0
Radelsböck David (88.03)
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
90.50
+2.38
3 - 1
Radelsböck David (90.17)
89.00
+1.50
3 - 2
Gruber Sabrina (82.29)
87.94
+1.06
3 - 0
Böhler Daniel (62.09)
87.94
+0.00
3 - 0
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (30.86)
88.87
-0.93
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (115.05)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
84.95
+3.92
3 - 1
Gastl Katharina (110.35)
82.34
+2.61
3 - 0
Seiner Karina (77.18)
2017-11-25
82.34
-0.00
0 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (143.42)
82.34
+0.00
3 - 0
Eschner Pauline (22.92)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
80.73
+1.61
3 - 0
Rahm Jakob (62.25)
80.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
2017-11-04
81.14
-0.41
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (115.10)
81.14
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (221.70)
51
92.18
SC80
u19 Priller Daniel
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
52
90.79
SWLS
u17 Biebl Christoph
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
90.79
-0.00
0 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (190.95)
90.79
-0.00
2 - 3
Babic Marija (136.37)
2017-11-25
90.79
-0.00
0 - 3
Glavic Katarina (252.91)
90.79
+0.00
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (48.34)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
91.40
-0.61
2 - 3
Ecker Lorenz (116.40)
2017-09-23
94.10
-2.70
0 - 3
Wabro Niklas (94.10)
94.10
-0.00
1 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (138.95)
53
90.00
SSP
u15 Rosner David
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
90.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (176.00)
90.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (285.31)
90.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Kaltenleitner Hanna (40.00)
54
89.60
RSCT
u11 Waldhart Simon
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
55
88.77
CCCS
u15 Gerasimov Mihael
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
56
87.53
USCL
u17 Wernig Justin
Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
86.23
+1.30
3 - 0
Lohs Johannes (63.51)
86.23
+0.00
3 - 1
Feurstein Florian (42.83)
86.23
+0.00
3 - 0
Hämmerle Bernhard (20.00)
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
86.98
-0.75
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (115.92)
86.98
-0.00
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (153.81)
86.98
+0.00
3 - 1
Feurstein Florian (38.87)
85.98
+1.00
3 - 0
Lohs Johannes (59.29)
83.21
+2.77
3 - 1
Radelsböck David (89.38)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
85.20
-1.99
1 - 3
Radelsböck David (88.30)
83.94
+1.26
3 - 1
Böhler Daniel (64.95)
2017-11-04
81.71
+2.23
3 - 1
Gruber Sabrina (78.87)
82.99
-1.28
1 - 3
Wabro Niklas (99.36)
80.43
+2.56
3 - 0
Blum Leander (74.60)
80.00
+0.43
3 - 2
Monson Melanie (49.56)
57
87.08
RSCT
u15 Radelsböck David
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
85.18
+1.90
3 - 1
Gruber Sabrina (76.86)
85.18
+0.00
3 - 1
Starman Christoph (25.50)
2018-03-17
85.66
-0.48
1 - 3
Clementi Leon (116.75)
85.66
+0.00
3 - 0
Steffny Benjamin (25.50)
88.03
-2.37
0 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (92.88)
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
90.17
-2.14
1 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (90.50)
87.68
+2.49
3 - 0
Gruber Sabrina (80.94)
87.68
+0.00
3 - 0
Feurstein Florian (38.87)
86.89
+0.79
3 - 1
Lohs Johannes (60.00)
89.38
-2.49
1 - 3
Wernig Justin (83.21)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
90.51
-1.13
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (113.80)
90.51
-0.00
0 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (144.21)
2017-11-25
90.51
-0.00
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (222.74)
