Landesliga Tirol 2018/19    So, 23. 09. 2018 - So, 17. 03. 2019

Ergebnisse Finalturnier
So, 17. 03. 2019
Innsbruck, Speedfit

11:00   SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSCRE-SCVB I1-34-10118-148
12Michael Haunschmid-Luca Wilhelmi0-10-312-33 3-11 4-11 5-11    
21Michel Haug-Pasquale Ruzicka1-03-248-4511- 511- 8 9-11 5-1112-10
33Norbert Straub-Florian Gastl0-11-335-40 8-11 9-1111- 7 7-11  
44Michael Haunschmid
Michel Haug
-Florian Gastl
Pasquale Ruzicka
0-10-223-3013-1510-15      
12:00   SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFG/OT I-G/OT II4-011-0129-55
12Thomas Kemptner-Dietmar Weisleitner1-03-033-1411- 511- 411- 5    
21Oliver Greiner-Arthur Zeichner1-03-033-1811- 611- 611- 6    
33Georg Rieser-Hannes Thummer1-03-033-911- 111- 211- 6    
44Thomas Kemptner
Georg Rieser
-Dietmar Weisleitner
Hannes Thummer
1-02-030-1415- 615- 8      
12:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSCVB II-RSCT II2-26-8135-126
12Jan Gastl-Dominik Gstrein1-03-249-35 7-11 9-1111- 711- 111- 5
21Paolo Dell' Arciprete-Anja Kemptner1-03-143-2810-1211- 311- 611- 7  
33Katja Gastl-Katarina Glavic0-10-322-33 9-11 7-11 6-11    
44Jan Gastl
Paolo Dell' Arciprete
-Dominik Gstrein
Anja Kemptner
0-10-221-3011-1510-15      
13:30   SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFRSCT I-SCVB I4-011-0130-80
12Rudi Rohrmüller-Luca Wilhelmi1-03-034-2011- 312-1011- 7    
21Florian Mader-Pasquale Ruzicka1-03-033-1911- 611- 911- 4    
33Simon Draxler-Florian Gastl1-03-033-1611- 711- 611- 3    
44Rudi Rohrmüller
Simon Draxler
-Luca Wilhelmi
Pasquale Ruzicka
1-02-030-2515-1315-12      
15:00   SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFG/OT II-SCVB II0-42-1197-145
12Dietmar Weisleitner-Jan Gastl0-11-334-43 7-1110-1211- 9 6-11  
21Arthur Zeichner-Paolo Dell' Arciprete0-10-317-33 8-11 7-11 2-11    
33Hannes Thummer-Gerhard Schatz0-11-327-39 4-11 5-1111- 6 7-11  
44Hannes Thummer
Arthur Zeichner
-Jan Gastl
Paolo Dell' Arciprete
0-10-219-3011-15 8-15      
15:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFG/OT I-RSCT II4-011-0129-46
12Thomas Kemptner-Dominik Gstrein1-03-033-1311- 311- 711- 3    
21Oliver Greiner-Katarina Glavic1-03-033-711- 211- 011- 5    
33Georg Rieser-Anna Stuchlik1-03-033-1111- 511- 111- 5    
44Thomas Kemptner
Oliver Greiner
-Dominik Gstrein
Anja Kemptner
1-02-030-1515-1315- 2      
16:00   SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSCRE-RSCT I0-41-1152-137
12Michael Haunschmid-Rudi Rohrmüller0-10-312-33 4-11 5-11 3-11    
21Michel Haug-Florian Mader0-10-310-33 3-11 6-11 1-11    
33Norbert Straub-Simon Draxler0-11-330-4111- 8 9-11 6-11 4-11  
44w.o.-Florian Mader
Simon Draxler
0-10-20-30 0-15 0-15