ÖSRV RL Jugend (H2H) 2.0

Per 2017-09-25
Berücksichtigte Bewerbe ab 2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
NÖ Junior Open
2
2017-09-24
NÖ Junior Open


 105 Einträge


                                  

1
300.00
RSCT
u19 Gstrein Dominik
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
1=
300.00
SQUN
u19 Preissl Clemens
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
1=
300.00
USCL
u19 Vogel Michael
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
4
289.10
SCM
u19 Androczky Mihaly
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
5
278.18
SCM
u19 Loindl Simon
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
6
272.73
SCVB
u17 Gastl Jan
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
7
256.50
SCM
u17 Ablinger David
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
7=
256.50
RSCT
u19 Glavic Katarina
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
9
251.18
CCCS
u17 Schön Kevin
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
10
246.05
USC2
u15 Seiner Kristian
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
243.76
+2.29
3 - 0
Wittenberg Julian (234.23)
242.54
+1.22
3 - 0
Babic Filip (218.87)
2017-09-23
242.18
+0.36
3 - 0
Feiel Maximilian (207.04)
242.18
+0.00
3 - 0
Stuchlik Anna (191.32)
240.82
+1.36
3 - 0
Lutz Daniel (219.00)
11
232.17
SQUN
u15 Wittenberg Julian
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
234.23
-2.06
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (243.76)
232.99
+1.24
3 - 2
Lutz Daniel (220.51)
2017-09-23
230.73
+2.26
3 - 0
Babic Filip (220.91)
230.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (171.82)
230.73
+0.00
3 - 0
Winkler Samuel (171.82)
12
230.73
RSCT
u19 Stubenböck Florian
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
13
226.10
SSP
u17 Ritzinger Jürgen
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
14
221.70
SC80
u13 Lutz Daniel
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
219.40
+2.30
3 - 1
Babic Filip (217.77)
220.51
-1.11
2 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (232.99)
2017-09-23
219.63
+0.88
3 - 0
Stuchlik Anna (191.32)
217.77
+1.86
3 - 1
Feiel Maximilian (208.71)
219.00
-1.23
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (240.82)
2017-09-21
80.05
+138.95
-
Manuelle Korrektur
15
220.91
USC2
u15 Schuur Oskar
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
16
216.95
SC80
u19 Stocker Stephan
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
17
215.70
SQUN
u17 Babic Filip
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
217.77
-2.07
1 - 3
Lutz Daniel (219.40)
218.87
-1.10
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (242.54)
2017-09-23
220.91
-2.04
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (230.73)
220.91
+0.00
3 - 1
Winkler Samuel (171.82)
220.91
+0.00
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (171.82)
18
207.73
SQUN
u15 Feiel Maximilian
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
206.82
+0.91
3 - 0
Hofbauer Philipp (179.00)
206.71
+0.11
3 - 2
Winkler Samuel (169.12)
2017-09-23
207.04
-0.33
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (242.18)
208.71
-1.67
1 - 3
Lutz Daniel (217.77)
206.73
+1.98
3 - 0
Stuchlik Anna (193.10)
19
194.32
RSCT
u17 Wegscheider Kevin
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
20
188.73
SCM
u17 Nagel Nadine
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
21
186.77
RSCT
u19 Stuchlik Anna
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
190.53
-3.76
wo - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (174.82)
2017-09-23
191.32
-0.79
0 - 3
Lutz Daniel (219.63)
191.32
-0.00
0 - 3
Seiner Kristian (242.18)
193.10
-1.78
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (206.73)
22
180.14
SCM
u15 Eppenschwandtner Dominik
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
23
178.18
SC80
u15 Hofbauer Philipp
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
179.00
-0.82
0 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (206.82)
174.82
+4.18
3 - wo
Stuchlik Anna (190.53)
2017-09-23
171.82
+3.00
3 - 0
Winkler Samuel (171.82)
171.82
-0.00
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (230.73)
171.82
-0.00
0 - 3
Babic Filip (220.91)
24
169.02
USC2
u13 Winkler Samuel
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
169.12
-0.10
2 - 3
Feiel Maximilian (206.71)
2017-09-23
171.82
-2.70
0 - 3
Hofbauer Philipp (171.82)
171.82
-0.00
1 - 3
Babic Filip (220.91)
171.82
-0.00
0 - 3
Wittenberg Julian (230.73)
25
159.95
RSCT
u17 Kluckner Paul
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
26
157.43
SQUN
u15 Feiel Sebastian
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
154.94
+2.49
3 - 1
Feinböck Matthias (156.36)
152.24
+2.70
3 - 1
Singhartinger Luis (157.18)
2017-09-23
150.05
+2.19
3 - 0
Babic Marija (139.20)
147.61
+2.44
3 - 1
Bubalo Stefan (148.27)
149.32
-1.71
2 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (147.00)
27
156.50
RSCT
u13 Singhartinger Luis
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
154.75
+1.75
3 - 1
Holland Marcus (143.97)
157.18
-2.43
1 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (152.24)
2017-09-23
155.22
+1.96
3 - 1
Holland Marcus (147.90)
152.89
+2.33
3 - 0
Rahm Hannah (143.97)
150.00
+2.89
3 - 0
Ecker Philipp (148.50)
2017-09-21
115.10
+34.90
-
Manuelle Korrektur
28
154.12
SQUN
u15 Feinböck Matthias
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
156.36
-2.24
1 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (154.94)