90.51
+0.00
3 - 0
Steurer Nicolas (33.55)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
88.30
+2.21
3 - 1
Wernig Justin (85.20)
87.32
+0.98
3 - 2
Blum Leander (69.17)
2017-11-04
87.23
+0.09
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (48.42)
85.68
+1.55
3 - 0
Böhler Daniel (66.35)
83.49
+2.19
3 - 1
Gruber Sabrina (80.00)
85.00
-1.51
1 - 3
Wabro Niklas (97.07)
58
81.11
USC2
u13 Friedl Laura
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
81.11
-0.00
0 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (145.07)
81.11
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (138.60)
2017-11-25
81.79
-0.68
1 - 3
Gastl Katharina (109.24)
81.79
+0.00
3 - 0
Steurer Isabel (20.00)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Girls
2017-11-05
79.35
+2.44
3 - 1
Seiner Karina (80.00)
79.35
+0.00
3 - 0
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (27.95)
2017-11-04
79.35
+0.00
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (26.73)
80.20
-0.85
0 - 3
Gastl Katharina (107.60)
2017-11-02
70.30
+9.70
-
Manuelle Korrektur
59
76.80
USC2
u13 Seiner Karina
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
75.12
+1.68
3 - 0
Herrmann Leonardo (57.52)
75.12
-0.00
0 - 3
Ecker Lorenz (115.83)
2018-01-27
75.12
-0.00
0 - 3
Babic Marija (136.37)
75.12
+0.00
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (24.11)
74.50
+0.62
3 - 2
Monson Melanie (48.34)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
74.83
-0.33
0 - 3
Gastl Katharina (109.99)
77.18
-2.35
0 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (82.34)
2017-11-25
77.18
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (140.09)
77.18
+0.00
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (13.30)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Girls
2017-11-05
77.80
-0.62
0 - 3
Gastl Katharina (108.55)
80.00
-2.20
1 - 3
Friedl Laura (79.35)
2017-11-04
80.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (26.73)
80.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (27.95)
2017-11-02
101.45
-21.45
-
Manuelle Korrektur
60
75.15
RSCT
u17 Gruber Sabrina
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
76.86
-1.71
1 - 3
Radelsböck David (85.18)
76.86
+0.00
3 - 0
Steffny Benjamin (25.50)
2018-03-17
76.86
+0.00
3 - 0
Starman Christoph (25.50)
77.43
-0.57
1 - 3
Gastl Katharina (106.82)
78.69
-1.26
0 - 3
Schmidhuber Stefan (100.00)
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
80.94
-2.25
0 - 3
Radelsböck David (87.68)
82.29
-1.35
2 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (89.00)
82.29
+0.00
3 - 0
Zeiss Corina (20.00)
80.18
+2.11
3 - 0
Blum Leander (68.29)
80.18
-0.00
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (153.63)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
78.26
+1.92
3 - 0
Böhler Daniel (63.82)
79.46
-1.20
0 - 3
Wabro Niklas (101.64)
76.86
+2.60
3 - 0
Blum Leander (71.51)
2017-11-04
78.87
-2.01
1 - 3
Wernig Justin (81.71)
78.03
+0.84
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (49.17)
80.00
-1.97
1 - 3
Radelsböck David (83.49)
2017-11-02
127.91
-47.91
-
Manuelle Korrektur
61
69.06
CCCS
u13 Wache Emil
Wr. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
69.06
+0.00
3 - 0
Mattula Patrick (10.00)
69.06
+0.00
3 - 0
Kreuzeder Benjamin (10.00)
69.06
-0.00
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (174.44)
69.06
-0.00
0 - 3
Schön Kevin (251.18)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
67.43
+1.63
3 - 2
Rahm Jakob (63.72)
65.60
+1.83
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (50.02)
2017-09-23
65.60
+0.00
3 - 0
Leitgeb Tim (22.10)
65.60
+0.00
3 - 0
Eschner Pauline (19.10)
62
66.18
USCL
u15 Blum Leander
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
64.59
+1.59
3 - 2
Lohs Johannes (59.93)
66.39
-1.80
2 - 3
Böhler Daniel (61.86)
