ÖSRV RL Jugend (H2H) 2.0

Per 2018-01-29
Berücksichtigte Bewerbe ab 2018-01-14
1
2018-01-27
OÖ Junior Open
2
2018-01-28
OÖ Junior Open


 116 Einträge


  Filter:                                

1
305.17
 1    
SQUN
u19 Clemens Preissl
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
302.18
+2.99
3 - 0
Gstrein Dominik (302.04)
302.18
+0.00
3 - 0
Stubenböck Florian (206.19)
2017-11-25
300.00
+2.18
3 - 0
Androczky Mihaly (289.10)
300.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Holland Marcus (138.61)
300.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Babic Filip (212.82)
2
299.35
 1    
RSCT
u19 Dominik Gstrein
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
302.04
-2.69
0 - 3
Preissl Clemens (302.18)
300.00
+2.04
3 - 0
Androczky Mihaly (287.14)
2017-11-25
300.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Holland Marcus (138.61)
300.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Stubenböck Florian (203.99)
3
283.80
 1    
SCM
u19 Simon Loindl
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
281.13
+2.67
3 - 1
Androczky Mihaly (285.70)
281.13
+0.00
3 - 0
Feiel Maximilian (229.05)
2018-01-27
280.41
+0.72
3 - 1
Schön Kevin (252.41)
280.41
+0.00
3 - 1
Schuur Oskar (219.50)
280.41
+0.00
3 - 1
Lutz Daniel (219.34)
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
280.41
+0.00
3 - 2
Nagel Nadine (186.79)
280.41
+0.00
3 - 0
Augner Lorenz (202.15)
280.41
+0.00
3 - 2
Lutz Daniel (219.34)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-25
278.18
+2.23
3 - 1
Gastl Jan (275.36)
4
283.29
 2    
SCM
u19 Mihaly Androczky
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
285.70
-2.41
1 - 3
Loindl Simon (281.13)
285.31
+0.39
3 - 1
Schön Kevin (251.76)
2018-01-27
285.31
+0.00
3 - 0
Wittenberg Julian (234.83)
285.31
+0.00
3 - 0
Feiel Maximilian (227.38)
285.31
+0.00
3 - 0
Babic Filip (210.84)
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
285.31
+0.00
3 - 0
Kaltenleitner Hanna (40.00)
285.31
+0.00
3 - 0
Rosner David (90.00)
285.31
+0.00
3 - 1
Hofbauer Philipp (176.00)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
287.14
-1.83
0 - 3
Gstrein Dominik (300.00)
2017-11-25
289.10
-1.96
0 - 3
Preissl Clemens (300.00)
289.10
+0.00
3 - 0
Stubenböck Florian (203.99)
289.10
+0.00
3 - 0
Holland Marcus (138.61)
5
273.35
 2    
SCVB
u17 Jan Gastl
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-25
275.36
-2.01
1 - 3
Loindl Simon (278.18)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
274.28
+1.08
3 - 1
Seiner Kristian (252.27)
272.73
+1.55
3 - 0
Glavic Katarina (253.45)
2017-11-04
272.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Wittenberg Julian (231.34)
272.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Stubenböck Florian (208.80)
272.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Feiel Maximilian (220.00)
6
256.50
 3    
SCM
u17 David Ablinger
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
256.50
+0.00
3 - 0
Lacher Anna-Lena (41.50)
256.50
+0.00
3 - 0
Beinhakl Adrian (18.65)
256.50
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Florian (138.60)
7
253.85
 1    
USC2
u15 Kristian Seiner
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
251.95
+1.90
3 - 0
Wittenberg Julian (237.28)
251.30
+0.65
3 - 0
Lutz Daniel (219.92)
2017-11-25
251.30
+0.00
3 - 0
Singhartinger Luis (157.88)
251.30
+0.00
3 - 0
Begeba Kristina (140.00)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
252.27
-0.97
1 - 3
Gastl Jan (274.28)
251.29
+0.98
3 - 0
Feiel Maximilian (224.39)
2017-11-04
247.60
+3.69
3 - 0
Glavic Katarina (256.77)
246.94
+0.66
3 - 0
Babic Filip (215.70)
246.05
+0.89
3 - 1
Schuur Oskar (220.91)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
243.76
+2.29
3 - 0
Wittenberg Julian (234.23)
242.54
+1.22
3 - 0
Babic Filip (218.87)
2017-09-23
242.18
+0.36
3 - 0
Feiel Maximilian (207.04)
242.18
+0.00
3 - 0
Stuchlik Anna (191.32)
240.82
+1.36
3 - 0
Lutz Daniel (219.00)
8
252.91
 3    
RSCT
u19 Katarina Glavic
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
252.91
+0.00
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (48.34)
2017-11-25
252.91
+0.00
3 - 0
Biebl Christoph (90.79)
252.91
+0.00
3 - 0
Babic Marija (136.37)
252.91
+0.00
3 - 0
Stuchlik Anna (190.95)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
252.05
+0.86
3 - 0
Feiel Maximilian (223.51)
253.45
-1.40
0 - 3
Gastl Jan (272.73)
2017-11-04
256.77
-3.32
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (247.60)
256.50
+0.27
3 - 0
Schuur Oskar (220.11)
256.50
+0.00
3 - 0
Babic Filip (215.70)
9
252.73
 1    
CCCS
u17 Kevin Schön
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
251.41
+1.32
3 - 0
Feiel Maximilian (229.05)
251.76
-0.35
1 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (285.31)
2018-01-27
252.41
-0.65
1 - 3
Loindl Simon (280.41)
251.85
+0.56
3 - 0
Lutz Daniel (219.34)
251.18
+0.67
3 - 0
Schuur Oskar (220.10)
Wr. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
251.18
+0.00
3 - 0
Mattula Patrick (10.00)
251.18
+0.00
3 - 0
Kreuzeder Benjamin (10.00)
251.18
+0.00
3 - 0
Wache Emil (69.06)
251.18
+0.00
3 - 0
Steiner Lukas (174.44)
10
232.07
 2    
SQUN
u15 Julian Wittenberg
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
230.91
+1.16
3 - 0
Babic Filip (206.39)
234.83
-3.92
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (216.71)
2018-01-27
234.83
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (285.31)
233.53
+1.30
3 - 0
Babic Filip (210.84)
235.57
-2.04
2 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (225.11)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
237.28
-1.71
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (251.95)
235.30
+1.98
3 - 0
Lutz Daniel (221.70)
2017-11-25
235.30
+0.00
3 - 0
Bubalo Stefan (149.67)
235.30
+0.00
3 - 0
Holland Thomas (35.18)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
232.94
+2.36
3 - 0
Schuur Oskar (224.35)
231.34
+1.60
3 - 0
Babic Filip (212.73)
2017-11-04
231.34
-0.00
0 - 3
Gastl Jan (272.73)
233.51
-2.17
2 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (220.00)
232.17
+1.34
3 - 0
Stubenböck Florian (210.00)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
234.23
-2.06
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (243.76)
232.99
+1.24
3 - 2
Lutz Daniel (220.51)
2017-09-23
230.73
+2.26
3 - 0
Babic Filip (220.91)
230.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (171.82)
230.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Winkler Samuel (171.82)
11
227.86
 3    
SQUN
u17 Maximilian Feiel
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
229.05
-1.19
0 - 3
Schön Kevin (251.41)
229.05
-0.00
0 - 3
Loindl Simon (281.13)
2018-01-27
227.38
+1.67
3 - 0
Babic Filip (209.67)
227.38
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (285.31)
225.11
+2.27
3 - 2
Wittenberg Julian (235.57)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
222.74
+2.37
3 - 1
Schuur Oskar (222.23)
222.74
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (176.00)
2017-11-25
222.74
+0.00
3 - 0
Radelsböck David (90.51)
222.74
+0.00
3 - 0
Steurer Nicolas (33.55)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
223.51
-0.77
0 - 3
Glavic Katarina (252.05)
224.39
-0.88
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (251.29)
2017-11-04
222.41
+1.98
3 - 0
Stubenböck Florian (208.80)
220.00
+2.41
3 - 2
Wittenberg Julian (233.51)
220.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Gastl Jan (272.73)
2017-11-02
207.73
+12.27
-
Manuelle Korrektur
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
206.82
+0.91
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (179.00)
206.71
+0.11
3 - 2
Winkler Samuel (169.12)
2017-09-23
207.04
-0.33
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (242.18)
208.71
-1.67
1 - 3
Lutz Daniel (217.77)
206.73
+1.98
3 - 0
Stuchlik Anna (193.10)
12
226.10
 4    
SSP
u17 Jürgen Ritzinger
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
