VICTOR Bundesliga Austria 2017/18   Sa, 14. 10. 2017 - So, 15. 04. 2018

Terminplan

Herren
1. Spieltag 
Traun, T+SC Pflaum + Seitz


2017-10-14

11:00


15:00

C1
USTW 
SSP 
4 - 0
USTW 
SQUN 
3 - 1
C2
EMTOÖ 
USC2 
2 - 2
EMTOÖ 
SSP 
4 - 0
C3
SQUN 
STT 
3 - 1
STT 
USC2 
3 - 1
C4

 


 


Damen
HR 1. Tag 
Traun, T+SC Pflaum + Seitz


2017-10-14

11:00


13:00


15:00


17:00

C1

 


 


 


 

C2

 


 


 


 

C3

 


 


 


 

C4
RSCT-D 
EMTOÖ-L 
2 - 1
USC2-D 
SQUN-D 
0 - 3
EMTOÖ-L 
SQUN-D 
0 - 3
RSCT-D 
USC2-D 
0 - 3

Damen
HR 2. Tag 
Traun, T+SC Pflaum + Seitz


2017-10-15

10:00


12:00

C1
RSCT-D 
SQUN-D 
0 - 3
USC2-D 
EMTOÖ-L 
3 - 0
C2

 


 

C3

 


 

C4

 


 


Herren
2. Spieltag 
Graz, Squashdome


2017-11-11

11:00


15:00

GC
EMTOÖ 
STT 
3 - 1
EMTOÖ 
SQUN 
3 - 1
C1
USTW 
USC2 
3 - 1
SSP 
USC2 
0 - 4
C2
SQUN 
SSP 
4 - 0
USTW 
STT 
2 - 2
C3

 


 

C4

 


 

C5

 


 

C6

 


 

C7

 


 


Herren
3. Spieltag 
Telfs, Sportzentrum


2018-01-27

11:00


15:00

C1
EMTOÖ 
USTW 
3 - 1
SSP 
USTW 
0 - 4
C2
STT 
SSP 
4 - 0
STT 
SQUN 
2 - 2
C3
SQUN 
USC2 
4 - 0
USC2 
EMTOÖ 
0 - 4

Herren
4. Spieltag 
Wien, Club Danube Erdberg


2018-02-17

11:00


15:00

C1

 


 

C2
USC2 
SQUN 
0 - 4
USC2 
SSP 
2 - 2
C3
SSP 
STT 
0 - 4
SQUN 
EMTOÖ 
1 - 3
C4
USTW 
EMTOÖ 
2 - 2
STT 
USTW 
1 - 3
C5

 


 

C6

 


 

C7

 


 

C8

 


 

C9

 


 

C10

 


 

C11

 


 

C12

 


 


Herren
5. Spieltag 
Wr. Neudorf, Franz-Fürst-FZZ


2018-03-17

11:00


15:00

C1
USC2 
STT 
1 - 3
STT 
EMTOÖ 
2 - 2
C2
SSP 
EMTOÖ 
0 - 4
SSP 
SQUN 
0 - 4
C3
SQUN 
USTW 
2 - 2
USC2 
USTW 
1 - 3
C4

 


 

C5

 


 


Herren
FF 1. Tag 
Graz, Squashdome


2018-04-14

09:30


11:00


14:00


15:30


18:30

GC

 

SQUN 
USTW 
4 - 0
C1

 


 

C2

 


 

C3

 


 

C4

 


 

C5

 


 

C6

 


 

C7

 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

EMTOÖ 
STT 
3 - 0

 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


Damen
RR 1. Tag 
Graz, Squashdome


2018-04-14

09:30


11:00


14:00


15:30


18:30

GC
SQUN-D 
EMTOÖ-L 
3 - 0

 

C1

 


 

C2

 


 

C3

 


 

C4

 


 

C5

 


 

C6

 


 

C7

 


 

SQUN-D 
RSCT-D 
3 - 0

 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

USC2-D 
RSCT-D 
3 - 0

 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


Herren
FF 2. Tag 
Graz, Squashdome


2018-04-15

09:00


10:00


12:00


13:00


14:30

GC

 

USTW 
SCFS II 
3 - 1
C1

 


 

C2

 


 

C3

 


 

C4

 


 

C5

 


 

C6

 


 

C7

 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

SQUN 
 
2 - 1

 


 


 


 


 


 


 


Damen
RR 2. Tag 
Graz, Squashdome


2018-04-15

09:00


10:00


12:00


13:00


14:30

GC

 


 

C1
EMTOÖ-L 
USC2-D 
0 - 3

 

C2

 


 

C3

 


 

C4

 


 

C5

 


 

C6

 


 

C7

 


 


 

SQUN-D 
USC2-D 
1 - 2
EMTOÖ-L 
RSCT-D 
1 - 2