VICTOR Bundesliga Austria 2018/19    Sa, 13. 10. 2018 - Sa, 01. 06. 2019

Terminplan

Herren
1. Spieltag 
Wr. Neudorf, Gemeinde-Sporthalle


2018-10-13

11:00


15:00

C1
SQUN I 
USTW 
2 - 2
SQUN II 
SSP 
3 - 1
C2
SQUN II 
STT 
1 - 3
SQUN I 
USC2 
4 - 0
C3
SSP 
USC2 
2 - 2
STT 
USTW 
2 - 2
C4

 


 

C5

 


 


Damen
Hinrunde 
Wr. Neudorf, Gemeinde-Sporthalle


2018-10-13

11:00


14:00


17:00

C1

 


 

SQUN-D 
SWLS-D 
3 - 0
C2

 


 


 

C3

 


 


 

C4
RSCT-D 
SWLS-D 
1 - 2
SWLS-D 
USC2-D 
0 - 3

 

C5
SQUN-D 
USC2-D 
2 - 1
RSCT-D 
SQUN-D 
0 - 3
RSCT-D 
USC2-D 
0 - 3

Herren
2. Spieltag 
Haid/Ansfelden, SpP Obermayr


2018-11-10

11:00


15:00

C1
EMTOÖ 
SQUN I 
1 - 3
STT 
USC2 
4 - 0
C2
SSP 
STT 
0 - 4
EMTOÖ 
SQUN II 
3 - 1
C3
SQUN II 
USC2 
3 - 1
SSP 
SQUN I 
0 - 4

Herren
3. Spieltag 
Wien, C19 Sportanlage


2018-12-08

11:00


15:00

C1
SQUN I 
STT 
3 - 1
USTW 
USC2 
3 - 1
C2
SQUN II 
USTW 
0 - 4
EMTOÖ 
STT 
1 - 3
C3
EMTOÖ 
USC2 
3 - 1
SQUN I 
SQUN II 
4 - 0
C4

 


 


Herren
4. Spieltag 
Telfs, Sportzentrum


2019-01-19

11:00


15:00

C1
EMTOÖ 
USTW 
3 - 1
STT 
SQUN I 
2 - 2
C2
STT 
SQUN II 
3 - 1
SQUN II 
EMTOÖ 
0 - 4
C3
SQUN I 
SSP 
4 - 0
SSP 
USTW 
0 - 4

Herren
5. Spieltag 
Traun, T+SC Pflaum + Seitz


2019-03-02

11:00


15:00

C1
EMTOÖ 
SSP 
4 - 0
STT 
EMTOÖ 
0 - 4
C2
USTW 
SQUN II 
4 - 0
USTW 
SSP 
4 - 0
C3
USC2 
STT 
1 - 3
USC2 
SQUN II 
3 - 1
C4

 


 


Herren
6. Spieltag 
Wr. Neudorf, Gemeinde-Sporthalle


2019-03-30

11:00


15:00

C1
SQUN II 
SQUN I 
0 - 4
USTW 
EMTOÖ 
2 - 2
C2
SSP 
EMTOÖ 
0 - 4
SSP 
SQUN II 
1 - 3
C3
USC2 
USTW 
0 - 4
USC2 
SQUN I 
0 - 4
C4

 


 

C5

 


 


Herren
7. Spieltag 
Graz, Squashdome


2019-05-11

11:00


15:00

C1
USTW 
SQUN I 
1 - 3
SQUN I 
EMTOÖ 
3 - 1
C2
USC2 
EMTOÖ 
0 - 4
USTW 
STT 
2 - 2
C3
STT 
SSP 
4 - 0
USC2 
SSP 
4 - 0
C4

 


 

C5

 


 

C6

 


 

C7

 


 

GC

 


 


Herren
Damen
Finale 2. Tag 
Salzburg, EUROPARK
2019-05-31

10:00


11:30


13:30


16:30

GC
SQUN-D 
RSCT-D 
3 - 0
USC2-D 
SWLS-D 
0 - 3
SQUN I 
STT 
4 - 0
EMTOÖ 
USTW 
2 - 2

Damen
Finale 1. Tag 
Salzburg, Tenniscourts Süd


2019-05-31

15:00

C1
SWLS-D 
SQUN-D 
0 - 3
C2
USC2-D 
RSCT-D 
3 - 0
C3

 

C4

 


Herren
Damen
Finale 2. Tag 
Salzburg, EUROPARK
2019-06-01

09:00


10:30


12:00


13:30


15:00

GC
SWLS-D 
RSCT-D 
3 - 0
STT 
USTW 
1 - 3

 

USC2-D 
SQUN-D 
0 - 3
SQUN I 
EMTOÖ 
3 - 1