13
225.51
 2    
USC2
u17 Oskar Schuur
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
223.83
+1.68
3 - 2
Lutz Daniel (221.07)
221.86
+1.97
3 - 0
Babic Filip (208.17)
2018-01-27
219.50
+2.36
3 - 1
Lutz Daniel (218.83)
219.50
-0.00
1 - 3
Loindl Simon (280.41)
220.10
-0.60
0 - 3
Schön Kevin (251.18)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
222.23
-2.13
1 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (222.74)
222.23
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (176.00)
2017-11-25
222.23
+0.00
3 - 0
Clementi Leon (114.20)
222.23
+0.00
3 - 0
Rahm Jakob (60.80)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
224.35
-2.12
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (232.94)
222.51
+1.84
3 - 0
Stubenböck Florian (207.02)
2017-11-04
219.87
+2.64
3 - 0
Babic Filip (215.11)
220.11
-0.24
0 - 3
Glavic Katarina (256.50)
220.91
-0.80
1 - 3
Seiner Kristian (246.05)
14
219.56
 1    
SC80
u13 Daniel Lutz
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
221.07
-1.51
2 - 3
Schuur Oskar (223.83)
216.71
+4.36
3 - 0
Wittenberg Julian (234.83)
2018-01-27
218.83
-2.12
1 - 3
Schuur Oskar (219.50)
219.34
-0.51
0 - 3
Schön Kevin (251.85)
219.34
-0.00
1 - 3
Loindl Simon (280.41)
Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
219.34
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Florian (138.42)
219.34
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (176.00)
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
219.34
+0.00
3 - 0
Kaltenleitner Hanna (40.00)
219.34
-0.00
2 - 3
Loindl Simon (280.41)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
219.92
-0.58
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (251.30)
221.70
-1.78
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (235.30)
2017-11-25
221.70
+0.00
3 - 0
Winkler Samuel (171.76)
221.70
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
221.70
+0.00
3 - 0
Winkler Samuel (171.76)
221.70
+0.00
3 - 0
Singhartinger Luis (158.42)
2017-11-04
221.70
+0.00
3 - 0
Clementi Leon (115.55)
221.70
+0.00
3 - 0
Bubalo Lazar (81.14)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
219.40
+2.30
3 - 1
Babic Filip (217.77)
220.51
-1.11
2 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (232.99)
2017-09-23
219.63
+0.88
3 - 0
Stuchlik Anna (191.32)
217.77
+1.86
3 - 1
Feiel Maximilian (208.71)
219.00
-1.23
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (240.82)
2017-09-21
80.05
+138.95
-
Manuelle Korrektur
15
216.95
 2    
SC80
u19 Stephan Stocker
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
16
206.19
 4    
RSCT
u19 Florian Stubenböck
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
206.19
+0.00
3 - 0
Holland Marcus (138.61)
206.19
-0.00
0 - 3
Preissl Clemens (302.18)
2017-11-25
203.99
+2.20
3 - 2
Babic Filip (212.82)
203.99
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (289.10)
203.99
-0.00
0 - 3
Gstrein Dominik (300.00)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
205.37
-1.38
2 - 3
Babic Filip (211.29)
207.02
-1.65
0 - 3
Schuur Oskar (222.51)
2017-11-04
208.80
-1.78
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (222.41)
208.80
-0.00
0 - 3
Gastl Jan (272.73)
210.00
-1.20
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (232.17)
2017-11-02
230.73
-20.73
-
Manuelle Korrektur
17
205.35
 4    
SQUN
u19 Filip Babic
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
206.39
-1.04
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (230.91)
208.17
-1.78
0 - 3
Schuur Oskar (221.86)
2018-01-27
209.67
-1.50
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (227.38)
210.84
-1.17
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (233.53)
210.84
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (285.31)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
210.84
+0.00
3 - 1
Holland Marcus (138.61)
2017-11-25
212.82
-1.98
2 - 3
Stubenböck Florian (203.99)
212.82
-0.00
0 - 3
Preissl Clemens (300.00)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
211.29
+1.53
3 - 2
Stubenböck Florian (205.37)
212.73
-1.44
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (231.34)
2017-11-04
215.11
-2.38
0 - 3
Schuur Oskar (219.87)
215.70
-0.59
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (246.94)
215.70
-0.00
0 - 3
Glavic Katarina (256.50)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
217.77
-2.07
1 - 3
Lutz Daniel (219.40)
218.87
-1.10
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (242.54)
2017-09-23
220.91
-2.04
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (230.73)
220.91
+0.00
3 - 1
Winkler Samuel (171.82)
220.91
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (171.82)
18
202.15
 5    
SSP
u19 Lorenz Augner
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
202.15
+0.00
3 - 0
Neumann Maxi (62.18)
202.15
-0.00
0 - 3
Loindl Simon (280.41)
200.00
+2.15
3 - 0
Nagel Nadine (188.73)
19
194.32
 5    
RSCT
u19 Kevin Wegscheider
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
20
190.95
 6    
RSCT
u19 Anna Stuchlik
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
190.95
+0.00
3 - 0
Biebl Christoph (90.79)
190.95
+0.00
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (48.34)
2017-11-25
190.95
+0.00
3 - 0
Babic Marija (136.37)
190.95
-0.00
0 - 3
Glavic Katarina (252.91)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
189.36
+1.59
3 - 1
Steiner Lukas (175.87)
187.19
+2.17
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (176.15)
2017-11-04
186.77
+0.42
3 - 0
Bubalo Stefan (152.34)
186.77
+0.00
3 - 0
Rahm Hannah (141.78)
186.77
+0.00
3 - 0
Babic Marija (133.96)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
190.53
-3.76
wo - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (174.82)
2017-09-23
191.32
-0.79
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (219.63)
191.32
-0.00
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (242.18)
193.10
-1.78
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (206.73)
21
186.79
 6    
SCM
u19 Nadine Nagel
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
186.79
-0.00
2 - 3
Loindl Simon (280.41)
186.79
+0.00
3 - 1
Neumann Maxi (62.18)
188.73
-1.94
0 - 3
Augner Lorenz (200.00)
22
183.68
 2    
C19
u15 Lukas Steiner
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
181.08
+2.60
3 - 0
Winkler Samuel (175.81)
178.33
+2.75
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (174.96)
2018-01-27
175.90
+2.43
3 - 1
Winkler Samuel (176.34)
175.24
+0.66
3 - 0
Hochstrasser Lorenz (144.01)
174.44
+0.80
3 - 0
D'Alonzo Gioia (145.07)
Wr. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
174.44
+0.00
3 - 0
Mattula Patrick (10.00)
174.44
+0.00
3 - 0
Kreuzeder Benjamin (10.00)
174.44
+0.00
3 - 0
Wache Emil (69.06)
174.44
-0.00
0 - 3
Schön Kevin (251.18)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
175.87
-1.43
1 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (189.36)
174.56
+1.31
3 - 0
Bubalo Stefan (151.96)
2017-11-04
171.74
+2.82
3 - 1
Hofbauer Philipp (178.69)
170.93
+0.81
3 - 0
D'Alonzo Gioia (141.69)
170.00
+0.93
3 - 0
Holland Marcus (142.39)
2017-11-02
148.50
+21.50
-
Manuelle Korrektur
23
180.14
 7    
SCM
u15 Dominik Eppenschwandtner
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
24
173.47
 3    
USC2
u13 Samuel Winkler
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
175.81
-2.34
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (181.08)
174.16
+1.65
3 - 1
Feinböck Matthias (161.68)
2018-01-27
176.34
-2.18
1 - 3
Steiner Lukas (175.90)
175.69
+0.65
3 - 0
D'Alonzo Gioia (144.35)
174.96
+0.73
3 - 0
Hochstrasser Lorenz (144.66)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
173.10
+1.86
3 - 0
Singhartinger Luis (157.88)
171.76
+1.34
3 - 0
Bubalo Stefan (149.67)
2017-11-25
171.76
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (221.70)
171.76
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
171.76