66.39
+0.00
3 - 0
Zeiss Corina (20.00)
68.29
-1.90
0 - 3
Gruber Sabrina (80.18)
68.29
-0.00
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (153.63)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
69.17
-0.88
2 - 3
Radelsböck David (87.32)
71.51
-2.34
0 - 3
Gruber Sabrina (76.86)
2017-11-04
72.29
-0.78
0 - 3
Wabro Niklas (100.78)
74.60
-2.31
0 - 3
Wernig Justin (80.43)
72.41
+2.19
3 - 1
Böhler Daniel (68.87)
63
65.45
IGSP
u19 Gayer Katharina
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
63=
65.45
SC80
u19 Herzog Florian
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
65
65.00
SSP
u19 Chladek Lukas
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2018-03-24
65.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Ablinger David (256.50)
66
63.56
SWLS
u13 Rahm Jakob
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
62.78
+0.78
3 - 0
Holland Thomas (33.14)
60.80
+1.98
3 - 0
Stampfer David (47.26)
2017-11-25
60.80
-0.00
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (114.20)
60.80
-0.00
0 - 3
Schuur Oskar (222.23)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
62.25
-1.45
0 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (80.73)
62.25
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
2017-11-04
62.25
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (136.75)
62.25
-0.00
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (169.02)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
63.72
-1.47
2 - 3
Wache Emil (67.43)
63.67
+0.05
3 - 0
Leitgeb Tim (24.32)
2017-09-23
61.37
+2.30
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (52.09)
61.37
+0.00
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (18.56)
61.37
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.37)
67
62.34
USCL
u15 Lohs Johannes
Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
63.51
-1.17
0 - 3
Wernig Justin (86.23)
61.88
+1.63
3 - 0
Schramm Alexander (43.62)
61.22
+0.66
3 - 0
Elbs Till (30.00)
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
58.50
+2.72
3 - 1
Böhler Daniel (63.86)
59.93
-1.43
2 - 3
Blum Leander (64.59)
58.39
+1.54
3 - 0
Feurstein Florian (38.87)
59.29
-0.90
0 - 3
Wernig Justin (85.98)
60.00
-0.71
1 - 3
Radelsböck David (86.89)
2017-12-04
40.91
+19.09
-
Manuelle Korrektur
68
62.18
SC80
u19 Neumann Maxi
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
62.18
-0.00
0 - 3
Augner Lorenz (202.15)
62.18
-0.00
1 - 3
Nagel Nadine (186.79)
69
61.41
USCL
u17 Böhler Daniel
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
63.86
-2.45
1 - 3
Lohs Johannes (58.50)
61.86
+2.00
3 - 2
Blum Leander (66.39)
61.13
+0.73
3 - 0
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (30.86)
62.09
-0.96
0 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (87.94)
62.09
-0.00
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (116.09)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
63.82
-1.73
0 - 3
Gruber Sabrina (78.26)
64.95
-1.13
1 - 3
Wernig Justin (83.94)
2017-11-04
66.35
-1.40
0 - 3
Radelsböck David (85.68)
66.90
-0.55
0 - 3
Wabro Niklas (98.75)
68.87
-1.97
1 - 3
Blum Leander (72.41)
70
56.05
SQUN
u17 D'Alonzo Ella
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
70=
56.05
SWLS
u15 Woller Tobias
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
72
56.01
USC2
u17 Herrmann Leonardo
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
57.52
-1.51
0 - 3
Seiner Karina (75.12)
57.52
-0.00
1 - 3
Babic Marija (136.37)
2018-01-27
57.52
-0.00
0 - 3
Ecker Lorenz (115.83)
56.05
+1.47
3 - 0
Steurer Nicolas (35.67)
55.00
+1.05
3 - 1
Holland Thomas (32.44)
73
47.87
u17 Phillips Cian    GER
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
74
47.05
SQUN
u15 Monson Melanie
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
50.73
-3.68
0 - 3
Holland Thomas (36.24)
49.00
