Aktuell
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
Ranglisten
Transfers
Termine
Codes
Log in
Landesliga Stmk 2019/20
Fr, 20. 09. 2019 - Fr, 08. 05. 2020
Aktuell
Details
Teilnehmer
Teams
Ergebnisse
Bewerbe
LL/1. Tag/HR REJG-1
1. Kl./1. Tag/HR REJG-2
1. Kl./2. Tag/HR USC2-J
1. Kl./3. Tag/HR STTL
LL/2. Tag/HR USC2-W1
1. Kl./4. Tag/HR USC2-W3
LL/3. Tag/HR USQ-1
1. Kl./5. Tag/HR UWK-K
LL/4. Tag/HR UWK-H
1. Kl./6. Tag/HR USQ-2
Ergebnisse Landesliga, 1. Tag/HR REJG-1
Fr, 27. 09. 2019
Graz, Squashdome
00:05
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
USC2-W1
-
UWK-H
2
-
2
9
-
8
141
-
161
1
1
Philip Pointner
-
Klaus Pfeifer
0
-
1
2
-
3
36
-
51
2
-
11
11
-
8
5
-
11
12
-
10
6
-
11
2
1
Andreas Kainz
-
Stefan Pittner
1
-
0
3
-
0
34
-
19
12
-
10
11
-
6
11
-
3
3
1
Hannes Tropper
-
Richard Koller
1
-
0
3
-
2
43
-
47
11
-
9
11
-
9
6
-
11
4
-
11
11
-
7
4
1
Charles Hancock
-
Christian Schein
0
-
1
1
-
3
28
-
44
5
-
11
13
-
11
6
-
11
4
-
11
00:10
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
USC2-B
-
REJG-1
3
-
1
10
-
9
171
-
165
1
1
Kristian Seiner
-
Rehan Van der Merwe
1
-
0
3
-
2
44
-
44
11
-
9
8
-
11
3
-
11
11
-
6
11
-
7
2
1
Theresa Krassnigg
-
Michael Moitzi
0
-
1
1
-
3
34
-
38
11
-
5
7
-
11
7
-
11
9
-
11
3
1
Judith Van der Merwe
-
Hermann Engelmaier
1
-
0
3
-
2
45
-
45
11
-
9
11
-
9
8
-
11
4
-
11
11
-
5
4
1
Peter Stoisser
-
Horst Schwarzenberger
1
-
0
3
-
2
48
-
38
5
-
11
10
-
12
11
-
3
11
-
3
11
-
9
00:15
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
USC2-A
-
USQ-1
0
-
4
2
-
12
84
-
145
1
1
Michael Haberl
-
Zoran Repija
0
-
1
1
-
3
29
-
36
11
-
3
7
-
11
2
-
11
9
-
11
2
1
Gregor Andrekowitsch
-
Bernard Wagner-Petschauer
0
-
1
0
-
3
10
-
33
6
-
11
3
-
11
1
-
11
3
1
Oskar Schuur
-
Othmar Ruprecht
0
-
1
0
-
3
22
-
34
6
-
11
10
-
12
6
-
11
4
1
Hans Habenbacher
-
Armin Fößl
0
-
1
1
-
3
23
-
42
2
-
11
4
-
11
11
-
9
6
-
11
00:20
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
USC2-W1
-
USC2-W2
4
-
0
12
-
3
149
-
103
1
1
Philip Pointner
-
Thomas Tropper
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
10
11
-
6
11
-
3
11
-
1
2
1
Andreas Kainz
-
Werner Schindling
1
-
0
3
-
1
35
-
26
11
-
8
11
-
7
2
-
11
11
-
0
3
1
Hannes Tropper
-
Michael Karacsonyi
1
-
0
3
-
1
38
-
29
11
-
7
11
-
6
5
-
11
11
-
5
4
1
Charles Hancock
-
Lena Steiger
1
-
0
3
-
1
43
-
38
11
-
9
10
-
12
11
-
9
11
-
8
00:25
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
UWK-H
-
REJG-1
2
-
2
8
-
7
132
-
123
1
1
Klaus Pfeifer
-
Rehan Van der Merwe
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
16
11
-
4
11
-
3
11
-
9
2
1
Stefan Pittner
-
Michael Moitzi
0
-
1
0
-
3
20
-
34
7
-
11
10
-
12
3
-
11
3
1
Richard Koller
-
Hermann Engelmaier
0
-
1
2
-
3
36
-
45
6
-
11
11
-
5
11
-
7
5
-
11
3
-
11
4
1
Christian Schein
-
Horst Schwarzenberger
1
-
0
3
-
1
43
-
28
11
-
4
10
-
12
11
-
5
11
-
7
00:30
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
USC2-B
-
USQ-1
1
-
3
3
-
11
111
-
135
1
1
Kristian Seiner
-
Zoran Repija
1
-
0
3
-
2
48
-
34
6
-
11
11
-
2
11
-
6
9
-
11
11
-
4
2
1
Theresa Krassnigg
-
Bernard Wagner-Petschauer
0
-
1
0
-
3
20
-
33
6
-
11
9
-
11
5
-
11
3
1
Judith Van der Merwe
-
Othmar Ruprecht
0
-
1
0
-
3
19
-
33
8
-
11
7
-
11
4
-
11
4
1
Peter Stoisser
-
Armin Fößl
0
-
1
0
-
3
24
-
35
11
-
13
8
-
11
5
-
11
00:35
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
USC2-A
-
USC2-W2
3
-
1
10
-
3
144
-
99
1
1
Michael Haberl
-
Thomas Tropper
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
11
11
-
6
11
-
5
11
-
0
2
1
Gregor Andrekowitsch
-
Werner Schindling
0
-
1
1
-
3
41
-
46
11
-
6
6
-
11
16
-
18
8
-
11
3
1
Oskar Schuur
-
Michael Karacsonyi
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
11
11
-
3
11
-
4
11
-
4
4
1
Hans Habenbacher
-
Lena Steiger
1
-
0
3
-
0
37
-
31
12
-
10
11
-
9
14
-
12