43. Österr. Einzel-Staats-MS 2020     Fr, 07. - So, 09. 02. 2020, Manhattan Fitness (Nord), Wien

 Herren
Rehman A. 
 bye 
33 Blauenst. A.
32 Rieser G.
17 Hofstätter S.
48 Grujic M.
49 De Cillia I.
16 Medak. D.
Strobl P. 
 bye 
41 Sherpa H.
24 Ebenb. M.
25 Rosner L.
40 Schind. M.
 bye 
Stoisser G. 
Mairinger P. 
 bye 
37 Mayer M.
28 Fößl A.
21 Androczky M.
44 Landauf M.
53 Danter R.
12 Gnauer L.
13 Reichl M.
52 Kneifel T.
45 Nowak E.
20 Eibl A.
29 Aistleitner R.
36 Fürstauer M.
 bye 
Windisch. L. 
Gresl. M. 
 bye 
35 Wittholm J.
30 Selan T.
19 Loindl S.
46 Draxler C.
51 Scambor P.
14 Brauneis S.
11 Nagel D.
54 Levy D.
43 Resch J.
22 Gastl J.
27 Rohrer H.
38 Stein M.
 bye 
Haider D. 
Draxler S. 
 bye 
39 Lutz D.
26 Fasser R.
23 Grabenw. D.
42 Weisl. D.
55 Moser F.
10 Monschein H.
15 Schön K.
50 Vedra L.
47 Erhardt H.
18 Gastl F.
31 Ressel C. 
 bye 
 bye 
Dirnberger J. 
Rehman A.
33 Blauenst. A.
17 Hofstätter S.
16 Medak. D.
Strobl P.
24 Ebenb. M.
25 Rosner L.
Stoisser G.
Mairinger P.
28 Fößl A.
21 Androczky M.
12 Gnauer L.
13 Reichl M.
20 Eibl A.
29 Aistleitner R.
Windisch. L.
Gresl. M.
35 Wittholm J.
19 Loindl S.
14 Brauneis S.
11 Nagel D.
22 Gastl J.
27 Rohrer H.
Haider D.
Draxler S.
26 Fasser R.
23 Grabenw. D.
10 Monschein H.
15 Schön K.
18 Gastl F.
31 Ressel C.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
17 Hofstätter S.
Strobl P.
Stoisser G.
Mairinger P.
12 Gnauer L.
13 Reichl M.
Windisch. L.
Gresl. M.
19 Loindl S.
11 Nagel D.
Haider D.
Draxler S.
10 Monschein H.
15 Schön K.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
Stoisser G.
Mairinger P.
Windisch. L.
Gresl. M.
Haider D.
Draxler S.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
Windisch. L.
Gresl. M.
Dirnberger J.
1.Rehman A.
2.Dirnberger J.
3.Gresl. M.
4.Windisch. L.
Stoisser G.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
Draxler S.
5.Haider D.
6.Stoisser G.
7.Mairinger P.
8.Draxler S.
17 Hofstätter S.
Strobl P.