+1.73
3 - 0
Steurer Nicolas (32.04)
2018-01-27
47.78
+1.22
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (24.11)
47.78
-0.00
0 - 3
Babic Marija (136.37)
48.34
-0.56
2 - 3
Seiner Karina (74.50)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
48.34
-0.00
0 - 3
Glavic Katarina (252.91)
48.34
-0.00
0 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (190.95)
2017-11-25
48.34
-0.00
0 - 3
Biebl Christoph (90.79)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
48.34
-0.00
wo - 3
Wabro Niklas (101.64)
2017-11-04
48.42
-0.08
0 - 3
Radelsböck David (87.23)
49.17
-0.75
0 - 3
Gruber Sabrina (78.03)
49.56
-0.39
2 - 3
Wernig Justin (80.00)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
48.37
+1.19
3 - 0
Leitgeb Tim (24.28)
50.02
-1.65
0 - 3
Wache Emil (65.60)
2017-09-23
52.09
-2.07
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (61.37)
51.74
+0.35
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.37)
51.14
+0.60
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (19.10)
75
45.47
SQUN
u13 Stampfer David
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
47.26
-1.79
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (60.80)
45.00
+2.26
3 - 0
Holland Thomas (35.18)
2017-11-25
45.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (144.71)
45.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (175.44)
76
45.41
USC2
u17 Gacs Bence
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
77
44.18
USC2
u13 Payer Lena
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
78
43.98
USCL
u15 Schramm Alexander
Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
42.15
+1.83
3 - 2
Feurstein Florian (42.83)
43.62
-1.47
0 - 3
Lohs Johannes (61.88)
43.10
+0.52
3 - 0
Ganahl Jaromir (10.00)
79
41.50
SCM
u17 Lacher Anna-Lena
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
41.50
-0.00
0 - 3
Ablinger David (256.50)
41.50
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (138.60)
40.00
+1.50
3 - 0
Beinhakl Adrian (20.00)
80
41.18
USCL
u15 Feurstein Florian
Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
42.83
-1.65
2 - 3
Schramm Alexander (42.15)
42.83
-0.00
1 - 3
Wernig Justin (86.23)
41.54
+1.29
3 - 2
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (30.18)
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
39.03
+2.51
3 - 0
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (32.43)
37.49
+1.54
3 - 0
Zeiss Corina (17.99)
38.87
-1.38
0 - 3
Lohs Johannes (58.39)
38.87
-0.00
1 - 3
Wernig Justin (86.98)
38.87
-0.00
0 - 3
Radelsböck David (87.68)
81
40.33
SWLS
u15 Holland Thomas
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
36.24
+4.09
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (50.73)
34.07
+2.17
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (23.01)
2018-01-27
31.50
+2.57
3 - 1
Steurer Nicolas (34.35)
31.50
-0.00
0 - 3
Ecker Lorenz (115.83)
32.44
-0.94
1 - 3
Herrmann Leonardo (55.00)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
33.14
-0.70
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (62.78)
35.18
-2.04
0 - 3
Stampfer David (45.00)
2017-11-25
35.18
-0.00
0 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (149.67)
35.18
-0.00
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (235.30)
82
40.00
SCM
u15 Kaltenleitner Hanna
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
40.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (285.31)
40.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (219.34)
40.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Rosner David (90.00)
83
38.87
SC80
u13 Faltheiner Lara
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
84
38.76
u11 Hennig Hanna    GER
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
36.35
+2.41
3 - 0
Neumann Julian (28.45)
34.18
+2.17
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (23.16)
