Salzburger Junior Open 2019/20
Sa, 02. - So, 03. 11. 2019
Salzburg, Tenniscourts Süd
Teilnehmer Boys u11
|
JRL |
Pkt |
|
|
Jg |
AK |
|
|
|
1 |
86 |
37.35 |
|
TSV |
10 |
u11 |
Mona Clementi |
|
|
2 |
90 |
33.01 |
|
SC80 |
09 |
u11 |
Alexander Kendlbacher |
|
|
3 |
95 |
27.69 |
|
SSP |
10 |
u11 |
Adrian Beinhakl |
|
|
4 |
- |
10.00 |
|
SSP |
10 |
u11 |
Jonas Schiffermüller |
|
|
5 |
129 |
7.83 |
|
SQUN |
10 |
u11 |
Matthias Niederpold |
|
|
6 |
137 |
0.00 |
|
SQUN |
10 |
u11 |
Alexander Zimerman |
|
|
7 |
- |
0.00 |
|
SQUN |
10 |
u11 |
Nuri Siegel |
|
|
Teilnehmer Boys u13
|
JRL |
Pkt |
|
|
Jg |
AK |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
127.50 |
|
TSV |
08 |
u13 |
Leon Clementi |
|
|
2 |
50 |
72.12 |
|
USC2 |
07 |
u13 |
Karina Seiner |
|
|
3 |
90 |
33.01 |
|
SC80 |
09 |
u11 |
Alexander Kendlbacher |
|
|
4 |
95 |
27.69 |
|
SSP |
10 |
u11 |
Adrian Beinhakl |
|
|
5 |
97 |
26.59 |
|
SC80 |
07 |
u13 |
Julian Harrer |
|
|
6 |
103 |
25.13 |
|
SC80 |
08 |
u13 |
Valentin Wallner |
|
|
7 |
110 |
21.02 |
|
USC2 |
08 |
u13 |
Lucy Pichler |
|
|
8 |
- |
10.00 |
|
SC80 |
08 |
u13 |
Levin Denifl |
|
|
9 |
- |
10.00 |
|
SQUN |
08 |
u13 |
Lukas Frank |
|
|
10 |
- |
10.00 |
|
SSP |
10 |
u11 |
Jonas Schiffermüller |
|
|
11 |
129 |
7.83 |
|
SQUN |
10 |
u11 |
Matthias Niederpold |
|
|
12 |
137 |
0.00 |
|
SQUN |
10 |
u11 |
Alexander Zimerman |
|
|
13 |
- |
0.00 |
|
SQUN |
10 |
u11 |
Nuri Siegel |
|
|
Teilnehmer Girls u15 *
|
|
|
Jg |
AK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
TSV |
10 |
u11 |
Mona Clementi |
|
|
2 |
|
USC2 |
06 |
u15 |
Laura Friedl |
|
|
3 |
|
USC2 |
08 |
u13 |
Lucy Pichler |
|
|
4 |
|
USC2 |
07 |
u13 |
Karina Seiner |
|
|
5 |
|
TSV |
05 |
u15 |
Jovana Stanojevic |
|
|
Teilnehmer Boys u15
|
JRL |
Pkt |
|
|
Jg |
AK |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
233.10 |
|
SQCV |
06 |
u15 |
Daniel Lutz |
|
|
2 |
15 |
179.67 |
|
USC2 |
06 |
u15 |
Samuel Winkler |
|
|
3 |
19 |
164.91 |
|
USC2 |
06 |
u15 |
Lorenz Hochstrasser |
|
|
4 |
21 |
160.57 |
|
SC80 |
06 |
u15 |
Florian Hofbauer |
|
|
5 |
28 |
127.50 |
|
TSV |
08 |
u13 |
Leon Clementi |
|
|
|
36 |
98.15 |
|
TSV |
06 |
u15 |
Katharina Gastl |
|
|
6 |
43 |
81.39 |
|
USC2 |
06 |
u15 |
Laura Friedl |
|
|
7 |
64 |
52.14 |
|
SQUN |
05 |
u15 |
David Stampfer |
|
|
8 |
74 |
41.20 |
|
SC80 |
05 |
u15 |
Lorenz Wallner |
|
|
9 |
97 |
26.59 |
|
SC80 |
07 |
u13 |
Julian Harrer |
|
|
10 |
102 |
25.39 |
|
SC80 |
06 |
u15 |
Jan Brugger |
|
|
11 |
113 |
19.04 |
|
SQUN |
05 |
u15 |
Tobias Pastler |
|
|
12 |
- |
10.00 |
|
SC80 |
08 |
u13 |
Levin Denifl |
|
|
13 |
- |
10.00 |
|
SQUN |
08 |
u13 |
Lukas Frank |
|
|
14 |
124 |
8.97 |
|
SQUN |
06 |
u15 |
Lauren Früchtl |
|
|
15 |
135 |
4.42 |
|
TSV |
05 |
u15 |
Jovana Stanojevic |
|
|
Teilnehmer Girls u17 *
|
|
|
Jg |
AK |
|
|
|
1 |
|
SQUN |
04 |
u17 |
Gioia D'Alonzo |
|
|
2 |
|
SCM |
03 |
u17 |
Hanna Kaltenleitner |
|
|
Teilnehmer Girls u17/15
|
JRL |
Pkt |
|
|
Jg |
AK |
|
|
|
1 |
30 |
125.63 |
|
SQUN |
04 |
u17 |
Gioia D'Alonzo |
|
|
|
36 |
98.15 |
|
TSV |
06 |
u15 |
Katharina Gastl |
|
|
2 |
43 |
81.39 |
|
USC2 |
06 |
u15 |
Laura Friedl |
|
|
3 |
50 |
72.12 |
|
USC2 |
07 |
u13 |
Karina Seiner |
|
|
4 |
70 |
46.86 |
|
SCM |
03 |
u17 |
Hanna Kaltenleitner |
|
|
5 |
86 |
37.35 |
|
TSV |
10 |
u11 |
Mona Clementi |
|
|
|
108 |
22.32 |
|
TSV |
04 |
u17 |
Paulina Steiner |
|
|
6 |
110 |
21.02 |
|
USC2 |
08 |
u13 |
Lucy Pichler |
|
|
7 |
135 |
4.42 |
|
TSV |
05 |
u15 |
Jovana Stanojevic |
|
|
Teilnehmer Boys u17
|
JRL |
Pkt |
|
|
Jg |
AK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
265.81 |
|
USC2 |
03 |
u17 |
Kristian Seiner |
|
|
2 |
5 |
233.10 |
|
SQCV |
06 |
u15 |
Daniel Lutz |
|
|
3 |
7 |
230.49 |
|
SQUN |
04 |
u17 |
Lukas Steiner |
|
|
4 |
14 |
187.04 |
|
SC80 |
03 |
u17 |
Austin Pianta AUS |
|
|
5 |
15 |
179.67 |
|
USC2 |
06 |
u15 |
Samuel Winkler |
|
|
6 |
16 |
177.49 |
|
SC80 |
03 |
u17 |
Philipp Hofbauer |
|
|
7 |
19 |
164.91 |
|
USC2 |
06 |
u15 |
Lorenz Hochstrasser |
|
|
8 |
21 |
160.57 |
|
SC80 |
06 |
u15 |
Florian Hofbauer |
|
|
9 |
23 |
154.33 |
|
ASSV |
03 |
u17 |
Paul Danter |
|
|
10 |
30 |
125.63 |
|
SQUN |
04 |
u17 |
Gioia D'Alonzo |
|
|
11 |
51 |
69.98 |
|
SQUN |
03 |
u17 |
David Levy |
|
|
12 |
54 |
66.35 |
|
SQUN |
04 |
u17 |
Benjamin Rieger |
|
|
13 |
64 |
52.14 |
|
SQUN |
05 |
u15 |
David Stampfer |
|
|
14 |
70 |
46.86 |
|
SCM |
03 |
u17 |
Hanna Kaltenleitner |
|
|
15 |
76 |
39.97 |
|
SQUN |
04 |
u17 |
Leon Vedra |
|
|
16 |
- |
30.00 |
|
SQUN |
03 |
u17 |
Philipp Richter |
|
|
|
108 |
22.32 |
|
TSV |
04 |
u17 |
Paulina Steiner |
|
