3. Sommercup 2018    Sa, 21. 07. 2018, Freizeitanlage Erika, Aspang

Spieleliste

#
1 Q1 R1 Paul Danter 3 - 0 Lisa Krapinger 11-5 11-6 11-5
2 Q2 R1 Manfred Landauf 3 - 0 Richard Danter 11-2 11-4 11-4
3 Q3 R1 Franziska Grießer 3 - 2 Erich Mlinarik 7-11 11-5 11-7 11-9 11-6
4 R1 Heribert Monschein 3 - 0 Franziska Grießer 11-9 11-5 11-4
5 R1 Andreas Suhrau 3 - 0 Richard Koller 11-5 11-9 11-8
6 R1 Martin Fürstauer 3 - 0 Michael Stein 11-8 11-7 11-7
7 R1 Niall Morris 3 - 0 Lukas Steiner 11-5 11-8 11-5
8 R1 Zoran Repija 3 - 0 Paul Danter 11-5 11-6 11-3
9 R1 Gregor Andrekowitsch 3 - 1 Christian Schein 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-7
10 R1 Dieter Pock 3 - 1 Michael Mayer 3-11 11-9 11-9 11-8
11 R1 Michael Haunschmid 3 - 0 Manfred Landauf 11-4 11-6 11-9
12 R2 Heribert Monschein 3 - 0 Andreas Suhrau 11-4 11-5 11-4
13 R2 Niall Morris 3 - 1 Martin Fürstauer 13-11 11-7 6-11 11-9
14 R2 Zoran Repija 3 - 0 Gregor Andrekowitsch 14-12 11-6 12-10
15 R2 Michael Haunschmid 3 - 0 Dieter Pock 11-9 11-5 11-4
16 R2 Richard Koller 3 - 0 Franziska Grießer 11-2 11-4 11-4
17 R2 Lukas Steiner 3 - 1 Michael Stein 11-7 11-6 6-11 12-10
18 R2 Christian Schein 3 - 0 Paul Danter 11-2 11-4 11-5
19 R2 Michael Mayer 3 - 0 Manfred Landauf 11-4 11-4 11-4
20 R3 Heribert Monschein 3 - 1 Niall Morris 11-8 6-11 12-10 14-12
21 R3 Michael Haunschmid 3 - 1 Zoran Repija 11-6 11-8 9-11 11-4
22 R3 Martin Fürstauer 3 - 0 Andreas Suhrau 11-6 11-8 11-4
23 R3 Gregor Andrekowitsch 3 - 0 Dieter Pock 11-2 11-9 11-8
24 R3 Richard Koller 3 - 0 Lukas Steiner 11-4 11-4 11-6
25 R3 Christian Schein 3 - 0 Michael Mayer 11-5 11-7 11-8
26 R3 Michael Stein 3 - 1 Franziska Grießer 10-12 11-9 12-10 11-8
27 R3 Manfred Landauf 3 - 0 Paul Danter 11-6 11-6 11-8
28 R4 Michael Haunschmid 3 - 2 Heribert Monschein 11-9 5-11 9-11 11-4 11-7
29 R4 Zoran Repija 3 - 2 Niall Morris 4-11 11-3 11-9 11-13 11-9
30 R4 Gregor Andrekowitsch 3 - 0 Martin Fürstauer 11-5 12-5 11-2
31 R4 Andreas Suhrau 3 - 0 Dieter Pock 11-6 12-10 11-7
32 R4 Christian Schein 3 - 1 Richard Koller 11-6 11-8 10-12 11-6
33 R4 Michael Mayer 3 - 1 Lukas Steiner 11-6 6-11 11-8 11-7
34 R4 Michael Stein 3 - 0 Manfred Landauf 15-13 11-7 11-6
35 R4 Franziska Grießer 3 - 0 Paul Danter 11-5 11-1 11-7
36 17-19 R1 Lisa Krapinger 3 - 0 Richard Danter 11-7 11-6 11-5
37 Lisa Krapinger 3 - wo Erich Mlinarik  
38 Richard Danter 3 - wo Erich Mlinarik