2018-03-17
31.84
+2.34
3 - 0
Wallner Lorenz (23.00)
29.60
+2.24
3 - 0
Wallner Valentin (19.46)
26.73
+2.87
3 - 0
Neumann Julian (25.00)
85
33.12
USCL
u11 Köllemann Anna-Sophia
Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
31.34
+1.78
3 - 2
Elbs Till (30.92)
29.02
+2.32
3 - 0
Hämmerle Bernhard (20.00)
30.18
-1.16
2 - 3
Feurstein Florian (41.54)
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
32.43
-2.25
0 - 3
Feurstein Florian (39.03)
30.20
+2.23
3 - 0
Zeiss Corina (20.00)
30.86
-0.66
0 - 3
Böhler Daniel (61.13)
30.86
-0.00
0 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (87.94)
30.86
-0.00
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (116.09)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Girls
2017-11-05
27.95
+2.91
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (26.73)
27.95
-0.00
0 - 3
Friedl Laura (79.35)
2017-11-04
27.95
-0.00
0 - 3
Gastl Katharina (108.55)
27.95
-0.00
0 - 3
Seiner Karina (80.00)
86
30.68
SCRE
u11 Bubreg Levente
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
86=
30.68
SCRE
u15 Müller Clara
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
88
29.32
USCL
u13 Elbs Till
Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
30.92
-1.60
2 - 3
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (31.34)
29.41
+1.51
3 - 0
Ganahl Jaromir (9.53)
30.00
-0.59
0 - 3
Lohs Johannes (61.22)
88=
29.32
SC80
u17 Hofer Felix
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
88=
29.32
SQUN
u13 Köll Simon
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
88=
29.32
SCRE
u11 Pockberger Simon
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
92
28.48
SWLS
u13 Steurer Nicolas
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
30.48
-2.00
2 - 3
Clementi Mona (21.06)
32.04
-1.56
0 - 3
Monson Melanie (49.00)
2018-01-27
34.35
-2.31
1 - 3
Holland Thomas (31.50)
35.67
-1.32
0 - 3
Herrmann Leonardo (56.05)
35.67
-0.00
0 - 3
Ecker Lorenz (115.83)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
33.55
+2.12
3 - 0
Steurer Isabel (21.88)
2017-11-25
33.55
-0.00
0 - 3
Radelsböck David (90.51)
33.55
-0.00
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (222.74)
93
27.30
SC80
u13 Steffny Benjamin
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
25.50
+1.80
3 - 2
Starman Christoph (25.50)
25.50
-0.00
0 - 3
Gruber Sabrina (76.86)
2018-03-17
25.50
-0.00
0 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (95.52)
25.50
-0.00
0 - 3
Radelsböck David (85.66)
25.50
-0.00
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (116.75)
94
26.28
USQ
u13 Neumann Julian
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
28.45
-2.17
0 - 3
Hennig Hanna (36.35)
26.80
+1.65
3 - 2
Brugger Jan (23.42)
2018-03-17
24.32
+2.48
3 - 0
Wallner Valentin (17.44)
22.42
+1.90
3 - 2
Wallner Lorenz (24.71)
25.00
-2.58
0 - 3
Hennig Hanna (26.73)
95
25.20
SWLS
u13 Eschner Pauline
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
22.92
+2.28
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (13.30)
2017-11-25
22.92
-0.00
0 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (82.34)
22.92
-0.00
0 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (143.42)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
20.26
+2.66
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (15.69)
17.10
+3.16
3 - wo
Pastler Tobias (19.25)
2017-09-23
19.10
-2.00
1 - 3
Leitgeb Tim (22.10)
19.10
-0.00
0 - 3
Wache Emil (65.60)
96
24.88
SC80
u13 Brugger Jan
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
21.94
+2.94
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (21.20)
23.42
-1.48
2 - 3
Neumann Julian (26.80)
2018-03-17
20.67
+2.75
3 - 0
Gerschpacher Niko (17.31)
17.22
+3.45
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (23.28)
Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U13
