Landesliga Tirol 2018/19    So, 23. 09. 2018 - So, 17. 03. 2019

Ergebnisse 3. Runde I
So, 24. 02. 2019
Gerlos, Tennis & Squash-Center

13:00   SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFRSCT II-SCRE1-33-1082-143
12Katarina Glavic-Norbert Straub0-10-39-33 1-11 2-11 6-11    
21Konny Höllein-Patrick Bezdek0-10-313-33 4-11 2-11 7-11    
33Anna Stuchlik-Sebastian Schock1-03-252-4711- 9 8-1111- 4 8-1114-12
44Katarina Glavic
Konny Höllein
-Norbert Straub
Patrick Bezdek
0-10-28-30 6-15 2-15      
13:00   SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSCVB II-SCRE0-42-1193-135
12Fabian Scambor-Norbert Straub0-10-323-33 7-11 9-11 7-11    
21Katja Gastl-Patrick Bezdek0-10-311-33 5-11 5-11 1-11    
33Gerhard Schatz-Sebastian Schock0-12-344-3911- 3 9-11 8-1111- 3 5-11
44Fabian Scambor
Katja Gastl
-Patrick Bezdek
Sebastian Schock
0-10-215-30 6-15 9-15      
13:00   SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSCVB II-RSCT II3-18-3111-96
12Fabian Scambor-Katarina Glavic1-03-033-1411- 511- 411- 5    
21Katja Gastl-Konny Höllein0-10-314-33 7-11 3-11 4-11    
33Gerhard Schatz-Anna Stuchlik1-03-034-2411- 911- 512-10    
44Fabian Scambor
Katja Gastl
-Konny Höllein
Anna Stuchlik
1-02-030-2515-1315-12      
13:00   SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSCVB I-RSCT I1-33-9100-135
12Luca Wilhelmi-Rudi Rohrmüller0-10-326-3510-12 6-1110-12    
21Florian Gastl-Simon Draxler0-10-316-33 3-11 8-11 5-11    
33Jan Gastl-Simon Wieser1-03-143-3711- 911- 5 7-1114-12  
44Luca Wilhelmi
Jan Gastl
-Rudi Rohrmüller
Simon Draxler
0-10-215-30 8-15 7-15      
13:00   SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFG/OT II-RSCT I0-40-1150-129
12Dietmar Weisleitner-Rudi Rohrmüller0-10-36-33 1-11 1-11 4-11    
21Arthur Zeichner-Simon Draxler0-10-312-33 2-11 6-11 4-11    
33Christian Resl-Simon Wieser0-10-319-33 2-11 8-11 9-11    
44Dietmar Weisleitner
Arthur Zeichner
-Simon Draxler
Simon Wieser
0-10-213-30 6-15 7-15      
13:00   SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFG/OT I-G/OT II4-011-0129-61
12Marco Staller-Dietmar Weisleitner1-03-033-1511- 711- 511- 3    
21Oliver Greiner-Arthur Zeichner1-03-033-1411- 411- 411- 6    
33Georg Rieser-Christian Resl1-03-033-1711- 911- 111- 7    
44Marco Staller
Oliver Greiner
-Dietmar Weisleitner
Arthur Zeichner
1-02-030-1515- 715- 8      
13:00   SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFG/OT I-SCVB I1-35-10128-163
12Marco Staller-Luca Wilhelmi0-10-319-33 6-11 6-11 7-11    
21Oliver Greiner-Florian Gastl1-03-246-4414-12 4-1111- 3 6-1111- 7
33Georg Rieser-Jan Gastl0-12-348-56 5-1110-1217-1511- 7 5-11
44Marco Staller
Oliver Greiner
-Florian Gastl
Jan Gastl
0-10-215-30 7-15 8-15