Landesliga Salzburg 2019/20     Fr, 13. 09. 2019 - Fr, 08. 05. 2020

Ergebnisse 2. Spieltag
Fr, 20. 09. 2019
Freilassing, Sportpark

18:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSC80 II-SQCV I0-30-938-99
13Philipp Hofbauer-Robert Fasser0-10-317-33 5-11 3-11 9-11    
22Florian Hofbauer-Andreas Eibl0-10-37-33 2-11 1-11 4-11    
31Wolfgang Wallentin-Christian Schnappinger0-10-314-33 4-11 4-11 6-11    
18:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSC80 I-SQCV II3-09-099-23
13Christoph Ressel-Johann Gruber1-03-033-1711- 411- 611- 7    
22Sabrina Rehman-Rudolf Reichhold1-03-033-611- 211- 211- 2    
31Rainer Nicolussi-w.o.1-03-033-011- 011- 011- 0    
18:00   Court 6SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSCF II-SCM I0-30-955-101
13Otmar Kahlhammer-Daniel Nagel0-10-317-35 3-11 3-1111-13    
22Wilhelm Windhager-Mihaly Androczky0-10-318-33 5-11 7-11 6-11    
31Albert Kiefel-Simon Loindl0-10-320-33 7-11 6-11 7-11    
18:00   Court 7SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSCF I-SCM II3-09-2113-64
13Herbert Gassner-David Ablinger1-03-247-4211- 4 9-11 4-1111- 612-10
22Martin Altmutter-Dominik Eppenschwandtner1-03-033-911- 211- 211- 5    
31Robert Bermoser-Hanna Kaltenleitner1-03-033-1311- 211- 611- 5    
20:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSC80 I-SCM I0-33-995-122
13Mathias Ebenberger-Daniel Nagel0-12-342-51 7-1111- 911- 9 5-11 8-11
22Christoph Ressel-Mihaly Androczky0-10-320-33 8-11 3-11 9-11    
31Sabrina Rehman-Simon Loindl0-11-333-38 9-11 5-1111- 5 8-11  
20:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSC80 II-SQCV II3-09-2121-66
13Philipp Hofbauer-Johann Gruber1-03-254-47 6-1111- 313-1513-1111- 7
22Florian Hofbauer-Rudolf Reichhold1-03-034-1912-1011- 311- 6    
31Wolfgang Wallentin-w.o.1-03-033-011- 011- 011- 0    
20:00   Court 6SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSCF I-SQCV I0-30-955-99
13Herbert Gassner-Robert Fasser0-10-322-33 8-11 8-11 6-11    
22Martin Altmutter-Andreas Eibl0-10-315-33 5-11 4-11 6-11    
31Robert Bermoser-Christian Schnappinger0-10-318-33 5-11 9-11 4-11    
20:00   Court 7SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSCF II-SCM II2-17-5114-100
13Harald Sitte-David Ablinger0-11-329-36 4-1111- 3 6-11 8-11  
22Albert Kiefel-Dominik Eppenschwandtner1-03-252-5011- 910-12 7-1113-1111- 7
31Bruno Weidmann-Hanna Kaltenleitner1-03-033-1411- 311- 411- 7