2018-01-13
15.40
+1.82
3 - 2
Wöss Marco (15.78)
12.80
+2.60
3 - 0
Gerl jun. Josef (7.50)
10.00
+2.80
3 - 0
Wallentin Niko (7.30)
97
24.27
SQUN
u13 Blum Max
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
98
23.88
USC2
u17 Starman Christoph
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
25.50
-1.62
2 - 3
Steffny Benjamin (25.50)
25.50
-0.00
1 - 3
Radelsböck David (85.18)
2018-03-17
25.50
-0.00
0 - 3
Gruber Sabrina (76.86)
25.50
-0.00
1 - 3
Schmidhuber Stefan (101.40)
25.50
-0.00
0 - 3
Gastl Katharina (106.82)
99
23.21
SC80
u13 Leitgeb Tim
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
24.28
-1.07
0 - 3
Monson Melanie (48.37)
24.32
-0.04
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (63.67)
2017-09-23
22.10
+2.22
3 - 1
Eschner Pauline (19.10)
22.10
-0.00
0 - 3
Wache Emil (65.60)
100
23.18
USC2
u15 Skrabitz Nikolaus
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
101
23.14
SC80
u13 Wallner Lorenz
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
20.90
+2.24
3 - 1
Wallner Valentin (18.17)
2018-03-17
23.00
-2.10
0 - 3
Hennig Hanna (31.84)
24.71
-1.71
2 - 3
Neumann Julian (22.42)
23.00
+1.71
3 - 2
Wallner Valentin (21.00)
102
22.10
USC2
u13 Skrabitz Tim
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
103
21.00
SC80
u11 Seywald Nicolas
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
104
20.18
USCL
u13 Hämmerle Bernhard
Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
17.91
+2.27
3 - 0
Ganahl Jaromir (8.17)
20.00
-2.09
0 - 3
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (29.02)
20.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Wernig Justin (86.23)
105
20.05
USC2
u13 Sticher Julia
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
106
19.97
SWLS
u11 Steurer Isabel
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
21.88
-1.91
0 - 3
Steurer Nicolas (33.55)
20.00
+1.88
3 - 1
Früchtl Lauren (11.25)
2017-11-25
20.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Gastl Katharina (109.24)
20.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Friedl Laura (81.79)
107
18.65
SSP
u11 Beinhakl Adrian
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2018-03-24
18.65
-0.00
0 - 3
Eppenschwandtner Dominik (180.14)
2017-12-02
18.65
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (138.60)
18.65
-0.00
0 - 3
Ablinger David (256.50)
20.00
-1.35
0 - 3
Lacher Anna-Lena (40.00)
108
18.55
TSV
u11 Clementi Mona
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
21.20
-2.65
0 - 3
Brugger Jan (21.94)
23.16
-1.96
0 - 3
Hennig Hanna (34.18)
2018-03-17
20.17
+2.99
3 - 0
Gerschpacher Niko (20.00)
23.28
-3.11
0 - 3
Brugger Jan (17.22)
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
21.06
+2.22
3 - 2
Steurer Nicolas (30.48)
23.01
-1.95
0 - 3
Holland Thomas (34.07)
2018-01-27
24.11
-1.10
0 - 3
Monson Melanie (47.78)
24.11
-0.00
0 - 3
Seiner Karina (75.12)
24.11
-0.00
0 - 3
Babic Marija (136.37)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Girls
2017-11-05
26.73
-2.62
0 - 3
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (27.95)
2017-11-04
26.73
-0.00
0 - 3
Friedl Laura (79.35)
26.73
-0.00
0 - 3
Seiner Karina (80.00)
26.73
-0.00
0 - 3
Gastl Katharina (107.60)
109
18.14
SCM
u15 Widlroither Mia
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
110
17.32
SC80
u15 Marschallinger Lukas
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
111
16.61
RSCT
u15 Zeiss Corina
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
17.99
-1.38
0 - 3
Feurstein Florian (37.49)
20.00
-2.01
0 - 3
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (30.20)
20.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Blum Leander (66.39)
20.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Gruber Sabrina (82.29)
20.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (153.63)