153.94
+2.42
3 - 0
Holland Marcus (146.14)
2017-09-23
151.34
+2.60
3 - 0
Bubalo Stefan (146.07)
148.90
+2.44
3 - 0
Babic Marija (141.39)
147.00
+1.90
3 - 2
Feiel Sebastian (149.32)
29
148.50
USC2
u13 Hochstrasser Lorenz
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
29=
148.50
C19
u15 Steiner Lukas
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
31
147.86
RSCT
u15 Bubalo Stefan
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
145.40
+2.46
3 - 1
Rahm Hannah (146.46)
143.73
+1.67
3 - 2
Ecker Philipp (140.90)
2017-09-23
146.07
-2.34
0 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (151.34)
148.27
-2.20
1 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (147.61)
145.37
+2.90
3 - 0
Babic Marija (144.00)
32
144.24
SWLS
u15 Rahm Hannah
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
146.46
-2.22
1 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (145.40)
145.01
+1.45
3 - 2
Babic Marija (137.23)
2017-09-23
141.87
+3.14
3 - 0
Ecker Philipp (143.72)
143.97
-2.10
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (152.89)
147.00
-3.03
0 - 3
Holland Marcus (142.10)
2017-09-21
159.95
-12.95
-
Manuelle Korrektur
33
142.39
SWLS
u17 Holland Marcus
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
143.97
-1.58
1 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (154.75)
146.14
-2.17
0 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (153.94)
2017-09-23
147.90
-1.76
1 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (155.22)
145.47
+2.43
3 - 1
Ecker Philipp (145.90)
142.10
+3.37
3 - 0
Rahm Hannah (147.00)
34
141.94
SQUN
u15 D'Alonzo Gioia
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
140.06
+1.88
3 - 2
Danter Paul (141.90)
137.58
+2.48
3 - 1
Hofbauer Florian (138.95)
2017-09-23
135.93
+1.65
3 - 0
Ecker Lorenz (117.88)
138.00
-2.07
1 - 3
Danter Paul (139.60)
2017-09-21
100.91
+37.09
-
Manuelle Korrektur
35
141.58
SWLS
u15 Ecker Philipp
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
139.39
+2.19
3 - 1
Babic Marija (135.93)
140.90
-1.51
2 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (143.73)
2017-09-23
143.72
-2.82
0 - 3
Rahm Hannah (141.87)
145.90
-2.18
1 - 3
Holland Marcus (145.47)
148.50
-2.60
0 - 3
Singhartinger Luis (150.00)
36
140.21
ASSV
u15 Danter Paul
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
141.90
-1.69
2 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (140.06)
141.90
+0.00
3 - 2
Wabro Niklas (97.10)
2017-09-23
139.60
+2.30
3 - 1
D'Alonzo Gioia (138.00)
138.00
+1.60
3 - 0
Ecker Lorenz (119.32)
2017-09-21
100.91
+37.09
-
Manuelle Korrektur
37
136.75
SC80
u13 Hofbauer Florian
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
38
133.96
SQUN
u15 Babic Marija
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
135.93
-1.97
1 - 3
Ecker Philipp (139.39)
137.23
-1.30
2 - 3
Rahm Hannah (145.01)
2017-09-23
139.20
-1.97
0 - 3
Feiel Sebastian (150.05)
141.39
-2.19
0 - 3
Feinböck Matthias (148.90)
144.00
-2.61
0 - 3
Bubalo Stefan (145.37)
2017-09-21
156.00
-12.00
-
Manuelle Korrektur
39
127.91
RSCT
u17 Gruber Sabrina
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
40
124.37
SQUN
u17 Monson Melissa
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
41
117.07
SWLS
u15 Ecker Lorenz
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
116.40
+0.67
3 - 2
Biebl Christoph (91.40)
2017-09-23
117.88
-1.48
0 - 3
D'Alonzo Gioia (135.93)
119.32
-1.44
0 - 3
Danter Paul (138.00)
42
115.10
TSV
u11 Clementi Leon
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
43
109.77
SWLS
u15 Rahm Lena
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
44
107.60
TSV
u13 Gastl Katharina
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
45
101.45
USC2
u11 Seiner Karina
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
46
97.07
SCHA
u15 Wabro Niklas
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
97.10
-0.03
0 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (136.72)
97.10
-0.00
2 - 3
Danter Paul (141.90)
2017-09-23
94.10
+3.00
3 - 0
Biebl Christoph (94.10)
94.10
-0.00
1 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (138.95)
47
96.55
SC80
u19 Kribus Jakob
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
47=
96.55
USC2
u17 Schedlbauer Alexander
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
49
95.87
TSV
u13 Persigehl Tim
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
50
92.18
SC80
u19 Priller Daniel
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
51
90.79
SWLS
u15 Biebl Christoph
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
91.40
-0.61
2 - 3
Ecker Lorenz (116.40)
2017-09-23
94.10
-2.70
0 - 3
Wabro Niklas (94.10)
94.10
-0.00
1 - 3
Hofbauer Florian (138.95)
52
89.60
RSCT
u11 Waldhart Simon
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
53
88.77
CCCS
u13 Gerasimov Mihael
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
54
87.95
SQUN
u17 Pigisch Leon
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
55
81.14
RSCT
u13 Bubalo Lazar
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
56
76.10
SQUN
u15 Dörrer Andreas
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
56=
76.10
SQUN
u17 Koizar Maximilian
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
58
72.41
USCL
u15 Blum Leander
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
59
70.50
USC2
u13 Friedl Laura
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
60
69.06
CCCS
u13 Wache Emil
