42. Österr. Einzel-Staats-MS 2019    Fr, 08. - So, 10. 02. 2019, Gemeinde-Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf

 Damen Plätze 1-13
Peychär J. 
 bye 
Stuchlik A.
Moser I.
Clementi J.
12 Schweig. V.
13 Kraft N.
Glavic K.
Polak S. 
 bye 
11 D'Alonzo G.
Seiner B.
Stefan E.
10 Haberl. K.
 bye 
Coufal B. 
Peychär J.
Moser I.
Clementi J.
Glavic K.
Polak S.
Seiner B.
Stefan E.
Coufal B.
Peychär J.
Clementi J.
Polak S.
Coufal B.
1.Coufal B.
2.Peychär J.
3.Polak S.
4.Clementi J.
Moser I.
Glavic K.
Seiner B.
Stefan E.
5.Glavic K.
6.Seiner B.
7.Moser I.
8.Stefan E.
 bye 
Stuchlik A. 
12 Schweig. V.
13 Kraft N.
 bye 
11 D'Alonzo G. 
10 Haberl. K. 
 bye 
Stuchlik A.
12 Schweig. V.
11 D'Alonzo G.
10 Haberl. K.
9.Stuchlik A.
10.10 Haberl. K.
11.12 Schweig. V.
12.11 D'Alonzo G.
 bye 
13 Kraft N. 
 bye 
 bye 
13.13 Kraft N. 
13. bye 
13. bye 
 bye 

 Herren Plätze 1-59
Rehman A. 
 bye 
33 Meisenb. F.
32 Ressel C.
17 Nagel D.
48 Danter P.
49 Landauf M.
16 Reichl M.
Monschein H.
56 Winkler J.
41 Koller R.
24 Schön K.
25 Seiner Kr.
40 Mayer M.
57 Heinz-E. P.
Mader F.
Windisch. L. 
 bye 
37 Bieder G.
28 Gastl J.
21 Staller M.
44 Indra C.
53 Erhardt H.
12 Pfeifer K.
13 Draxler S.
52 Hofbauer P.
45 Steiner L.
20 Köberl S.
29 Wittchen R.
36 Schindelar M.
 bye 
Czaska L. 
Greslehner M. 
 bye 
35 Suhrau A.
30 Fößl A.
19 Hofstätter. S.
46 Ziegler P.
51 Draxler C.
14 Strobl P.
11 Gnauer L.wo 
54 Grujic M.
43 Stein M.
22 Fasser R.
27 Androczky M.
38 Schuur O.
60 Lerch S.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
59 Lerch A.
39 Schön T.
26 Loindl S.
23 Gastl F.
42 Pock D.
 bye 
10 Haunschm. M. 
15 Preissl C.
50 Nowak E.
47 Lutz D.
18 Bolena B.
31 Blauenst. A.
34 Wachter T.
 bye 
Dirnberger J. 
Rehman A.
32 Ressel C.
17 Nagel D.
16 Reichl M.
Monschein H.
24 Schön K.
25 Seiner Kr.
Mader F.
Windisch. L.
28 Gastl J.
21 Staller M.
12 Pfeifer K.
13 Draxler S.
20 Köberl S.
29 Wittchen R.
Czaska L.
Greslehner M.
30 Fößl A.
19 Hofstätter. S.
14 Strobl P.
54 Grujic M.
22 Fasser R.
27 Androczky M.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
26 Loindl S.
23 Gastl F.
10 Haunschm. M.
15 Preissl C.
18 Bolena B.
34 Wachter T.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
17 Nagel D.
Monschein H.
Mader F.
Windisch. L.
12 Pfeifer K.
13 Draxler S.
Czaska L.
Greslehner M.
14 Strobl P.
22 Fasser R.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
10 Haunschm. M.
15 Preissl C.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
Mader F.
Windisch. L.
Czaska L.
Greslehner M.
Mairinger P.
10 Haunschm. M.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
Czaska L.
Greslehner M.
Dirnberger J.
1.Rehman A.
2.Dirnberger J.
3.Czaska L.
4.Greslehner M.
Mader F.
Windisch. L.
Mairinger P.
10 Haunschm. M.
5.Windisch. L.
6.Mairinger P.
7.10 Haunschm. M.
8.Mader F.
17 Nagel D.
Monschein H.
12 Pfeifer K.
13 Draxler S.
14 Strobl P.
22 Fasser R.
Haider D.
15 Preissl C.
17 Nagel D.
13 Draxler S.
14 Strobl P.
Haider D.
9.17 Nagel D.
10.14 Strobl P.
11.13 Draxler S.
12.Haider D.wo 
Monschein H.
12 Pfeifer K.
22 Fasser R.
15 Preissl C.
13.Monschein H.