112
16.50
SCHA
u11 Wabro Philipp
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
113
16.40
SQUN
u13 Pastler Tobias
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Begeba Kristina (138.73)
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Ecker Lorenz (117.07)
2017-11-25
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (171.76)
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (221.70)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (62.25)
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (80.73)
2017-11-04
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (148.50)
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (156.50)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
19.25
-2.85
wo - 3
Eschner Pauline (17.10)
2017-09-23
16.06
+3.19
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (18.56)
16.37
-0.31
0 - 3
Monson Melanie (51.74)
16.37
-0.00
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (61.37)
114
16.16
SC80
u11 Wallner Valentin
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
18.17
-2.01
1 - 3
Wallner Lorenz (20.90)
15.20
+2.97
3 - 0
Gerschpacher Niko (14.84)
2018-03-17
17.44
-2.24
0 - 3
Neumann Julian (24.32)
19.46
-2.02
0 - 3
Hennig Hanna (29.60)
21.00
-1.54
2 - 3
Wallner Lorenz (23.00)
115
14.14
SC80
u11 Wöss Marco
Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U13
2018-01-13
15.78
-1.64
2 - 3
Brugger Jan (15.40)
13.00
+2.78
3 - 0
Gerl jun. Josef (10.00)
10.00
+3.00
3 - 0
Wallentin Niko (10.00)
116
13.00
C19
u15 Mattula Patrick
Wr. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
10.00
+3.00
3 - 0
Kreuzeder Benjamin (10.00)
10.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Wache Emil (69.06)
10.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (174.44)
10.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Schön Kevin (251.18)
117
12.16
SC80
u11 Gerschpacher Niko
Salzburger Junior Open
2018-03-18
14.84
-2.68
0 - 3
Wallner Valentin (15.20)
2018-03-17
17.31
-2.47
0 - 3
Brugger Jan (20.67)
20.00
-2.69
0 - 3
Clementi Mona (20.17)
118
9.56
SQUN
u13 Früchtl Lauren
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
11.25
-1.69
1 - 3
Steurer Isabel (20.00)
13.30
-2.05
0 - 3
Eschner Pauline (22.92)
2017-11-25
13.30
-0.00
0 - 3
Seiner Karina (77.18)
13.30
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (140.09)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
15.69
-2.39
0 - 3
Eschner Pauline (20.26)
2017-09-23
18.56
-2.87
0 - 3
Pastler Tobias (16.06)
18.56
-0.00
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (61.37)
19.10
-0.54
0 - 3
Monson Melanie (51.14)
119
8.13
SC80
u13 Gerl jun. Josef
Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U13
2018-01-13
5.16
+2.97
3 - 0
Wallentin Niko (4.78)
7.50
-2.34
0 - 3
Brugger Jan (12.80)
10.00
-2.50
0 - 3
Wöss Marco (13.00)
120
7.30
C19
u15 Kreuzeder Benjamin
Wr. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
10.00
-2.70
0 - 3
Mattula Patrick (10.00)
10.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Wache Emil (69.06)
10.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (174.44)
10.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Schön Kevin (251.18)
121
6.13
USCL
u11 Ganahl Jaromir
Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
8.17
-2.04
0 - 3
Hämmerle Bernhard (17.91)
9.53
-1.36
0 - 3
Elbs Till (29.41)
10.00
-0.47
0 - 3
Schramm Alexander (43.10)
122
2.11
SC80
u11 Wallentin Niko
Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U13
2018-01-13
4.78
-2.67
0 - 3
Gerl jun. Josef (5.16)
7.30
-2.52
0 - 3
Brugger Jan (10.00)
10.00
-2.70
0 - 3
Wöss Marco (10.00)


1
305.17
SQUN
u19 Preissl Clemens
2
299.35
RSCT
u19 Gstrein Dominik
3
286.84
SCM
u19 Loindl Simon
4
281.76
SCM
u19 Androczky Mihaly
5
226.10
SSP
u19 Ritzinger Jürgen
6
216.95
SC80
u19 Stocker Stephan
7
206.19
RSCT
