VICTOR Bundesliga Austria 2019/20     Sa, 05. 10. 2019 - Sa, 13. 06. 2020   ABGEBROCHEN 

Ergebnisse Herren, 3. Spieltag
Sa, 07. 12. 2019
Wien, C&C Club Wienerberg

11:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN II-USTW0-40-1265-133
12Georg Stoisser-Jakub Solnicky0-10-321-34 7-11 4-1110-12    
23Patrick Strobl-Clemens Wallishauser0-10-310-33 3-11 3-11 4-11    
31Clemens Preissl-Lukas Windischberger0-10-318-33 9-11 2-11 7-11    
44Jakob Wittholm-Manuel Kurzweil0-10-316-33 3-11 9-11 4-11    
11:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQCV-STT1-33-1080-127
12Robert Fasser-Rudi Rohrmüller0-10-34-33 2-11 0-11 2-11    
23Mario Reichl-Remo Handl0-10-313-33 4-11 5-11 4-11    
31Andreas Eibl-Florian Mader0-10-322-33 6-11 8-11 8-11    
44Mathias Ebenberger-Dominik Gstrein1-03-141-2811- 9 8-1111- 511- 3  
11:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFEMTOÖ-USC23-110-3132-93
12Aqeel Rehman-Martin Mošnik1-03-034-2312-1011- 611- 7    
23Paul Mairinger-Klaus Pfeifer1-03-033-1611- 911- 211- 5    
31Daniel Haider-Philipp Pointner1-03-033-1211- 111- 511- 6    
44Mihaly Androczky-Kristian Seiner0-11-332-42 8-1111- 9 6-11 7-11  
11:00   Court 5SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN I-SSP4-012-0132-54
12Jakob Dirnberger-Markus Rossler1-03-033-2211- 811- 811- 6    
23Leopold Czaska-Lukas Rosner1-03-033-611- 311- 111- 2    
31Marcus Greslehner-Stephan Schmutzer1-03-033-1611- 611- 411- 6    
44Sebastian Köberl-Heinz Beinhakl1-03-033-1011- 111- 311- 6    
15:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFEMTOÖ-STT2-28-8152-147
12Aqeel Rehman-Rudi Rohrmüller1-03-250-41 7-1111- 911- 310-1211- 6
23Paul Mairinger-Remo Handl0-10-324-33 9-11 9-11 6-11    
31Daniel Haider-Florian Mader1-03-034-2211- 612-1011- 6    
44Mihaly Androczky-Dominik Gstrein0-12-344-51 7-11 6-1113-1111- 7 7-11
15:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQCV-SSP3-19-3124-86
12Robert Fasser-Markus Rossler0-10-325-33 9-11 7-11 9-11    
23Mario Reichl-Lukas Rosner1-03-033-1711- 211- 811- 7    
31Andreas Wiesner-Stephan Schmutzer1-03-033-1911- 511- 711- 7    
44Mathias Ebenberger-Heinz Beinhakl1-03-033-1711- 611- 411- 7    
15:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN I-USTW1-33-10121-144
12Jakob Dirnberger-Jakub Solnicky0-10-322-3410-12 3-11 9-11    
23Leopold Czaska-Clemens Wallishauser1-03-143-3711- 9 9-1112-1011- 7  
31Marcus Greslehner-Lukas Windischberger0-10-327-37 7-1113-15 7-11    
44Lukas Gnauer-Manuel Kurzweil0-10-329-3611-1310-12 8-11    
15:00   Court 5SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN II-USC21-35-10128-150
12Georg Stoisser-Martin Mošnik0-10-323-34 5-1110-12 8-11    
23Jacqueline Peychär-Klaus Pfeifer0-11-325-3811- 5 7-11 4-11 3-11  
31Dusan Medakovic-Philipp Pointner1-03-144-3711- 910-1211- 612-10  
44Jakob Wittholm-Kristian Seiner0-11-336-41 8-11 9-1111- 8 8-11