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
67.43
+1.63
3 - 2
Rahm Jakob (63.72)
65.60
+1.83
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (50.02)
2017-09-23
65.60
+0.00
3 - 0
Leitgeb Tim (22.10)
65.60
+0.00
3 - 0
Eschner Pauline (19.10)
61
68.87
USCL
u15 Böhler Daniel
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
62
65.45
IGSP
u19 Gayer Katharina
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
62=
65.45
SC80
u19 Herzog Florian
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
62=
65.45
SQUN
u15 Rieger Benjamin
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
65
62.25
SWLS
u11 Rahm Jakob
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
63.72
-1.47
2 - 3
Wache Emil (67.43)
63.67
+0.05
3 - 0
Leitgeb Tim (24.32)
2017-09-23
61.37
+2.30
3 - 0
Monson Melanie (52.09)
61.37
+0.00
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (18.56)
61.37
+0.00
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.37)
66
62.18
SQUN
u15 Gross Leonardo
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
66=
62.18
SC80
u17 Neumann Maxi
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
68
59.05
SQUN
u15 Gingold Noah
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
69
56.05
SQUN
u17 D'Alonzo Ella
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
69=
56.05
SWLS
u15 Woller Tobias
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
71
49.56
SQUN
u15 Monson Melanie
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
48.37
+1.19
3 - 0
Leitgeb Tim (24.28)
50.02
-1.65
0 - 3
Wache Emil (65.60)
2017-09-23
52.09
-2.07
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (61.37)
51.74
+0.35
3 - 0
Pastler Tobias (16.37)
51.14
+0.60
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (19.10)
72
47.87
u17 Phillips Cian    GER
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
73
45.41
USC2
u17 Gacs Bence
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
74
44.18
USC2
u13 Payer Lena
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
75
43.10
USCL
u15 Schramm Alexander
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
76
40.91
USCL
u13 Lohs Johannes
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
77
38.87
RSCT
u13 Altunkaynak Kerem
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
77=
38.87
SC80
u13 Faltheiner Lara
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
77=
38.87
USCL
u15 Feurstein Florian
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
80
36.95
TSV
u11 Herzel Alessio
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
81
35.18
SWLS
u13 Holland Thomas
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
82
33.55
TSV
u11 Fischer Philipp
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
82=
33.55
SWLS
u13 Steurer Nicolas
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
84
30.68
SCRE
u11 Bubreg Levente
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
84=
30.68
SCRE
u15 Müller Clara
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
86
29.32
SC80
u15 Hofer Felix
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
86=
29.32
SQUN
u13 Köll Simon
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
86=
29.32
SCRE
u11 Pockberger Simon
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
89
27.95
USCL
u11 Köllemann Anna-Sophia
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
90
26.73
TSV
u11 Clementi Mona
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
90=
26.73
u11 Hennig Hanna    GER
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
92
25.50
USC2
u17 Starman Christoph
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
92=
25.50
SC80
u13 Steffny Benjamin
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
94
24.27
SQUN
u13 Blum Max
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
95
23.21
SC80
u11 Leitgeb Tim
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
24.28
-1.07
0 - 3
Monson Melanie (48.37)
24.32
-0.04
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (63.67)
2017-09-23
22.10
+2.22
3 - 1
Eschner Pauline (19.10)
22.10
-0.00
0 - 3
Wache Emil (65.60)
96
23.18
USC2
u13 Skrabitz Nikolaus
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
97
22.92
SWLS
u13 Eschner Pauline
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
20.26
+2.66
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (15.69)
17.10
+3.16
3 - wo
Pastler Tobias (19.25)
2017-09-23
19.10
-2.00
1 - 3
Leitgeb Tim (22.10)
19.10
-0.00
0 - 3
Wache Emil (65.60)
98
22.10
USC2
u13 Skrabitz Tim
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
99
21.00
SC80
u11 Seywald Nicolas
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
100
20.05
USC2
u13 Sticher Julia
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
101
18.14
SCM
u15 Widlroither Mia
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
102
17.32
SC80
u15 Marschallinger Lukas
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
103
16.50
SCHA
u11 Wabro Philipp
Keine Daten seit 2017-09-20
104
16.40
SQUN
u13 Pastler Tobias
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
19.25
-2.85
wo - 3
Eschner Pauline (17.10)
2017-09-23
16.06
+3.19
3 - 0
Früchtl Lauren (18.56)
16.37
-0.31
0 - 3
Monson Melanie (51.74)
16.37
-0.00
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (61.37)
105
13.30
SQUN
u13 Früchtl Lauren
NÖ Junior Open
2017-09-24
15.69
-2.39
0 - 3
Eschner Pauline (20.26)
2017-09-23
18.56
-2.87
0 - 3
Pastler Tobias (16.06)
18.56
-0.00
0 - 3
Rahm Jakob (61.37)
19.10
-0.54
0 - 3
Monson Melanie (51.14)


1
300.00
RSCT
u19 Gstrein Dominik
1=
300.00
SQUN
u19 Preissl Clemens
1=
300.00
USCL
u19 Vogel Michael
4
289.10
SCM
u19 Androczky Mihaly
5
278.18
SCM
u19 Loindl Simon
6
230.73
RSCT
u19 Stubenböck Florian
7
216.95
SC80
u19 Stocker Stephan
8
96.55
SC80
u19 Kribus Jakob
9
92.18
SC80
u19 Priller Daniel
10
65.45
SC80
u19 Herzog Florian


1
256.50
RSCT
u19 Glavic Katarina
2
186.77
RSCT
u19 Stuchlik Anna
3
65.45
IGSP
u19 Gayer Katharina


1
272.73
SCVB
u17 Gastl Jan
2
256.50
SCM
u17 Ablinger David
3
251.18
CCCS
u17 Schön Kevin
4
226.10
SSP
u17 Ritzinger Jürgen
5
215.70
SQUN
u17 Babic Filip
6
194.32
RSCT
u17 Wegscheider Kevin
7
159.95
RSCT
u17 Kluckner Paul
8
142.39
SWLS
u17 Holland Marcus
9
96.55
USC2
u17 Schedlbauer Alexander
10
87.95
SQUN
u17 Pigisch Leon
11
76.10
SQUN
u17 Koizar Maximilian
12
62.18
SC80
u17 Neumann Maxi
13
47.87
u17 Phillips Cian    GER
14
45.41
USC2
u17 Gacs Bence
15
25.50
USC2
u17 Starman Christoph