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (221.70)
169.60
+2.16
3 - 0
Singhartinger Luis (158.42)
2017-11-04
169.02
+0.58
3 - 0
Hofbauer Florian (136.75)
169.02
+0.00
3 - 0
Rahm Jakob (62.25)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
169.12
-0.10
2 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (206.71)
2017-09-23
171.82
-2.70
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (171.82)
171.82
-0.00
1 - 3
Babic Filip (220.91)
171.82
-0.00
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (230.73)
25
168.96
 3    
SC80
u15 Philipp Hofbauer
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
172.49
-3.53
0 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (160.19)
174.96
-2.47
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (178.33)
2018-01-27
173.21
+1.75
3 - 0
Feiel Sebastian (156.58)
176.43
-3.22
1 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (156.72)
176.19
+0.24
3 - 1
Danter Paul (140.21)
Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
176.00
+0.19
3 - 0
Hofbauer Florian (138.60)
176.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (219.34)
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
176.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Rosner David (90.00)
176.00
-0.00
1 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (285.31)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
176.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Schuur Oskar (222.23)
176.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (222.74)
2017-11-25
175.44
+0.56
3 - 1
Hochstrasser Lorenz (144.71)
175.44
+0.00
3 - 0
Stampfer David (45.00)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
174.20
+1.24
3 - 0
Bubalo Stefan (150.79)
176.15
-1.95
0 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (187.19)
2017-11-04
178.69
-2.54
1 - 3
Steiner Lukas (171.74)
178.46
+0.23
3 - 0
Holland Marcus (141.55)
178.18
+0.28
3 - 0
D'Alonzo Gioia (141.94)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
179.00
-0.82
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (206.82)
174.82
+4.18
3 - wo
Stuchlik Anna (190.53)
2017-09-23
171.82
+3.00
3 - 0
Winkler Samuel (171.82)
171.82
-0.00
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (230.73)
171.82
-0.00
0 - 3
Babic Filip (220.91)
26
164.11
 5    
SQUN
u15 Matthias Feinböck
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
160.19
+3.92
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (172.49)
161.68
-1.49
1 - 3
Winkler Samuel (174.16)
2018-01-27
160.30
+1.38
3 - 0
Danter Paul (138.65)
156.72
+3.58
3 - 1
Hofbauer Philipp (176.43)
154.12
+2.60
3 - 1
Feiel Sebastian (157.43)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
156.36
-2.24
1 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (154.94)
153.94
+2.42
3 - 0
Holland Marcus (146.14)
2017-09-23
151.34
+2.60
3 - 0
Bubalo Stefan (146.07)
148.90
+2.44
3 - 0
Babic Marija (141.39)
147.00
+1.90
3 - 2
Feiel Sebastian (149.32)
27
159.95
 7    
RSCT
u17 Paul Kluckner
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
28
158.02
 6    
SQUN
u15 Sebastian Feiel
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
156.60
+1.42
3 - 2
Hochstrasser Lorenz (148.21)
155.00
+1.60
3 - 1
D'Alonzo Gioia (141.59)
2018-01-27
156.58
-1.58
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (173.21)
155.09
+1.49
3 - 1
Danter Paul (139.99)
157.43
-2.34
1 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (154.12)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
154.94
+2.49
3 - 1
Feinböck Matthias (156.36)
152.24
+2.70
3 - 1
Singhartinger Luis (157.18)
2017-09-23
150.05
+2.19
3 - 0
Babic Marija (139.20)
147.61
+2.44
3 - 1
Bubalo Stefan (148.27)
149.32
-1.71
2 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (147.00)
29
153.81
 8    
RSCT
u13 Luis Singhartinger
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
153.81
+0.00
3 - 0
Wernig Justin (86.98)
153.63
+0.18
3 - 0
Clementi Leon (116.09)
153.63
+0.00
3 - 0
Zeiss Corina (20.00)
153.63
+0.00
3 - 0
Blum Leander (68.29)
153.63
+0.00
3 - 0
Gruber Sabrina (80.18)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
156.21
-2.58
1 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (148.46)
157.88
-1.67
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (173.10)
2017-11-25
157.88
-0.00
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (251.30)
156.47
+1.41
3 - 1
Begeba Kristina (140.00)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
158.42
-1.95
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (169.60)
158.42
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (221.70)
2017-11-04
156.50
+1.92
3 - 1
Hochstrasser Lorenz (148.50)
156.50
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
154.75
+1.75
3 - 1
Holland Marcus (143.97)
157.18
-2.43
1 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (152.24)
2017-09-23
155.22
+1.96
3 - 1
Holland Marcus (147.90)
152.89
+2.33
3 - 0
Rahm Hannah (143.97)
150.00
+2.89
3 - 0
Ecker Philipp (148.50)
2017-09-21
115.10
+34.90
-
Manuelle Korrektur
30
151.33
 9    
RSCT
u15 Stefan Bubalo
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
148.46
+2.87
3 - 1
Singhartinger Luis (156.21)
149.67
-1.21
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (171.76)
2017-11-25
149.67
-0.00
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (235.30)
149.67
+0.00
3 - 0
Holland Thomas (35.18)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
150.79
-1.12
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (174.20)
151.96
-1.17
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (174.56)
2017-11-04
152.34
-0.38
0 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (186.77)
150.59
+1.75
3 - 0
Babic Marija (133.96)
147.86
+2.73
3 - 0
Rahm Hannah (144.24)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
145.40
+2.46
3 - 1
Rahm Hannah (146.46)
143.73
+1.67
3 - 2
Ecker Philipp (140.90)
2017-09-23
146.07
-2.34
0 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (151.34)
148.27
-2.20
1 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (147.61)
145.37
+2.90
3 - 0
Babic Marija (144.00)
31
146.93
 4    
USC2
u13 Lorenz Hochstrasser
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
148.21
-1.28
2 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (156.60)
145.84
+2.37
3 - 0
Danter Paul (137.41)
2018-01-27
143.42
+2.42
3 - 1
D'Alonzo Gioia (143.77)
144.01
-0.59
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (175.24)
144.66
-0.65
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (174.96)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
144.21
+0.45
3 - 2
Clementi Leon (114.20)
144.21
+0.00
3 - 0
Radelsböck David (90.51)
2017-11-25
144.71
-0.50
1 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (175.44)
144.71
+0.00
3 - 0
Stampfer David (45.00)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
147.43
-2.72
1 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (137.07)
146.77
+0.66
3 - 0
Clementi Leon (115.55)
2017-11-04
148.50
-1.73
1 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (156.50)
148.50
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
32
142.26
 7    
SQUN
u15 Gioia D'Alonzo
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
140.15
+2.11
3 - 1
Danter Paul (135.28)
141.59
-1.44
1 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (155.00)
2018-01-27
143.77
-2.18
1 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (143.42)
144.35
-0.58
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (175.69)
145.07
-0.72
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (174.44)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
145.07
+0.00
3 - 0
Friedl Laura (81.11)
143.42
+1.65
3 - 2
Hofbauer Florian (140.09)
2017-11-25
143.42
+0.00
3 - 0
Bubalo Lazar (82.34)
143.42
+0.00
3 - 0
Eschner Pauline (22.92)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
140.97
+2.45
3 - 1
Rahm Hannah (141.76)
138.82
+2.15
3 - 1