|
|
109 |
21.32 |
|
SC80 |
05 |
u15 |
Wolfgang Kendlbacher |
|
|
17 |
113 |
19.04 |
|
SQUN |
05 |
u15 |
Tobias Pastler |
|
|
18 |
124 |
8.97 |
|
SQUN |
06 |
u15 |
Lauren Früchtl |
|
|
Teilnehmer Boys u19
|
JRL |
Pkt |
|
|
Jg |
AK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
265.81 |
|
USC2 |
03 |
u17 |
Kristian Seiner |
|
|
2 |
3 |
257.34 |
|
SQUN |
01 |
u19 |
Kevin Schön |
|
|
3 |
7 |
230.49 |
|
SQUN |
04 |
u17 |
Lukas Steiner |
|
|
4 |
13 |
193.63 |
|
SQUN |
00 |
u19 |
Filip Babic |
|
|
5 |
14 |
187.04 |
|
SC80 |
03 |
u17 |
Austin Pianta AUS |
|
|
6 |
16 |
177.49 |
|
SC80 |
03 |
u17 |
Philipp Hofbauer |
|
|
7 |
23 |
154.33 |
|
ASSV |
03 |
u17 |
Paul Danter |
|
|
8 |
51 |
69.98 |
|
SQUN |
03 |
u17 |
David Levy |
|
|
9 |
54 |
66.35 |
|
SQUN |
04 |
u17 |
Benjamin Rieger |
|
|
10 |
76 |
39.97 |
|
SQUN |
04 |
u17 |
Leon Vedra |
|
|
11 |
- |
30.00 |
|
SQUN |
03 |
u17 |
Philipp Richter |
|
|
Konsolidierte Teilnehmerliste
|
|
AK |
|
1 |
SQUN |
|
Filip Babic |
2 |
SSP |
u15 |
Adrian Beinhakl |
3 |
SC80 |
u19 |
Jan Brugger |
4 |
TSV |
u17 |
Leon Clementi |
5 |
TSV |
u15 |
Mona Clementi |
6 |
SQUN |
u21 |
Gioia D'Alonzo |
7 |
ASSV |
u21 |
Paul Danter |
8 |
SC80 |
u17 |
Levin Denifl |
9 |
SQUN |
u17 |
Lukas Frank |
10 |
USC2 |
u19 |
Laura Friedl |
11 |
SQUN |
u19 |
Lauren Früchtl |
12 |
SC80 |
u17 |
Julian Harrer |
13 |
USC2 |
u19 |
Lorenz Hochstrasser |
14 |
SC80 |
u19 |
Florian Hofbauer |
15 |
SC80 |
u21 |
Philipp Hofbauer |
16 |
SCM |
u21 |
Hanna Kaltenleitner |
17 |
SC80 |
u15 |
Alexander Kendlbacher |
18 |
SQUN |
u21 |
David Levy |
19 |
SQCV |
u19 |
Daniel Lutz |
20 |
SQUN |
u15 |
Matthias Niederpold |
21 |
SQUN |
u19 |
Tobias Pastler |
22 |
SC80 |
u21 |
Austin Pianta |
23 |
USC2 |
u17 |
Lucy Pichler |
24 |
SQUN |
u21 |
Philipp Richter |
25 |
SQUN |
u21 |
Benjamin Rieger |
26 |
SSP |
u15 |
Jonas Schiffermüller |
27 |
SQUN |
u23 |
Kevin Schön |
28 |
USC2 |
u19 |
Karina Seiner |
29 |
USC2 |
u21 |
Kristian Seiner |
30 |
SQUN |
u15 |
Nuri Siegel |
31 |
SQUN |
u19 |
David Stampfer |
32 |
TSV |
u19 |
Jovana Stanojevic |
33 |
SQUN |
u21 |
Lukas Steiner |
34 |
SQUN |
u21 |
Leon Vedra |
35 |
SC80 |
u19 |
Lorenz Wallner |
36 |
SC80 |
u17 |
Valentin Wallner |
37 |
USC2 |
u19 |
Samuel Winkler |
38 |
SQUN |
u15 |
Alexander Zimerman |
EvPartList