u19 Stubenböck Florian
8
205.35
SQUN
u19 Babic Filip
9
202.15
SSP
u19 Augner Lorenz
10
194.32
RSCT
u19 Wegscheider Kevin
11
100.73
SC80
u19 Schmidhuber Stefan
12
96.55
SC80
u19 Kribus Jakob
13
92.18
SC80
u19 Priller Daniel
14
65.45
SC80
u19 Herzog Florian
15
65.00
SSP
u19 Chladek Lukas
16
62.18
SC80
u19 Neumann Maxi


1
253.04
RSCT
u19 Glavic Katarina
2
189.47
RSCT
u19 Stuchlik Anna
3
186.79
SCM
u19 Nagel Nadine
4
65.45
IGSP
u19 Gayer Katharina


1
273.35
SCVB
u17 Gastl Jan
2
256.50
SCM
u17 Ablinger David
3
252.73
CCCS
u17 Schön Kevin
4
227.86
SQUN
u17 Feiel Maximilian
5
227.42
USC2
u17 Schuur Oskar
6
159.95
RSCT
u17 Kluckner Paul
7
138.61
SWLS
u17 Holland Marcus
8
96.55
USC2
u17 Schedlbauer Alexander
9
90.79
SWLS
u17 Biebl Christoph
10
87.53
USCL
u17 Wernig Justin
11
61.41
USCL
u17 Böhler Daniel
12
56.01
USC2
u17 Herrmann Leonardo
13
47.87
u17 Phillips Cian    GER
14
45.41
USC2
u17 Gacs Bence
15
29.32
SC80
u17 Hofer Felix
16
23.88
USC2
u17 Starman Christoph


1
139.56
SWLS
u17 Rahm Hannah
2
126.18
SQUN
u17 Babic Marija
3
124.37
SQUN
u17 Monson Melissa
4
75.15
RSCT
u17 Gruber Sabrina
5
56.05
SQUN
u17 D'Alonzo Ella
6
41.50
SCM
u17 Lacher Anna-Lena


1
253.85
USC2
u15 Seiner Kristian
2
227.62
SQUN
u15 Wittenberg Julian
3
183.68
C19
u15 Steiner Lukas
4
180.14
SCM
u15 Eppenschwandtner Dominik
5
170.08
SC80
u15 Hofbauer Philipp
6
164.11
SQUN
u15 Feinböck Matthias
7
158.02
SQUN
u15 Feiel Sebastian
8
151.33
RSCT
u15 Bubalo Stefan
9
141.58
SWLS
u15 Ecker Philipp
10
132.65
ASSV
u15 Danter Paul
11
120.37
SWLS
u15 Ecker Lorenz
12
102.98
SCHA
u15 Wabro Niklas
13
95.68
RSCT
u15 Bubalo Lazar
14
90.00
SSP
u15 Rosner David
15
88.77
CCCS
u15 Gerasimov Mihael
16
87.08
RSCT
u15 Radelsböck David
17
66.18
USCL
u15 Blum Leander
18
62.34
USCL
u15 Lohs Johannes
19
56.05
SWLS
u15 Woller Tobias
20
43.98
USCL
u15 Schramm Alexander
21
41.18
USCL
u15 Feurstein Florian
22
40.33
SWLS
u15 Holland Thomas
23
23.18
USC2
u15 Skrabitz Nikolaus
24
17.32
SC80
u15 Marschallinger Lukas
25
13.00
C19
u15 Mattula Patrick
26
7.30
C19
u15 Kreuzeder Benjamin


1
144.28
SQUN
u15 D'Alonzo Gioia
2
109.77
SWLS
u15 Rahm Lena
3
47.05
SQUN
u15 Monson Melanie
4
40.00
SCM
u15 Kaltenleitner Hanna
5
30.68
SCRE
u15 Müller Clara
6
18.14
SCM
u15 Widlroither Mia
7
16.61
RSCT
u15 Zeiss Corina


1
223.10
SC80
u13 Lutz Daniel
2
178.59
USC2
u13 Winkler Samuel
3
152.49
USC2
u13 Hochstrasser Lorenz
4
149.34
RSCT
u13 Singhartinger Luis
5
138.42
SC80
u13 Hofbauer Florian
6
95.87
TSV
u13 Persigehl Tim
7
69.06
CCCS
u13 Wache Emil
8
63.56
SWLS
u13 Rahm Jakob
9
45.47
SQUN
u13 Stampfer David
10
29.32
USCL
u13 Elbs Till
10=
29.32
SQUN
u13 Köll Simon
12
28.48
SWLS
u13 Steurer Nicolas
13
27.30
SC80
u13 Steffny Benjamin
14
26.28
USQ
u13 Neumann Julian
15
24.88
SC80
u13 Brugger Jan
16
24.27
SQUN
u13 Blum Max
17
23.21
SC80
u13 Leitgeb Tim
18
23.14
SC80
u13 Wallner Lorenz
19
22.10
USC2
u13 Skrabitz Tim
20
20.18
USCL
u13 Hämmerle Bernhard
21
16.40
SQUN
u13 Pastler Tobias
22
9.56
SQUN
u13 Früchtl Lauren
23
8.13
SC80
u13 Gerl jun. Josef


1
105.05
TSV
u13 Gastl Katharina
2
81.11
USC2
u13 Friedl Laura
3
76.80
USC2
u13 Seiner Karina
4
44.18
USC2
u13 Payer Lena
5
38.87
SC80
u13 Faltheiner Lara
6
25.20
SWLS
u13 Eschner Pauline
7
20.05
USC2
u13 Sticher Julia


1
121.43
TSV
u11 Clementi Leon
2
89.60
RSCT
u11 Waldhart Simon
3
30.68
SCRE
u11 Bubreg Levente
4
29.32
SCRE
u11 Pockberger Simon
5
21.00
SC80
u11 Seywald Nicolas
6
18.65
SSP
u11 Beinhakl Adrian
7
16.50
SCHA
u11 Wabro Philipp
8
16.16
SC80
u11 Wallner Valentin
9
14.14
SC80
u11 Wöss Marco
10
12.16
SC80
u11 Gerschpacher Niko
11
6.13
USCL
u11 Ganahl Jaromir
12
2.11
SC80
u11 Wallentin Niko


1
140.11
SWLS
u11 Begeba Kristina    UKR
2
38.76
u11 Hennig Hanna    GER
3
33.12
USCL
u11 Köllemann Anna-Sophia
4
19.97
SWLS
u11 Steurer Isabel
5
18.55
TSV
u11 Clementi Mona