Babic Marija (134.60)
2017-11-04
140.96
-2.14
1 - 3
Holland Marcus (141.34)
141.69
-0.73
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (170.93)
141.94
-0.25
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (178.18)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
140.06
+1.88
3 - 2
Danter Paul (141.90)
137.58
+2.48
3 - 1
Hofbauer Florian (138.95)
2017-09-23
135.93
+1.65
3 - 0
Ecker Lorenz (117.88)
138.00
-2.07
1 - 3
Danter Paul (139.60)
2017-09-21
100.91
+37.09
-
Manuelle Korrektur
33
141.58
 8    
SWLS
u15 Philipp Ecker
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
139.39
+2.19
3 - 1
Babic Marija (135.93)
140.90
-1.51
2 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (143.73)
2017-09-23
143.72
-2.82
0 - 3
Rahm Hannah (141.87)
145.90
-2.18
1 - 3
Holland Marcus (145.47)
148.50
-2.60
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (150.00)
34
140.11
 9    
SWLS
u11 Kristina Begeba    UKR
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
138.73
+1.38
3 - 0
Ecker Lorenz (117.07)
138.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
2017-11-25
140.00
-1.27
1 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (156.47)
140.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (251.30)
35
139.56
 10  
SWLS
u17 Hannah Rahm
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
141.76
-2.20
1 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (140.97)
139.78
+1.98
3 - 2
Holland Marcus (143.72)
2017-11-04
141.78
-2.00
2 - 3
Babic Marija (132.38)
141.78
-0.00
0 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (186.77)
144.24
-2.46
0 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (147.86)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
146.46
-2.22
1 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (145.40)
145.01
+1.45
3 - 2
Babic Marija (137.23)
2017-09-23
141.87
+3.14
3 - 0
Ecker Philipp (143.72)
143.97
-2.10
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (152.89)
147.00
-3.03
0 - 3
Holland Marcus (142.10)
2017-09-21
159.95
-12.95
-
Manuelle Korrektur
36
138.61
 11  
SWLS
u17 Marcus Holland
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
138.61
-0.00
0 - 3
Stubenböck Florian (206.19)
138.61
-0.00
1 - 3
Babic Filip (210.84)
2017-11-25
138.61
-0.00
0 - 3
Gstrein Dominik (300.00)
138.61
-0.00
0 - 3
Preissl Clemens (300.00)
138.61
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (289.10)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
141.94
-3.33
wo - 3
Babic Marija (132.67)
143.72
-1.78
2 - 3
Rahm Hannah (139.78)
2017-11-04
141.34
+2.38
3 - 1
D'Alonzo Gioia (140.96)
141.55
-0.21
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (178.46)
142.39
-0.84
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (170.00)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
143.97
-1.58
1 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (154.75)
146.14
-2.17
0 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (153.94)
2017-09-23
147.90
-1.76
1 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (155.22)
145.47
+2.43
3 - 1
Ecker Philipp (145.90)
142.10
+3.37
3 - 0
Rahm Hannah (147.00)
37
138.42
 4    
SC80
u13 Florian Hofbauer
Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
138.42
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (219.34)
138.60
-0.18
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (176.00)
38
133.38
 12  
ASSV
u15 Paul Danter
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
135.28
-1.90
1 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (140.15)
137.41
-2.13
0 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (145.84)
2018-01-27
138.65
-1.24
0 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (160.30)
139.99
-1.34
1 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (155.09)
140.21
-0.22
1 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (176.19)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
141.90
-1.69
2 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (140.06)
141.90
+0.00
3 - 2
Wabro Niklas (97.10)
2017-09-23
139.60
+2.30
3 - 1
D'Alonzo Gioia (138.00)
138.00
+1.60
3 - 0
Ecker Lorenz (119.32)
2017-09-21
100.91
+37.09
-
Manuelle Korrektur
39
132.28
 13  
SQUN
u17 Marija Babic
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
136.37
-4.09
0 - 3
Ecker Lorenz (115.83)
136.37
+0.00
3 - 1
Herrmann Leonardo (57.52)
2018-01-27
136.37
+0.00
3 - 0
Seiner Karina (75.12)
136.37
+0.00
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (47.78)
136.37
+0.00
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (24.11)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
136.37
+0.00
3 - 2
Biebl Christoph (90.79)
2017-11-25
136.37
-0.00
0 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (190.95)
136.37
-0.00
0 - 3
Glavic Katarina (252.91)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
132.67
+3.70
3 - wo
Holland Marcus (141.94)
134.60
-1.93
1 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (138.82)
2017-11-04
132.38
+2.22
3 - 2
Rahm Hannah (141.78)
133.96
-1.58
0 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (150.59)
133.96
-0.00
0 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (186.77)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
135.93
-1.97
1 - 3
Ecker Philipp (139.39)
137.23
-1.30
2 - 3
Rahm Hannah (145.01)
2017-09-23
139.20
-1.97
0 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (150.05)
141.39
-2.19
0 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (148.90)
144.00
-2.61
0 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (145.37)
2017-09-21
156.00
-12.00
-
Manuelle Korrektur
40
124.37
 14  
SQUN
u17 Melissa Monson
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
41
120.37
 15  
SWLS
u15 Lorenz Ecker
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
115.83
+4.54
3 - 0
Babic Marija (136.37)
115.83
+0.00
3 - 0
Seiner Karina (75.12)
2018-01-27
115.83
+0.00
3 - 0
Herrmann Leonardo (57.52)
115.83
+0.00
3 - 0
Holland Thomas (31.50)
115.83
+0.00
3 - 0
Steurer Nicolas (35.67)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
117.07
-1.24
0 - 3
Begeba Kristina (138.73)
117.07
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
116.40
+0.67
3 - 2
Biebl Christoph (91.40)
2017-09-23
117.88
-1.48
0 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (135.93)
119.32
-1.44
0 - 3
Danter Paul (138.00)
42
116.75
 10  
TSV
u11 Leon Clementi
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
115.92
+0.83
3 - 0
Wernig Justin (86.98)
116.09
-0.17
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (153.63)
116.09
+0.00
3 - 0
Böhler Daniel (62.09)
116.09
+0.00
3 - 0
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (30.86)
115.05
+1.04
3 - 0
Bubalo Lazar (88.87)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
113.80
+1.25
3 - 0
Radelsböck David (90.51)
114.20
-0.40
2 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (144.21)
2017-11-25
114.20
-0.00
0 - 3
Schuur Oskar (222.23)
114.20
+0.00
3 - 0
Rahm Jakob (60.80)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
114.96
-0.76
2 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (136.23)
115.55
-0.59
0 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (146.77)
2017-11-04
115.55
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (221.70)
115.10
+0.45
3 - 0
Bubalo Lazar (81.14)
43
109.77
 16  
SWLS
u15 Lena Rahm
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
44
106.82
 11  
TSV
u13 Katharina Gastl
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
110.35
-3.53
1 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (84.95)
109.99
+0.36
3 - 0
Seiner Karina (74.83)
2017-11-25
109.24
+0.75
3 - 1
Friedl Laura (81.79)
109.24
+0.00
3 - 0
Steurer Isabel (20.00)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Girls
2017-11-05
108.55
+0.69
3 - 0
Seiner Karina (77.80)
2017-11-04
108.55
+0.00
3 - 0
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (27.95)
107.60
+0.95
