Landesliga Salzburg 2019/20    Fr, 13. 09. 2019 - Fr, 08. 05. 2020

Ergebnisse 1. Spieltag
Fr, 13. 09. 2019
Salzburg, Tenniscourts Süd

18:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSC80 I-SCF II3-09-099-41
13Martin Tollich-Rupert Schmidhofer1-03-033-1211- 411- 411- 4    
22Mathias Ebenberger-Franz Badergruber1-03-033-1911- 411- 911- 6    
31Christoph Ressel-Albert Kiefel1-03-033-1011- 611- 211- 2    
18:00   Court 2SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSC80 II-SCF I0-30-947-99
13Philipp Hofbauer-Herbert Gassner0-10-315-33 3-11 7-11 5-11    
22Florian Hofbauer-Martin Altmutter0-10-316-33 6-11 9-11 1-11    
31Maxi Neumann-Mario Clemente0-10-316-33 4-11 6-11 6-11    
18:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSCM I-SQCV II3-09-1113-68
13Mihaly Androczky-Daniel Lutz1-03-034-2311- 611- 712-10    
22David Ablinger-Otto Pesina1-03-033-2111- 411- 811- 9    
31Bernhard Eppenschwandtner-Thomas Lainer1-03-146-2413-1511- 111- 611- 2  
18:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSCM II-SQCV I0-30-929-99
13Martin Schmitt-Robert Fasser0-10-311-33 3-11 7-11 1-11    
22Dominik Eppenschwandtner-Andreas Wiesner0-10-36-33 2-11 3-11 1-11    
31Hanna Kaltenleitner-Andreas Eibl0-10-312-33 0-11 6-11 6-11    
20:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSC80 II-SCM II3-09-0101-64
13Philipp Hofbauer-Martin Schmitt1-03-033-2411- 811- 711- 9    
22Florian Hofbauer-Dominik Eppenschwandtner1-03-035-2111- 511- 513-11    
31Maxi Neumann-Hanna Kaltenleitner1-03-033-1911- 711- 311- 9    
20:00   Court 2SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSC80 I-SQCV I1-23-670-80
13Aqeel Rehman-Robert Fasser1-03-033-1311- 511- 311- 5    
22Mathias Ebenberger-Andreas Wiesner0-10-317-33 6-11 7-11 4-11    
31Christoph Ressel-Andreas Eibl0-10-320-34 4-11 6-1110-12    
20:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSCF I-SCM I1-23-886-110
13Herbert Gassner-Mihaly Androczky0-10-310-33 2-11 2-11 6-11    
22Martin Altmutter-David Ablinger1-03-251-44 9-11 9-1111- 611- 911- 7
31Harald Sitte-Bernhard Eppenschwandtner0-10-325-33 8-11 8-11 9-11    
20:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSCF II-SQCV II1-23-670-93
13Thomas Graßmann-Daniel Lutz0-10-322-33 6-11 9-11 7-11    
22Rupert Schmidhofer-Otto Pesina0-10-315-33 5-11 3-11 7-11    
31Albert Kiefel-Thomas Lainer1-03-033-2711- 911- 911- 9