12 Gnauer L.
13 Reichl M.
19 Loindl S.
11 Nagel D.
10 Monschein H.
15 Schön K.
17 Hofstätter S.
12 Gnauer L.
11 Nagel D.
10 Monschein H.
9.12 Gnauer L.
10.10 Monschein H.
11.17 Hofstätter S.
12.11 Nagel D.
Strobl P.wo 
13 Reichl M.
19 Loindl S.
15 Schön K.
13.13 Reichl M.
14.19 Loindl S.
15.15 Schön K.
16.Strobl P.wo 
33 Blauenst. A.
16 Medak. D.
24 Ebenb. M.
25 Rosner L.
28 Fößl A.
21 Androczky M.
20 Eibl A.
29 Aistleitner R.
35 Wittholm J.
14 Brauneis S.wo 
22 Gastl J.
27 Rohrer H.
26 Fasser R.
23 Grabenw. D.
18 Gastl F.
31 Ressel C.
16 Medak. D.
24 Ebenb. M.
21 Androczky M.
20 Eibl A.
35 Wittholm J.
22 Gastl J.
26 Fasser R.
18 Gastl F.
24 Ebenb. M.
21 Androczky M.
22 Gastl J.
26 Fasser R.
17.22 Gastl J.
18.24 Ebenb. M.
19.21 Androczky M.
20.26 Fasser R.wo 
16 Medak. D.
20 Eibl A.
35 Wittholm J.
18 Gastl F.
21.18 Gastl F.
22.20 Eibl A.
23.35 Wittholm J.
24.16 Medak. D.
33 Blauenst. A.
25 Rosner L.
28 Fößl A.
29 Aistleitner R.
14 Brauneis S.wo 
27 Rohrer H.
23 Grabenw. D.
31 Ressel C.
25 Rosner L.
28 Fößl A.
27 Rohrer H.
31 Ressel C.
25.25 Rosner L.
26.31 Ressel C.
27.28 Fößl A.
28.27 Rohrer H.
33 Blauenst. A.
29 Aistleitner R.
14 Brauneis S.wo 
23 Grabenw. D.
29.33 Blauenst. A.
30.23 Grabenw. D.
31.29 Aistleitner R.
32.14 Brauneis S.wo 
 bye 
32 Rieser G. 
48 Grujic M.
49 De Cillia I.
 bye 
41 Sherpa H. 
40 Schind. M. 
 bye 
 bye 
37 Mayer M. 
44 Landauf M.
53 Danter R.
52 Kneifel T.
45 Nowak E.
36 Fürstauer M. 
 bye 
 bye 
30 Selan T. 
46 Draxler C.
51 Scambor P.
54 Levy D.
43 Resch J.
38 Stein M. 
 bye 
 bye 
39 Lutz D. 
42 Weisl. D.
55 Moser F.
50 Vedra L.
47 Erhardt H.
 bye 
 bye 
32 Rieser G.
49 De Cillia I.
41 Sherpa H.
40 Schind. M.
37 Mayer M.
44 Landauf M.
45 Nowak E.
36 Fürstauer M.
30 Selan T.
46 Draxler C.
43 Resch J.
38 Stein M.
39 Lutz D.
42 Weisl. D.
50 Vedra L. 
 bye 
32 Rieser G.
41 Sherpa H.
37 Mayer M.
36 Fürstauer M.
30 Selan T.
38 Stein M.
39 Lutz D.
50 Vedra L.
41 Sherpa H.
36 Fürstauer M.
30 Selan T.
39 Lutz D.
33.39 Lutz D.
34.41 Sherpa H.
35.30 Selan T.
36.36 Fürstauer M.
32 Rieser G.
37 Mayer M.
38 Stein M.
50 Vedra L.
37.38 Stein M.
38.32 Rieser G.wo 
39.50 Vedra L.
40.37 Mayer M.
49 De Cillia I.
40 Schind. M.
44 Landauf M.
45 Nowak E.
46 Draxler C.
43 Resch J.
42 Weisl. D. 
 bye 
40 Schind. M.
44 Landauf M.
46 Draxler C.
42 Weisl. D.
41.40 Schind. M.
42.42 Weisl. D.
43.46 Draxler C.
44.44 Landauf M.
49 De Cillia I.
45 Nowak E.
43 Resch J. 
 bye 
45.49 De Cillia I.
46.43 Resch J.
47.45 Nowak E. 
 bye 
 bye 
48 Grujic M. 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
53 Danter R. 
52 Kneifel T. 
 bye 
 bye 
51 Scambor P. 
54 Levy D. 
 bye 
 bye 
55 Moser F. 
47 Erhardt H. 
 bye 
48 Grujic M. 
 bye 
53 Danter R.
52 Kneifel T.
51 Scambor P.
54 Levy D.
55 Moser F.
47 Erhardt H.
48 Grujic M.
52 Kneifel T.
51 Scambor P.
55 Moser F.
48.48 Grujic M.
49.51 Scambor P.
50.55 Moser F.
51.52 Kneifel T.
 bye 
53 Danter R. 
54 Levy D.
47 Erhardt H.
52.47 Erhardt H.
53.53 Danter R.
54.54 Levy D. 
 bye