3 - 0
Friedl Laura (80.20)
107.60
+0.00
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (26.73)
45
102.98
 8    
SCHA
u15 Niklas Wabro
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
101.64
+1.34
3 - 0
Gruber Sabrina (79.46)
101.64
+0.00
3 - wo
Monson Melanie (48.34)
2017-11-04
100.78
+0.86
3 - 0
Blum Leander (72.29)
99.36
+1.42
3 - 1
Wernig Justin (82.99)
98.75
+0.61
3 - 0
Böhler Daniel (66.90)
97.07
+1.68
3 - 1
Radelsböck David (85.00)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
97.10
-0.03
0 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (136.72)
97.10
-0.00
2 - 3
Danter Paul (141.90)
2017-09-23
94.10
+3.00
3 - 0
Biebl Christoph (94.10)
94.10
-0.00
1 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (138.95)
46
96.55
 5    
SC80
u19 Jakob Kribus
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
46=
96.55
 5    
USC2
u17 Alexander Schedlbauer
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
48
95.87
 12  
TSV
u13 Tim Persigehl
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
49
92.88
 13  
RSCT
u13 Lazar Bubalo
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
90.50
+2.38
3 - 1
Radelsböck David (90.17)
89.00
+1.50
3 - 2
Gruber Sabrina (82.29)
87.94
+1.06
3 - 0
Böhler Daniel (62.09)
87.94
+0.00
3 - 0
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (30.86)
88.87
-0.93
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (115.05)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
84.95
+3.92
3 - 1
Gastl Katharina (110.35)
82.34
+2.61
3 - 0
Seiner Karina (77.18)
2017-11-25
82.34
-0.00
0 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (143.42)
82.34
+0.00
3 - 0
Eschner Pauline (22.92)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
80.73
+1.61
3 - 0
Rahm Jakob (62.25)
80.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
2017-11-04
81.14
-0.41
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (115.10)
81.14
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (221.70)
50
92.18
 6    
SC80
u19 Daniel Priller
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
51
90.79
 17  
SWLS
u17 Christoph Biebl
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
90.79
-0.00
0 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (190.95)
90.79
-0.00
2 - 3
Babic Marija (136.37)
2017-11-25
90.79
-0.00
0 - 3
Glavic Katarina (252.91)
90.79
+0.00
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (48.34)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
91.40
-0.61
2 - 3
Ecker Lorenz (116.40)
2017-09-23
94.10
-2.70
0 - 3
Wabro Niklas (94.10)
94.10
-0.00
1 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (138.95)
52
90.00
 9    
SSP
u15 David Rosner
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
90.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (176.00)
90.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (285.31)
90.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Kaltenleitner Hanna (40.00)
53
89.60
 14  
RSCT
u11 Simon Waldhart
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
54
88.77
 3    
CCCS
u15 Mihael Gerasimov
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
55
88.03
 15  
RSCT
u15 David Radelsböck
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
90.17
-2.14
1 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (90.50)
87.68
+2.49
3 - 0
Gruber Sabrina (80.94)
87.68
+0.00
3 - 0
Feurstein Florian (38.87)
86.89
+0.79
3 - 1
Lohs Johannes (60.00)
89.38
-2.49
1 - 3
Wernig Justin (83.21)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
90.51
-1.13
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (113.80)
90.51
-0.00
0 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (144.21)
2017-11-25
90.51
-0.00
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (222.74)
90.51
+0.00
3 - 0
Steurer Nicolas (33.55)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
88.30
+2.21
3 - 1
Wernig Justin (85.20)
87.32
+0.98
3 - 2
Blum Leander (69.17)
2017-11-04
87.23
+0.09
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (48.42)
85.68
+1.55
3 - 0
Böhler Daniel (66.35)
83.49
+2.19
3 - 1
Gruber Sabrina (80.00)
85.00
-1.51
1 - 3
Wabro Niklas (97.07)
56
87.53
 1    
USCL
u17 Justin Wernig
36. Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
86.23
+1.30
3 - 0
Lohs Johannes (63.51)
86.23
+0.00
3 - 1
Feurstein Florian (42.83)
86.23
+0.00
3 - 0
Hämmerle Bernhard (20.00)
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
86.98
-0.75
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (115.92)
86.98
-0.00
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (153.81)
86.98
+0.00
3 - 1
Feurstein Florian (38.87)
85.98
+1.00
3 - 0
Lohs Johannes (59.29)
83.21
+2.77
3 - 1
Radelsböck David (89.38)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
85.20
-1.99
1 - 3
Radelsböck David (88.30)
83.94
+1.26
3 - 1
Böhler Daniel (64.95)
2017-11-04
81.71
+2.23
3 - 1
Gruber Sabrina (78.87)
82.99
-1.28
1 - 3
Wabro Niklas (99.36)
80.43
+2.56
3 - 0
Blum Leander (74.60)
80.00
+0.43
3 - 2
Monson Melanie (49.56)
57
81.11
 6    
USC2
u13 Laura Friedl
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
81.11
-0.00
0 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (145.07)
81.11
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (138.60)
2017-11-25
81.79
-0.68
1 - 3
Gastl Katharina (109.24)
81.79
+0.00
3 - 0
Steurer Isabel (20.00)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Girls
2017-11-05
79.35
+2.44
3 - 1
Seiner Karina (80.00)
79.35
+0.00
3 - 0
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (27.95)
2017-11-04
79.35
+0.00
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (26.73)
80.20
-0.85
0 - 3
Gastl Katharina (107.60)
2017-11-02
70.30
+9.70
-
Manuelle Korrektur
58
78.69
 16  
RSCT
u17 Sabrina Gruber
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
80.94
-2.25
0 - 3
Radelsböck David (87.68)
82.29
-1.35
2 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (89.00)
82.29
+0.00
3 - 0
Zeiss Corina (20.00)
80.18
+2.11
3 - 0
Blum Leander (68.29)
80.18
-0.00
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (153.63)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
78.26
+1.92
3 - 0
Böhler Daniel (63.82)
79.46
-1.20
0 - 3
Wabro Niklas (101.64)
76.86
+2.60
3 - 0
Blum Leander (71.51)
2017-11-04
78.87
-2.01
1 - 3
Wernig Justin (81.71)
78.03
+0.84
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (49.17)
80.00
-1.97
1 - 3
Radelsböck David (83.49)
2017-11-02
127.91
-47.91
-
Manuelle Korrektur
59
76.80
 7    
USC2
u11 Karina Seiner
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
75.12
+1.68
3 - 0
Herrmann Leonardo (57.52)
75.12
-0.00
0 - 3
Ecker Lorenz (115.83)
2018-01-27
75.12
-0.00
0 - 3
Babic Marija (136.37)
75.12
+0.00
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (24.11)
74.50
+0.62
3 - 2
Monson Melanie (48.34)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
74.83
-0.33
0 - 3
Gastl Katharina (109.99)
77.18
-2.35
0 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (82.34)
2017-11-25
77.18
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (140.09)
77.18
+0.00
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (13.30)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Girls
2017-11-05
77.80
-0.62
0 - 3
Gastl Katharina (108.55)
80.00
-2.20
1 - 3
Friedl Laura (79.35)
2017-11-04
80.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (26.73)
80.00
+0.00
3 - 0
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (27.95)
2017-11-02
101.45
-21.45
-
Manuelle Korrektur
60
69.06
 4    
CCCS
u13 Emil Wache
Wr. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
69.06
+0.00
3 - 0
Mattula Patrick (10.00)
69.06
+0.00
3 - 0
Kreuzeder Benjamin (10.00)
69.06
-0.00
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (174.44)
69.06
-0.00
0 - 3
Schön Kevin (251.18)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
67.43
+1.63
3 - 2
Rahm Jakob (63.72)
65.60
+1.83
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (50.02)
2017-09-23
65.60
+0.00
3 - 0
Leitgeb Tim (22.10)
65.60
+0.00
3 - 0
Eschner Pauline (19.10)
61
66.18
 2    
USCL
u15 Leander Blum
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
64.59
+1.59
3 - 2
Lohs Johannes (59.93)
66.39
-1.80
2 - 3
Böhler Daniel (61.86)
66.39
+0.00
3 - 0
Zeiss Corina (20.00)
68.29
-1.90
0 - 3
Gruber Sabrina (80.18)
68.29
-0.00
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (153.63)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
69.17
-0.88
2 - 3
Radelsböck David (87.32)
71.51
-2.34
0 - 3
Gruber Sabrina (76.86)
2017-11-04
72.29
-0.78
0 - 3
Wabro Niklas (100.78)
74.60
-2.31
0 - 3
Wernig Justin (80.43)
72.41
+2.19
3 - 1
Böhler Daniel (68.87)
62
65.45
 10  
IGSP
u19 Katharina Gayer
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
62=
65.45
 7    
SC80
u19 Florian Herzog
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
64
63.56
 18  
SWLS
u11 Jakob Rahm
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
62.78
+0.78
3 - 0
Holland Thomas (33.14)
60.80
+1.98
3 - 0
Stampfer David (47.26)
2017-11-25
60.80
-0.00
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (114.20)
60.80
-0.00
0 - 3
Schuur Oskar (222.23)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
62.25
-1.45
0 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (80.73)
62.25
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.40)
2017-11-04
62.25
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (136.75)
62.25
-0.00
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (169.02)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
63.72
-1.47
2 - 3
Wache Emil (67.43)
63.67
+0.05
3 - 0
Leitgeb Tim (24.32)
2017-09-23
61.37
+2.30
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (52.09)
61.37
+0.00
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (18.56)
61.37
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.37)
65
62.34
 3    
USCL
u15 Johannes Lohs
36. Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
63.51
-1.17
0 - 3
Wernig Justin (86.23)
61.88
+1.63
3 - 0
Schramm Alexander (43.62)
61.22
+0.66
3 - 0
Elbs Till (30.00)
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
58.50
+2.72
3 - 1
Böhler Daniel (63.86)
59.93
-1.43
2 - 3
Blum Leander (64.59)
58.39
+1.54
3 - 0
Feurstein Florian (38.87)
59.29
-0.90
0 - 3
Wernig Justin (85.98)
60.00
-0.71
1 - 3
Radelsböck David (86.89)
2017-12-04
40.91
+19.09
-
Manuelle Korrektur
66
62.18
 8    
SC80
u19 Maxi Neumann
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
62.18
-0.00
0 - 3
Augner Lorenz (202.15)
62.18
-0.00
1 - 3
Nagel Nadine (186.79)
67
61.41
 4    
USCL
u15 Daniel Böhler
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
63.86
-2.45
1 - 3
Lohs Johannes (58.50)
61.86
+2.00
3 - 2
Blum Leander (66.39)
61.13
+0.73
3 - 0
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (30.86)
62.09
-0.96
0 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (87.94)
62.09
-0.00
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (116.09)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
63.82
-1.73
0 - 3
Gruber Sabrina (78.26)
64.95
-1.13
1 - 3
Wernig Justin (83.94)
2017-11-04
66.35
-1.40
0 - 3
Radelsböck David (85.68)
66.90
-0.55
0 - 3
Wabro Niklas (98.75)
68.87
-1.97
1 - 3
Blum Leander (72.41)
68
56.05
 19  
SQUN
u17 Ella D'Alonzo
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
68=
56.05
 20  
SWLS
u15 Tobias Woller
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
70
56.01
 8    
USC2
u15 Leonardo Herrmann
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
57.52
-1.51
0 - 3
Seiner Karina (75.12)
57.52
-0.00
1 - 3
Babic Marija (136.37)
2018-01-27
57.52
-0.00
0 - 3
Ecker Lorenz (115.83)
56.05
+1.47
3 - 0
Steurer Nicolas (35.67)
55.00
+1.05
3 - 1
Holland Thomas (32.44)
47.87
u17 Cian Phillips    GER
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
71
47.05
 21  
SQUN
u15 Melanie Monson
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
50.73
-3.68
0 - 3
Holland Thomas (36.24)
49.00
+1.73
3 - 0
Steurer Nicolas (32.04)
2018-01-27
47.78
+1.22
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (24.11)
47.78
-0.00
0 - 3
Babic Marija (136.37)
48.34
-0.56
2 - 3
Seiner Karina (74.50)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 23
2017-11-26
48.34
-0.00
0 - 3
Glavic Katarina (252.91)
48.34
-0.00
0 - 3
Stuchlik Anna (190.95)
2017-11-25
48.34
-0.00
0 - 3
Biebl Christoph (90.79)
Tiroler Junior Open Unter 19
2017-11-05
48.34
-0.00
wo - 3
Wabro Niklas (101.64)
2017-11-04
48.42
-0.08
0 - 3
Radelsböck David (87.23)
49.17
-0.75
0 - 3
Gruber Sabrina (78.03)
49.56
-0.39
2 - 3
Wernig Justin (80.00)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
48.37
+1.19
3 - 0
Leitgeb Tim (24.28)
50.02
-1.65
0 - 3
Wache Emil (65.60)
2017-09-23
52.09
-2.07
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (61.37)
51.74
+0.35
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.37)
51.14
+0.60
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (19.10)
72
45.47
 22  
SQUN
u13 David Stampfer
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
47.26
-1.79
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (60.80)
45.00
+2.26
3 - 0
Holland Thomas (35.18)
2017-11-25
45.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (144.71)
45.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (175.44)
73
45.41
 9    
USC2
u17 Bence Gacs
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
74
44.18
 10  
USC2
u13 Lena Payer
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
75
43.98
 5    
USCL
u15 Alexander Schramm
36. Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
42.15
+1.83
3 - 2
Feurstein Florian (42.83)
43.62
-1.47
0 - 3
Lohs Johannes (61.88)
43.10
+0.52
3 - 0
Ganahl Jaromir (10.00)
76
41.50
 11  
SCM
u17 Anna-Lena Lacher
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
41.50
-0.00
0 - 3
Ablinger David (256.50)
41.50
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (138.60)
40.00
+1.50
3 - 0
Beinhakl Adrian (20.00)
77
41.18
 6    
USCL
u15 Florian Feurstein
36. Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
42.83
-1.65
2 - 3
Schramm Alexander (42.15)
42.83
-0.00
1 - 3
Wernig Justin (86.23)
41.54
+1.29
3 - 2
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (30.18)
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
39.03
+2.51
3 - 0
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (32.43)
37.49
+1.54
3 - 0
Zeiss Corina (17.99)
38.87
-1.38
0 - 3
Lohs Johannes (58.39)
38.87
-0.00
1 - 3
Wernig Justin (86.98)
38.87
-0.00
0 - 3
Radelsböck David (87.68)
78
40.33
 23  
SWLS
u15 Thomas Holland
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
36.24
+4.09
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (50.73)
34.07
+2.17
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (23.01)
2018-01-27
31.50
+2.57
3 - 1
Steurer Nicolas (34.35)
31.50
-0.00
0 - 3
Ecker Lorenz (115.83)
32.44
-0.94
1 - 3
Herrmann Leonardo (55.00)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
33.14
-0.70
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (62.78)
35.18
-2.04
0 - 3
Stampfer David (45.00)
2017-11-25
35.18
-0.00
0 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (149.67)
35.18
-0.00
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (235.30)
79
40.00
 12  
SCM
u15 Hanna Kaltenleitner
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
40.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Androczky Mihaly (285.31)
40.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (219.34)
40.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Rosner David (90.00)
80
38.87
 9    
SC80
u13 Lara Faltheiner
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
81
33.12
 7    
USCL
u11 Anna-Sophia Köllemann
36. Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
31.34
+1.78
3 - 2
Elbs Till (30.92)
29.02
+2.32
3 - 0
Hämmerle Bernhard (20.00)
30.18
-1.16
2 - 3
Feurstein Florian (41.54)
