42. Österr. Einzel-Staats-MS 2019    Fr, 08. - So, 10. 02. 2019, Gemeinde-Sporthalle, Wr. Neudorf

 Herren Pl├Ątze 1-59
Rehman A. 
 bye 
33 Meisenb. F.
32 Ressel C.
17 Nagel D.
48 Danter P.
49 Landauf M.
16 Reichl M.
Monschein H.
56 Winkler J.
41 Koller R.
24 Schön K.
25 Seiner Kr.
40 Mayer M.
57 Heinz-E. P.
Mader F.
Windisch. L. 
 bye 
37 Bieder G.
28 Gastl J.
21 Staller M.
44 Indra C.
53 Erhardt H.
12 Pfeifer K.
13 Draxler S.
52 Hofbauer P.
45 Steiner L.
20 Köberl S.
29 Wittchen R.
36 Schindelar M.
 bye 
Czaska L. 
Greslehner M. 
 bye 
35 Suhrau A.
30 Fößl A.
19 Hofstätter. S.
46 Ziegler P.
51 Draxler C.
14 Strobl P.
11 Gnauer L.wo 
54 Grujic M.
43 Stein M.
22 Fasser R.
27 Androczky M.
38 Schuur O.
60 Lerch S.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
59 Lerch A.
39 Schön T.
26 Loindl S.
23 Gastl F.
42 Pock D.
 bye 
10 Haunschm. M. 
15 Preissl C.
50 Nowak E.
47 Lutz D.
18 Bolena B.
31 Blauenst. A.
34 Wachter T.
 bye 
Dirnberger J. 
Rehman A.
32 Ressel C.
17 Nagel D.
16 Reichl M.
Monschein H.
24 Schön K.
25 Seiner Kr.
Mader F.
Windisch. L.
28 Gastl J.
21 Staller M.
12 Pfeifer K.
13 Draxler S.
20 Köberl S.
29 Wittchen R.
Czaska L.
Greslehner M.
30 Fößl A.
19 Hofstätter. S.
14 Strobl P.
54 Grujic M.
22 Fasser R.
27 Androczky M.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
26 Loindl S.
23 Gastl F.
10 Haunschm. M.
15 Preissl C.
18 Bolena B.
34 Wachter T.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
17 Nagel D.
Monschein H.
Mader F.
Windisch. L.
12 Pfeifer K.
13 Draxler S.
Czaska L.
Greslehner M.
14 Strobl P.
22 Fasser R.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
10 Haunschm. M.
15 Preissl C.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
Mader F.
Windisch. L.
Czaska L.
Greslehner M.
Mairinger P.
10 Haunschm. M.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
Czaska L.
Greslehner M.
Dirnberger J.
1.Rehman A.
2.Dirnberger J.
3.Czaska L.
4.Greslehner M.
Mader F.
Windisch. L.
Mairinger P.
10 Haunschm. M.
5.Windisch. L.
6.Mairinger P.
7.10 Haunschm. M.
8.Mader F.
17 Nagel D.
Monschein H.
12 Pfeifer K.
13 Draxler S.
14 Strobl P.
22 Fasser R.
Haider D.
15 Preissl C.
17 Nagel D.
13 Draxler S.
14 Strobl P.
Haider D.
9.17 Nagel D.
10.14 Strobl P.
11.13 Draxler S.
12.Haider D.wo 
Monschein H.
12 Pfeifer K.
22 Fasser R.
15 Preissl C.
13.Monschein H.
