Österr. U19-Team-MS 2019     Sa, 23. - So, 24. 11. 2019, T+SC Pflaum + Seitz, Traun

Ergebnisse
Sa, 23. - So, 24. 11. 2019
Traun, T+SC Pflaum + Seitz

10:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSC2/ASSV-SQUN II3-09-099-38
12Kristian Seiner-Benjamin Rieger1-03-033-1011- 411- 211- 4    
21Oskar Schuur-Pierre Mackowiak1-03-033-1111- 311- 311- 5    
33Paul Danter-Andreas Kuhnert1-03-033-1711- 911- 511- 3    
11:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN/SC80-SQUN I3-09-0101-41
12Lukas Steiner-Filip Babic1-03-033-1411- 811- 211- 4    
21Julian Wittenberg-Gioia D'Alonzo1-03-035-1511- 313-1111- 1    
33Philipp Hofbauer-Leon Vedra1-03-033-1211- 111- 711- 4    
12:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSBG-SSP/USC23-09-099-28
12Daniel Lutz-Adrian Beinhakl1-03-033-1111- 211- 411- 5    
21Florian Hofbauer-Lucy Pichler1-03-033-811- 211- 311- 3    
33Lorenz Wallner-Jonas Schiffermüller1-03-033-911- 211- 411- 3    
13:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSC2/ASSV-SQUN I3-09-099-42
12Kristian Seiner-Filip Babic1-03-033-1611- 511- 811- 3    
21Oskar Schuur-Gioia D'Alonzo1-03-033-1211- 211- 311- 7    
33Paul Danter-Simone Kuhnert1-03-033-1411- 611- 411- 4    
14:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN/SC80-SQUN II3-09-099-32
12Lukas Steiner-Benjamin Rieger1-03-033-1411- 411- 711- 3    
21Julian Wittenberg-Pierre Mackowiak1-03-033-1311- 511- 411- 4    
33Philipp Hofbauer-Matthias Niederpold1-03-033-511- 211- 211- 1    
15:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSC2-SWLS3-09-099-26
12Samuel Winkler-Kristina Begeba1-03-033-1711- 411- 811- 5    
21Laura Friedl-Nicolas Steurer1-03-033-311- 111- 211- 0    
33Karina Seiner-Isabel Steurer1-03-033-611- 211- 211- 2    
16:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSC2/ASSV-EMSCM3-09-099-0
12Kristian Seiner-w.o.1-03-033-011- 011- 011- 0    
21Oskar Schuur-w.o.1-03-033-011- 011- 011- 0    
33Paul Danter-w.o.1-03-033-011- 011- 011- 0    
17:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFEMSCM-SQUN II0-30-90-99
12w.o.-Benjamin Rieger0-10-30-33 0-11 0-11 0-11    
21w.o.-Pierre Mackowiak0-10-30-33 0-11 0-11 0-11    
33w.o.-Matthias Niederpold0-10-30-33 0-11 0-11 0-11    
09:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSBG-SWLS3-09-099-16
12Daniel Lutz-Kristina Begeba1-03-033-811- 411- 111- 3    
21Florian Hofbauer-Nicolas Steurer1-03-033-511- 111- 211- 2    
33Lorenz Wallner-Isabel Steurer1-03-033-311- 011- 111- 2    
09:00   Court 2SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSC2-SSP/USC23-09-099-24
12Samuel Winkler-Adrian Beinhakl1-03-033-1011- 611- 211- 2    
21Lorenz Hochstrasser-Lucy Pichler1-03-033-511- 211- 211- 1    
33Karina Seiner-Jonas Schiffermüller1-03-033-911- 111- 211- 6    
10:30   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN I-SQUN II3-09-0102-38
12Filip Babic-Benjamin Rieger1-03-036-2111- 811- 114-12    
21Gioia D'Alonzo-Pierre Mackowiak1-03-033-911- 411- 211- 3    
33Leon Vedra-Andreas Kuhnert1-03-033-811- 111- 411- 3    
10:30   Court 2SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFUSC2/ASSV-SQUN/SC803-09-099-58
12Kristian Seiner-Lukas Steiner1-03-033-1211- 511- 311- 4    
21Oskar Schuur-Julian Wittenberg1-03-033-2411- 911- 711- 8    
33Paul Danter-Philipp Hofbauer1-03-033-2211- 711- 911- 6    
10:30   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN/SC80-EMSCM3-09-099-0
12Lukas Steiner-w.o.1-03-033-011- 011- 011- 0    
21Julian Wittenberg-w.o.1-03-033-011- 011- 011- 0    
33Philipp Hofbauer-w.o.1-03-033-011- 011- 011- 0    
12:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSBG-USC21-24-689-90
12Daniel Lutz-Samuel Winkler1-03-033-1411- 611- 211- 6    
21Florian Hofbauer-Lorenz Hochstrasser0-11-334-4211- 711-13 4-11 8-11  
33Lorenz Wallner-Laura Friedl0-10-322-34 8-1110-12 4-11    
12:00   Court 2SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSWLS-SSP/USC23-09-0100-27
12Kristina Begeba-Adrian Beinhakl1-03-033-311- 211- 111- 0    
21Nicolas Steurer-Lucy Pichler1-03-033-511- 111- 411- 0    
33Isabel Steurer-Jonas Schiffermüller1-03-034-1911- 512-1011- 4    
13:30   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFEMSCM-SQUN I0-30-90-99
12w.o.-Filip Babic0-10-30-33 0-11 0-11 0-11    
21w.o.-Gioia D'Alonzo0-10-30-33 0-11 0-11 0-11    
33w.o.-Leon Vedra0-10-30-33 0-11 0-11 0-11