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
32.43
-2.25
0 - 3
Feurstein Florian (39.03)
30.20
+2.23
3 - 0
Zeiss Corina (20.00)
30.86
-0.66
0 - 3
Böhler Daniel (61.13)
30.86
-0.00
0 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (87.94)
30.86
-0.00
0 - 3
Clementi Leon (116.09)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Girls
2017-11-05
27.95
+2.91
3 - 0
Clementi Mona (26.73)
27.95
-0.00
0 - 3
Friedl Laura (79.35)
2017-11-04
27.95
-0.00
0 - 3
Gastl Katharina (108.55)
27.95
-0.00
0 - 3
Seiner Karina (80.00)
82
30.68
 17  
SCRE
u11 Levente Bubreg
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
82=
30.68
 18  
SCRE
u15 Clara Müller
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
84
29.32
 8    
USCL
u13 Till Elbs
36. Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
30.92
-1.60
2 - 3
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (31.34)
29.41
+1.51
3 - 0
Ganahl Jaromir (9.53)
30.00
-0.59
0 - 3
Lohs Johannes (61.22)
84=
29.32
 10  
SC80
u17 Felix Hofer
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
84=
29.32
 24  
SQUN
u13 Simon Köll
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
84=
29.32
 19  
SCRE
u11 Simon Pockberger
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
88
28.48
 25  
SWLS
u13 Nicolas Steurer
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
30.48
-2.00
2 - 3
Clementi Mona (21.06)
32.04
-1.56
0 - 3
Monson Melanie (49.00)
2018-01-27
34.35
-2.31
1 - 3
Holland Thomas (31.50)
35.67
-1.32
0 - 3
Herrmann Leonardo (56.05)
35.67
-0.00
0 - 3
Ecker Lorenz (115.83)
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
33.55
+2.12
3 - 0
Steurer Isabel (21.88)
2017-11-25
33.55
-0.00
0 - 3
Radelsböck David (90.51)
33.55
-0.00
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (222.74)
26.73
u11 Hanna Hennig    GER
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
89
25.50
 11  
USC2
u17 Christoph Starman
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
89=
25.50
 11  
SC80
u13 Benjamin Steffny
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
91
25.20
 26  
SWLS
u13 Pauline Eschner
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
22.92
+2.28
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (13.30)
2017-11-25
22.92
-0.00
0 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (82.34)
22.92
-0.00
0 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (143.42)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
20.26
+2.66
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (15.69)
17.10
+3.16
3 - wo
Pastler Tobias (19.25)
2017-09-23
19.10
-2.00
1 - 3
Leitgeb Tim (22.10)
19.10
-0.00
0 - 3
Wache Emil (65.60)
92
24.27
 27  
SQUN
u13 Max Blum
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
93
23.28
 20  
TSV
u11 Mona Clementi
OÖ Junior Open
2018-01-28
21.06
+2.22
3 - 2
Steurer Nicolas (30.48)
23.01
-1.95
0 - 3
Holland Thomas (34.07)
2018-01-27
24.11
-1.10
0 - 3
Monson Melanie (47.78)
24.11
-0.00
0 - 3
Seiner Karina (75.12)
24.11
-0.00
0 - 3
Babic Marija (136.37)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Girls
2017-11-05
26.73
-2.62
0 - 3
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (27.95)
2017-11-04
26.73
-0.00
0 - 3
Friedl Laura (79.35)
26.73
-0.00
0 - 3
Seiner Karina (80.00)
26.73
-0.00
0 - 3
Gastl Katharina (107.60)
94
23.21
 12  
SC80
u13 Tim Leitgeb
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
24.28
-1.07
0 - 3
Monson Melanie (48.37)
24.32
-0.04
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (63.67)
2017-09-23
22.10
+2.22
3 - 1
Eschner Pauline (19.10)
22.10
-0.00
0 - 3
Wache Emil (65.60)
95
23.18
 12  
USC2
u15 Nikolaus Skrabitz
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
96
22.10
 13  
USC2
u13 Tim Skrabitz
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
97
21.00
 13  
SC80
u11 Nicolas Seywald
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
98
20.18
 9    
USCL
u13 Bernhard Hämmerle
36. Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
17.91
+2.27
3 - 0
Ganahl Jaromir (8.17)
20.00
-2.09
0 - 3
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (29.02)
20.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Wernig Justin (86.23)
99
20.05
 14  
USC2
u13 Julia Sticher
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
100
19.97
 28  
SWLS
u11 Isabel Steurer
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
21.88
-1.91
0 - 3
Steurer Nicolas (33.55)
20.00
+1.88
3 - 1
Früchtl Lauren (11.25)
2017-11-25
20.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Gastl Katharina (109.24)
20.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Friedl Laura (81.79)
101
18.65
 13  
SSP
u11 Adrian Beinhakl
Landesliga OÖ Jugend
2017-12-02
18.65
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (138.60)
18.65
-0.00
0 - 3
Ablinger David (256.50)
20.00
-1.35
0 - 3
Lacher Anna-Lena (40.00)
102
18.14
 14  
SCM
u15 Mia Widlroither
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
103
17.32
 14  
SC80
u15 Lukas Marschallinger
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
104
17.22
 15  
SC80
u13 Jan Brugger
Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U13
2018-01-13
15.40
+1.82
3 - 2
Wöss Marco (15.78)
12.80
+2.60
3 - 0
Gerl jun. Josef (7.50)
10.00
+2.80
3 - 0
Wallentin Niko (7.30)
105
16.61
 21  
RSCT
u15 Corina Zeiss
Vorarlberger Junior Open
2017-12-09
17.99
-1.38
0 - 3
Feurstein Florian (37.49)
20.00
-2.01
0 - 3
Köllemann Anna-Sophia (30.20)
20.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Blum Leander (66.39)
20.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Gruber Sabrina (82.29)
20.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (153.63)
106
16.50
 15  
SCHA
u11 Philipp Wabro
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
107
16.40
 29  
SQUN
u13 Tobias Pastler
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Begeba Kristina (138.73)
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Ecker Lorenz (117.07)
2017-11-25
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Winkler Samuel (171.76)
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (221.70)
Tiroler Junior Open U13 Boys
2017-11-05
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (62.25)
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Bubalo Lazar (80.73)
2017-11-04
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Hochstrasser Lorenz (148.50)
16.40
-0.00
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (156.50)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
19.25
-2.85
wo - 3
Eschner Pauline (17.10)
2017-09-23
16.06
+3.19
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (18.56)
16.37
-0.31
0 - 3
Monson Melanie (51.74)
16.37
-0.00
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (61.37)
108
14.14
 16  
SC80
u11 Marco Wöss
Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U13
2018-01-13
15.78
-1.64
2 - 3
Brugger Jan (15.40)
13.00
+2.78
3 - 0
Gerl jun. Josef (10.00)
10.00
+3.00
3 - 0
Wallentin Niko (10.00)
109
13.00
 5    
C19
u15 Patrick Mattula
Wr. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
10.00
+3.00
3 - 0
Kreuzeder Benjamin (10.00)
10.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Wache Emil (69.06)
10.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (174.44)
10.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Schön Kevin (251.18)
110
9.56
 30  
SQUN
u13 Lauren Früchtl
Österr. U23-Team-MS Unter 15
2017-11-26
11.25
-1.69
1 - 3
Steurer Isabel (20.00)
13.30
-2.05
0 - 3
Eschner Pauline (22.92)
2017-11-25
13.30
-0.00
0 - 3
Seiner Karina (77.18)
13.30
-0.00
0 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (140.09)
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
15.69
-2.39
0 - 3
Eschner Pauline (20.26)
2017-09-23
18.56
-2.87
0 - 3
Pastler Tobias (16.06)
18.56
-0.00
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (61.37)
19.10
-0.54
0 - 3
Monson Melanie (51.14)
111
8.13
 17  
SC80
u13 Josef Gerl jun.
Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U13
2018-01-13
5.16
+2.97
3 - 0
Wallentin Niko (4.78)
7.50
-2.34
0 - 3
Brugger Jan (12.80)
10.00
-2.50
0 - 3
Wöss Marco (13.00)
112
7.30
 6    
C19
u15 Benjamin Kreuzeder
Wr. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
10.00
-2.70
0 - 3
Mattula Patrick (10.00)
10.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Wache Emil (69.06)
10.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Steiner Lukas (174.44)
10.00
-0.00
0 - 3
Schön Kevin (251.18)
113
6.13
 10  
USCL
u11 Jaromir Ganahl
36. Vbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U19
2018-01-13
8.17
-2.04
0 - 3
Hämmerle Bernhard (17.91)
9.53
-1.36
0 - 3
Elbs Till (29.41)
10.00
-0.47
0 - 3
Schramm Alexander (43.10)
114
2.11
 18  
SC80
u11 Niko Wallentin
Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS Jugend U13
2018-01-13
4.78
-2.67
0 - 3
Gerl jun. Josef (5.16)
7.30
-2.52
0 - 3
Brugger Jan (10.00)
10.00
-2.70
0 - 3
Wöss Marco (10.00)


1
305.17
 1    
SQUN
u19 Clemens Preissl
2
299.35
 1    
RSCT
u19 Dominik Gstrein
3
283.80
 1    
SCM
u19 Simon Loindl
4
283.29
 2    
SCM
u19 Mihaly Androczky
5
216.95
 1    
SC80
u19 Stephan Stocker
6
206.19
 2    
RSCT
u19 Florian Stubenböck
7
205.35
 2    
SQUN
u19 Filip Babic
8
202.15
 3    
SSP
u19 Lorenz Augner
9
194.32
 3    
RSCT
u19 Kevin Wegscheider
10
96.55
 2    
SC80
u19 Jakob Kribus
11
92.18
 3    
SC80
u19 Daniel Priller
12
65.45
 4    
SC80
u19 Florian Herzog
13
62.18
 5    
SC80
u19 Maxi Neumann

1
252.91
 1    
RSCT
u19 Katarina Glavic
2
190.95
 2    
RSCT
u19 Anna Stuchlik
3
186.79
 1    
SCM
u19 Nadine Nagel
4
65.45
 2    
IGSP
u19 Katharina Gayer

1
273.35
 1    
SCVB
u17 Jan Gastl
2
256.50
 1    
SCM
u17 David Ablinger
3
252.73
 1    
CCCS
u17 Kevin Schön
4
227.86
 1    
SQUN
u17 Maximilian Feiel
5
226.10
 2    
SSP
u17 Jürgen Ritzinger
6
225.51
 1    
USC2
u17 Oskar Schuur
7
159.95
 2    
RSCT
u17 Paul Kluckner
8
138.61
 2    
SWLS
u17 Marcus Holland
9
96.55
 2    
USC2
u17 Alexander Schedlbauer
10
90.79
 3    
SWLS
u17 Christoph Biebl
11
87.53
 1    
USCL
u17 Justin Wernig
47.87
u17 Cian Phillips    GER
12
45.41
 3    
USC2
u17 Bence Gacs
13
29.32
 1    
SC80
u17 Felix Hofer
14
25.50
 4    
USC2
u17 Christoph Starman

1
139.56
 1    
SWLS
u17 Hannah Rahm
2
132.28
 2    
SQUN
u17 Marija Babic
3
124.37
 3    
SQUN
u17 Melissa Monson
4
78.69
 1    
RSCT
u17 Sabrina Gruber
5
56.05
 4    
SQUN
u17 Ella D'Alonzo
6
41.50
 1    
SCM
u17 Anna-Lena Lacher

1
253.85
 1    
USC2
u15 Kristian Seiner
2
232.07
 1    
SQUN
u15 Julian Wittenberg
3
183.68
 1    
C19
u15 Lukas Steiner
4
180.14
 1    
SCM
u15 Dominik Eppenschwandtner
5
168.96
 1    
SC80
u15 Philipp Hofbauer
6
164.11
 2    
SQUN
u15 Matthias Feinböck
7
158.02
 3    
SQUN
u15 Sebastian Feiel
8
151.33
 1    
RSCT
u15 Stefan Bubalo
9
141.58
 4    
SWLS
u15 Philipp Ecker
10
133.38
 5    
ASSV
u15 Paul Danter
11
120.37
 6    
SWLS
u15 Lorenz Ecker
12
102.98
 2    
SCHA
u15 Niklas Wabro
13
90.00
 3    
SSP
u15 David Rosner
14
88.77
 2    
CCCS
u15 Mihael Gerasimov
15
88.03
 2    
RSCT
u15 David Radelsböck
16
66.18
 1    
USCL
u15 Leander Blum
17
62.34
 2    
USCL
u15 Johannes Lohs
18
61.41
 3    
USCL
u15 Daniel Böhler
19
56.05
 7    
SWLS
u15 Tobias Woller
20
56.01
 2    
USC2
u15 Leonardo Herrmann
21
43.98
 4    
USCL
u15 Alexander Schramm
22
41.18
 5    
USCL
u15 Florian Feurstein
23
40.33
 8    
SWLS
u15 Thomas Holland
24
23.18
 3    
USC2
u15 Nikolaus Skrabitz
25
17.32
 2    
SC80
u15 Lukas Marschallinger
26
13.00
 3    
C19
u15 Patrick Mattula
27
7.30
 4    
C19
u15 Benjamin Kreuzeder

1
142.26
 1    
SQUN
u15 Gioia D'Alonzo
2
109.77
 2    
SWLS
u15 Lena Rahm
3
47.05
 3    
SQUN
u15 Melanie Monson
4
40.00
 1    
SCM
u15 Hanna Kaltenleitner
5
30.68
 1    
SCRE
u15 Clara Müller
6
18.14
 2    
SCM
u15 Mia Widlroither
7
16.61
 2    
RSCT
u15 Corina Zeiss

1
219.56
 1    
SC80
u13 Daniel Lutz
2
173.47
 1    
USC2
u13 Samuel Winkler
3
153.81
 1    
RSCT
u13 Luis Singhartinger
4
146.93
 2    
USC2
u13 Lorenz Hochstrasser
5
138.42
 2    
SC80
u13 Florian Hofbauer
6
95.87
 2    
TSV
u13 Tim Persigehl
7
92.88
 3    
RSCT
u13 Lazar Bubalo
8
69.06
 1    
CCCS
u13 Emil Wache
9
45.47
 1    
SQUN
u13 David Stampfer
10
29.32
 1    
USCL
u13 Till Elbs
10=
29.32
 2    
SQUN
u13 Simon Köll
12
28.48
 3    
SWLS
u13 Nicolas Steurer
13
25.50
 3    
SC80
u13 Benjamin Steffny
14
24.27
 4    
SQUN
u13 Max Blum
15
23.21
 4    
SC80
u13 Tim Leitgeb
16
22.10
 3    
USC2
u13 Tim Skrabitz
17
20.18
 2    
USCL
u13 Bernhard Hämmerle
18
17.22
 5    
SC80
u13 Jan Brugger
19
16.40
 5    
SQUN
u13 Tobias Pastler
20
9.56
 6    
SQUN
u13 Lauren Früchtl
21
8.13
 6    
SC80
u13 Josef Gerl jun.

1
106.82
 1    
TSV
u13 Katharina Gastl
2
81.11
 1    
USC2
u13 Laura Friedl
3
44.18
 2    
USC2
u13 Lena Payer
4
38.87
 1    
SC80
u13 Lara Faltheiner
5
25.20
 1    
SWLS
u13 Pauline Eschner
6
20.05
 3    
USC2
u13 Julia Sticher

1
116.75
 1    
TSV
u11 Leon Clementi
2
89.60
 2    
RSCT
u11 Simon Waldhart
3
63.56
 1    
SWLS
u11 Jakob Rahm
4
30.68
 3    
SCRE
u11 Levente Bubreg
5
29.32
 4    
SCRE
u11 Simon Pockberger
6
21.00
 1    
SC80
u11 Nicolas Seywald
7
18.65
 1    
SSP
u11 Adrian Beinhakl
8
16.50
 2    
SCHA
u11 Philipp Wabro
9
14.14
 2    
SC80
u11 Marco Wöss
10
6.13
 1    
USCL
u11 Jaromir Ganahl
11
2.11
 3    
SC80
u11 Niko Wallentin

1
140.11
 1    
SWLS
u11 Kristina Begeba    UKR
2
76.80
 1    
USC2
u11 Karina Seiner
3
33.12
 1    
USCL
u11 Anna-Sophia Köllemann
26.73
u11 Hanna Hennig    GER
4
23.28
 1    
TSV
u11 Mona Clementi
5
19.97
 2    
SWLS
u11 Isabel Steurer