1
188.73
SCM
u17 Nagel Nadine
2
127.91
RSCT
u17 Gruber Sabrina
3
124.37
SQUN
u17 Monson Melissa
4
56.05
SQUN
u17 D'Alonzo Ella


1
246.05
USC2
u15 Seiner Kristian
2
232.17
SQUN
u15 Wittenberg Julian
3
220.91
USC2
u15 Schuur Oskar
4
207.73
SQUN
u15 Feiel Maximilian
5
180.14
SCM
u15 Eppenschwandtner Dominik
6
178.18
SC80
u15 Hofbauer Philipp
7
157.43
SQUN
u15 Feiel Sebastian
8
154.12
SQUN
u15 Feinböck Matthias
9
148.50
C19
u15 Steiner Lukas
10
147.86
RSCT
u15 Bubalo Stefan
11
141.58
SWLS
u15 Ecker Philipp
12
140.21
ASSV
u15 Danter Paul
13
117.07
SWLS
u15 Ecker Lorenz
14
97.07
SCHA
u15 Wabro Niklas
15
90.79
SWLS
u15 Biebl Christoph
16
76.10
SQUN
u15 Dörrer Andreas
17
72.41
USCL
u15 Blum Leander
18
68.87
USCL
u15 Böhler Daniel
19
65.45
SQUN
u15 Rieger Benjamin
20
62.18
SQUN
u15 Gross Leonardo
21
59.05
SQUN
u15 Gingold Noah
22
56.05
SWLS
u15 Woller Tobias
23
43.10
USCL
u15 Schramm Alexander
24
38.87
USCL
u15 Feurstein Florian
25
29.32
SC80
u15 Hofer Felix
26
17.32
SC80
u15 Marschallinger Lukas


1
144.24
SWLS
u15 Rahm Hannah
2
141.94
SQUN
u15 D'Alonzo Gioia
3
133.96
SQUN
u15 Babic Marija
4
109.77
SWLS
u15 Rahm Lena
5
49.56
SQUN
u15 Monson Melanie
6
30.68
SCRE
u15 Müller Clara
7
18.14
SCM
u15 Widlroither Mia


1
221.70
SC80
u13 Lutz Daniel
2
169.02
USC2
u13 Winkler Samuel
3
156.50
RSCT
u13 Singhartinger Luis
4
148.50
USC2
u13 Hochstrasser Lorenz
5
136.75
SC80
u13 Hofbauer Florian
6
95.87
TSV
u13 Persigehl Tim
7
88.77
CCCS
u13 Gerasimov Mihael
8
81.14
RSCT
u13 Bubalo Lazar
9
69.06
CCCS
u13 Wache Emil
10
40.91
USCL
u13 Lohs Johannes
11
38.87
RSCT
u13 Altunkaynak Kerem
12
35.18
SWLS
u13 Holland Thomas
13
33.55
SWLS
u13 Steurer Nicolas
14
29.32
SQUN
u13 Köll Simon
15
25.50
SC80
u13 Steffny Benjamin
16
24.27
SQUN
u13 Blum Max
17
23.18
USC2
u13 Skrabitz Nikolaus
18
22.10
USC2
u13 Skrabitz Tim
19
16.40
SQUN
u13 Pastler Tobias
20
13.30
SQUN
u13 Früchtl Lauren


1
107.60
TSV
u13 Gastl Katharina
2
70.50
USC2
u13 Friedl Laura
3
44.18
USC2
u13 Payer Lena
4
38.87
SC80
u13 Faltheiner Lara
5
22.92
SWLS
u13 Eschner Pauline
6
20.05
USC2
u13 Sticher Julia


1
115.10
TSV
u11 Clementi Leon
2
89.60
RSCT
u11 Waldhart Simon
3
62.25
SWLS
u11 Rahm Jakob
4
36.95
TSV
u11 Herzel Alessio
5
33.55
TSV
u11 Fischer Philipp
6
30.68
SCRE
u11 Bubreg Levente
7
29.32
SCRE
u11 Pockberger Simon
8
23.21
SC80
u11 Leitgeb Tim
9
21.00
SC80
u11 Seywald Nicolas
10
16.50
SCHA
u11 Wabro Philipp


1
101.45
USC2
u11 Seiner Karina
2
27.95
USCL
u11 Köllemann Anna-Sophia
3
26.73
TSV
u11 Clementi Mona
3=
26.73
u11 Hennig Hanna    GER