14.15 Preissl C.
15.12 Pfeifer K.
16.22 Fasser R.
32 Ressel C.
16 Reichl M.
24 Schön K.
25 Seiner Kr.
28 Gastl J.
21 Staller M.
20 Köberl S.
29 Wittchen R.
30 Fößl A.
19 Hofstätter. S.wo 
54 Grujic M.
27 Androczky M.
26 Loindl S.
23 Gastl F.
18 Bolena B.
34 Wachter T.
16 Reichl M.
24 Schön K.wo 
21 Staller M.
20 Köberl S.
30 Fößl A.
27 Androczky M.
26 Loindl S.
18 Bolena B.
16 Reichl M.
20 Köberl S.
27 Androczky M.
18 Bolena B.
17.18 Bolena B.
18.20 Köberl S.
19.27 Androczky M.
20.16 Reichl M.
24 Schön K.wo 
21 Staller M.
30 Fößl A.
26 Loindl S.
21.26 Loindl S.
22.21 Staller M.
23.30 Fößl A.
24.24 Schön K.wo 
32 Ressel C.
25 Seiner Kr.
28 Gastl J.
29 Wittchen R.
19 Hofstätter. S.wo 
54 Grujic M.
23 Gastl F.
34 Wachter T.
25 Seiner Kr.
28 Gastl J.
54 Grujic M.
23 Gastl F.
25.23 Gastl F.
26.25 Seiner Kr.
27.28 Gastl J.
28.54 Grujic M.
32 Ressel C.
29 Wittchen R.
19 Hofstätter. S.wo 
34 Wachter T.
29.29 Wittchen R.
30.34 Wachter T.
31.32 Ressel C.
32.19 Hofstätter. S.wo 
 bye 
33 Meisenb. F. 
48 Danter P.
49 Landauf M.
56 Winkler J.
41 Koller R.
40 Mayer M.
57 Heinz-E. P.
 bye 
37 Bieder G. 
44 Indra C.
53 Erhardt H.
52 Hofbauer P.
45 Steiner L.
36 Schindelar M. 
 bye 
 bye 
35 Suhrau A. 
46 Ziegler P.
51 Draxler C.
11 Gnauer L.wo 
43 Stein M.
38 Schuur O.
60 Lerch S.
59 Lerch A.
39 Schön T.
42 Pock D. 
 bye 
50 Nowak E.
47 Lutz D.
31 Blauenst. A. 
 bye 
33 Meisenb. F.
49 Landauf M.
41 Koller R.
40 Mayer M.
37 Bieder G.
44 Indra C.
45 Steiner L.
36 Schindelar M.
35 Suhrau A.
46 Ziegler P.
43 Stein M.wo 
38 Schuur O.
39 Schön T.
42 Pock D.
47 Lutz D.
31 Blauenst. A.
33 Meisenb. F.
40 Mayer M.
37 Bieder G.
36 Schindelar M.
35 Suhrau A.
38 Schuur O.
39 Schön T.
31 Blauenst. A.
33 Meisenb. F.
37 Bieder G.
38 Schuur O.
39 Schön T.
33.33 Meisenb. F.
34.38 Schuur O.
35.39 Schön T.
36.37 Bieder G.
40 Mayer M.
36 Schindelar M.wo 
35 Suhrau A.
31 Blauenst. A.wo 
37.40 Mayer M.
38.35 Suhrau A.
39.31 Blauenst. A.
36 Schindelar M.wo 
49 Landauf M.
41 Koller R.
44 Indra C.
45 Steiner L.
46 Ziegler P.
43 Stein M.wo 
42 Pock D.
47 Lutz D.
41 Koller R.
45 Steiner L.
46 Ziegler P.
47 Lutz D.
41.47 Lutz D.
42.41 Koller R.
43.45 Steiner L.
44.46 Ziegler P.
49 Landauf M.
44 Indra C.
43 Stein M.wo 
42 Pock D.
45.42 Pock D.
46.44 Indra C.
47.49 Landauf M.
48.43 Stein M.wo 
 bye 
48 Danter P. 
56 Winkler J.
57 Heinz-E. P.
 bye 
53 Erhardt H. 
52 Hofbauer P. 
 bye 
 bye 
51 Draxler C. 
11 Gnauer L.wo 
60 Lerch S.
59 Lerch A. 
 bye 
50 Nowak E. 
 bye 
48 Danter P.
57 Heinz-E. P.
53 Erhardt H.
52 Hofbauer P.
51 Draxler C.
60 Lerch S.
59 Lerch A.
50 Nowak E.
57 Heinz-E. P.
52 Hofbauer P.
60 Lerch S.
50 Nowak E.
49.60 Lerch S.
50.52 Hofbauer P.
51.57 Heinz-E. P.
52.50 Nowak E.
48 Danter P.
53 Erhardt H.
51 Draxler C.wo 
59 Lerch A.
53.48 Danter P.
54.59 Lerch A.
55.53 Erhardt H.
56.51 Draxler C.wo 
 bye 
56 Winkler J. 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
11 Gnauer L. 
 bye 
 bye 
56 Winkler J. 
 bye 
11 Gnauer L. 
 bye 
57.56 Winkler J.
58.11 Gnauer L.wo 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye