VICTOR BL Austria 2019/20     Sa, 05. 10. 2019 - Sa, 13. 06. 2020   ABGEBROCHEN 

Ergebnisse Herren, 2. Spieltag
Sa, 09. 11. 2019
Traun, T+SC Pflaum + Seitz

11:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFEMTOÖ-SSP4-012-0133-52
13Joseph White-Markus Rossler1-03-034-1612-1011- 111- 5    
22Paul Mairinger-Lukas Rosner1-03-033-611- 211- 211- 2    
34Daniel Nagel-Stephan Schmutzer1-03-033-1211- 511- 311- 4    
41Mihaly Androczky-Markus Rosner1-03-033-1811- 811- 411- 6    
11:00   Court 2SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN I-SQUN II3-111-3150-100
13Jakob Dirnberger-Georg Stoisser1-03-034-1411- 111- 312-10    
22Leopold Czaska-Patrick Strobl1-03-033-1711- 711- 811- 2    
34Michael Haunschmid-Jacqueline Peychär1-03-034-2112-1011- 611- 5    
41Sebastian Köberl-Kevin Schön0-12-349-4811- 8 9-1111- 6 8-1110-12
11:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQCV-USTW1-33-1190-141
13Robert Fasser-Lukas Windischberger0-10-315-33 3-11 5-11 7-11    
22Mario Reichl-Manuel Kurzweil0-10-314-33 6-11 3-11 5-11    
34Andreas Eibl-Stefan Hofstätter1-03-246-42 2-1111-1311- 311- 611- 9
41Mathias Ebenberger-Michael Scharrer0-10-315-33 3-11 5-11 7-11    
11:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSTT-USC24-012-3160-108
13Rudi Rohrmüller-Martin Kegel1-03-033-2111- 611- 711- 8    
22Simon Draxler-Philipp Pointner1-03-141-2611- 9 8-1111- 311- 3  
34Florian Mader-Kristian Seiner1-03-253-4610-12 9-1111- 811- 512-10
41Thomas Kemptner-Michael Haberl1-03-033-1511- 811- 211- 5    
15:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFEMTOÖ-SQUN I2-27-7134-120
13Joseph White-Jakob Dirnberger1-03-141-25 8-1111- 511- 611- 3  
22Paul Mairinger-Leopold Czaska0-10-322-34 9-1110-12 3-11    
34Daniel Haider-Michael Haunschmid1-03-033-1611- 511- 211- 9    
41Daniel Nagel-Sebastian Köberl0-11-338-45 4-1111- 711-1312-14  
15:00   Court 2SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSTT-USTW1-35-10118-155
13Rudi Rohrmüller-Jakub Solnicky0-11-332-3911-1311- 4 8-11 2-11  
22Simon Draxler-Clemens Wallishauser0-10-318-35 5-1111-13 2-11    
34Florian Mader-Lukas Windischberger0-11-327-4312-10 9-11 4-11 2-11  
41Thomas Kemptner-Manuel Kurzweil1-03-141-38 4-1111- 715-1311- 7  
15:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQCV-SQUN II1-37-11140-166
13Robert Fasser-Georg Stoisser0-11-327-3811- 5 5-11 6-11 5-11  
22Mario Reichl-Patrick Strobl0-11-329-4111- 8 9-11 6-11 3-11  
34Andreas Wiesner-Jacqueline Peychär1-03-243-45 6-1111- 911- 4 3-1112-10
41Mathias Ebenberger-Kevin Schön0-12-341-4211- 711- 2 6-11 9-11 4-11
15:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSSP-USC20-44-12118-166
13Markus Rossler-Martin Kegel0-10-312-33 6-11 6-11 0-11    
22Lukas Rosner-Philipp Pointner0-12-347-5114-1611- 4 4-1111- 9 7-11
34Stephan Schmutzer-Kristian Seiner0-12-344-49 5-11 8-1111- 811- 8 9-11
41Markus Rosner-Michael Haberl0-10-315-33 6-11 0-11 9-11