14.15 Preissl C.
15.12 Pfeifer K.
16.22 Fasser R.
32 Ressel C.
16 Reichl M.
24 Schön K.
25 Seiner Kr.
28 Gastl J.
21 Staller M.
20 Köberl S.
29 Wittchen R.
30 Fößl A.
19 Hofstätter. S.wo 
54 Grujic M.
27 Androczky M.
26 Loindl S.
23 Gastl F.
18 Bolena B.
34 Wachter T.
16 Reichl M.
24 Schön K.wo 
21 Staller M.
20 Köberl S.
30 Fößl A.
27 Androczky M.
26 Loindl S.
18 Bolena B.
16 Reichl M.
20 Köberl S.
27 Androczky M.
18 Bolena B.
17.18 Bolena B.
18.20 Köberl S.
19.27 Androczky M.
20.16 Reichl M.
24 Schön K.wo 
21 Staller M.
30 Fößl A.
26 Loindl S.
21.26 Loindl S.
22.21 Staller M.
23.30 Fößl A.
24.24 Schön K.wo 
32 Ressel C.
25 Seiner Kr.
28 Gastl J.
29 Wittchen R.
19 Hofstätter. S.wo 
54 Grujic M.
23 Gastl F.
34 Wachter T.
25 Seiner Kr.
28 Gastl J.
54 Grujic M.
23 Gastl F.
25.23 Gastl F.
26.25 Seiner Kr.
27.28 Gastl J.
28.54 Grujic M.
32 Ressel C.
29 Wittchen R.
19 Hofstätter. S.wo 
34 Wachter T.
29.29 Wittchen R.
30.34 Wachter T.
31.32 Ressel C.
32.19 Hofstätter. S.wo 
 bye 
33 Meisenb. F. 
48 Danter P.
49 Landauf M.
56 Winkler J.
41 Koller R.
40 Mayer M.
57 Heinz-E. P.
 bye 
37 Bieder G. 
44 Indra C.
53 Erhardt H.
52 Hofbauer P.
45 Steiner L.
36 Schindelar M. 
 bye 
 bye 
35 Suhrau A. 
46 Ziegler P.
51 Draxler C.
11 Gnauer L.wo 
43 Stein M.
38 Schuur O.
60 Lerch S.
59 Lerch A.
39 Schön T.
42 Pock D. 
 bye 
50 Nowak E.
47 Lutz D.
31 Blauenst. A. 
 bye 
33 Meisenb. F.
49 Landauf M.
41 Koller R.
40 Mayer M.
37 Bieder G.
44 Indra C.
45 Steiner L.
36 Schindelar M.
35 Suhrau A.
46 Ziegler P.
43 Stein M.wo 
38 Schuur O.
39 Schön T.
42 Pock D.
47 Lutz D.
31 Blauenst. A.
33 Meisenb. F.
40 Mayer M.
37 Bieder G.
36 Schindelar M.
35 Suhrau A.
38 Schuur O.
39 Schön T.
31 Blauenst. A.
33 Meisenb. F.
37 Bieder G.
38 Schuur O.
39 Schön T.
33.33 Meisenb. F.
34.38 Schuur O.
35.39 Schön T.
36.37 Bieder G.
40 Mayer M.
36 Schindelar M.wo 
35 Suhrau A.
31 Blauenst. A.wo 
37.40 Mayer M.
38.35 Suhrau A.
39.31 Blauenst. A.
36 Schindelar M.wo 
49 Landauf M.
41 Koller R.
44 Indra C.
45 Steiner L.
46 Ziegler P.
43 Stein M.wo 
42 Pock D.
47 Lutz D.
41 Koller R.
45 Steiner L.
46 Ziegler P.
47 Lutz D.
41.47 Lutz D.
42.41 Koller R.
43.45 Steiner L.
44.46 Ziegler P.
49 Landauf M.
44 Indra C.
43 Stein M.wo 
42 Pock D.
45.42 Pock D.
46.44 Indra C.
47.49 Landauf M.
48.43 Stein M.wo 
 bye 
48 Danter P. 
56 Winkler J.
57 Heinz-E. P.
 bye 
53 Erhardt H. 
52 Hofbauer P. 
 bye 
 bye 
51 Draxler C. 
11 Gnauer L.wo 
60 Lerch S.
59 Lerch A. 
 bye 
50 Nowak E. 
 bye 
48 Danter P.
57 Heinz-E. P.
53 Erhardt H.
52 Hofbauer P.
51 Draxler C.
60 Lerch S.
59 Lerch A.
50 Nowak E.
57 Heinz-E. P.
52 Hofbauer P.
60 Lerch S.
50 Nowak E.
49.60 Lerch S.
50.52 Hofbauer P.
51.57 Heinz-E. P.
52.50 Nowak E.
48 Danter P.
53 Erhardt H.
51 Draxler C.wo 
59 Lerch A.
53.48 Danter P.
54.59 Lerch A.
55.53 Erhardt H.
56.51 Draxler C.wo 
 bye 
56 Winkler J. 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
11 Gnauer L. 
 bye 
 bye 
56 Winkler J. 
 bye 
11 Gnauer L. 
 bye 
57.56 Winkler J.
58.11 Gnauer L.wo 
58. bye 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
58. bye 
 bye 
58. bye 
 bye