# |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gruppe U23 A Vorrunde 1 |
R1 |
Jan Gastl |
3 - 0 |
Julian Wittenberg |
11-3 11-8 11-8 |
2 |
|
|
Kristian Seiner |
3 - 0 |
Maximilian Feiel |
11-5 11-4 11-4 |
3 |
|
|
Jan Gastl |
3 - wo |
Maximilian Feiel |
|
4 |
|
|
Kristian Seiner |
3 - 2 |
Julian Wittenberg |
9-11 11-2 11-9 7-11 11-5 |
5 |
|
|
Julian Wittenberg |
3 - wo |
Maximilian Feiel |
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Gastl |
3 - 0 |
Kristian Seiner |
11-3 12-10 11-8 |
7 |
Gruppe U23 A Vorrunde 2 |
R1 |
Katarina Glavic |
3 - 0 |
Florian Stubenböck |
11-4 11-7 11-7 |
8 |
|
|
Kevin Schön |
3 - 0 |
Oskar Schuur |
11-1 11-3 11-2 |
9 |
|
|
Katarina Glavic |
3 - 0 |
Oskar Schuur |
11-9 11-8 11-2 |
10 |
|
|
Kevin Schön |
3 - 0 |
Florian Stubenböck |
11-7 11-1 11-5 |
11 |
|
|
Katarina Glavic |
3 - 0 |
Kevin Schön |
11-9 11-4 13-11 |
12 |
|
|
Oskar Schuur |
3 - 0 |
Florian Stubenböck |
11-8 11-6 12-10 |
13 |
Gruppe U23 A Plaetze 1-4 |
R1 |
Jan Gastl |
3 - 0 |
Kevin Schön |
11-5 11-6 11-5 |
14 |
|
|
Katarina Glavic |
3 - 0 |
Kristian Seiner |
11-8 11-4 11-3 |
15 |
|
R2 |
Jan Gastl |
3 - 2 |
Katarina Glavic |
6-11 11-6 3-11 11-4 11-9 |
16 |
|
|
Kevin Schön |
3 - wo |
Kristian Seiner |
|
17 |
Gruppe U23 A Plaetze 5-8 |
R1 |
Julian Wittenberg |
3 - 0 |
Florian Stubenböck |
12-10 11-7 11-8 |
18 |
|
|
Oskar Schuur |
3 - wo |
Maximilian Feiel |
|
19 |
|
R2 |
Julian Wittenberg |
3 - 0 |
Oskar Schuur |
11-5 11-9 11-6 |
20 |
|
|
Florian Stubenböck |
3 - wo |
Maximilian Feiel |
|
21 |
U23 B |
R1 |
Filip Babic |
3 - 0 |
Philipp Ecker |
11-9 11-4 11-8 |
22 |
|
|
Philipp Hofbauer |
3 - 0 |
Marija Babic |
11-7 11-7 11-4 |
23 |
|
|
Anna Stuchlik |
3 - 0 |
Kevin Wegscheider |
11-1 11-7 11-2 |
24 |
|
|
Philipp Hofbauer |
3 - 0 |
Philipp Ecker |
11-3 11-7 11-5 |
25 |
|
|
Filip Babic |
3 - 1 |
Kevin Wegscheider |
11-3 8-11 11-7 11-6 |
26 |
|
|
Anna Stuchlik |
3 - 0 |
Marija Babic |
11-2 11-2 11-4 |
27 |
|
|
Anna Stuchlik |
3 - 0 |
Filip Babic |
11-6 12-10 11-6 |
28 |
|
|
Philipp Hofbauer |
3 - 2 |
Kevin Wegscheider |
5-11 9-11 13-11 11-8 12-10 |
29 |
|
|
Marija Babic |
3 - 1 |
Philipp Ecker |
4-11 11-2 9-11 9-11 |
30 |
|
|
Filip Babic |
3 - 0 |
Marija Babic |
11-5 11-3 12-10 |
31 |
|
|
Kevin Wegscheider |
3 - 0 |
Philipp Ecker |
1-11 3-11 5-11 |
32 |
|
|
Anna Stuchlik |
3 - 0 |
Philipp Hofbauer |
4-11 5-11 6-11 |
33 |
|
|
Filip Babic |
3 - 2 |
Philipp Hofbauer |
11-7 11-13 10-12 11-7 11-6 |
34 |
|
|
Anna Stuchlik |
3 - 0 |
Philipp Ecker |
11-0 11-1 11-0 |
35 |
|
|
Kevin Wegscheider |
3 - 0 |
Marija Babic |
11-5 11-4 11-5 |
36 |
U23 C |
R1 |
Melissa Monson |
3 - 1 |
Sabrina Gruber |
11-13 11-5 11-9 11-8 |
37 |
|
|
Lukas Steiner |
3 - 0 |
Lorenz Ecker |
5-11 5-11 6-11 |
38 |
|
|
Stefan Bubalo |
3 - 0 |
Tobias Woller |
11-6 11-2 11-2 |
39 |
|
|
Melissa Monson |
3 - 0 |
Tobias Woller |
12-10 11-6 11-8 |
40 |
|
|
Lorenz Ecker |
3 - 2 |
Sabrina Gruber |
10-12 11-6 6-11 11-7 11-5 |
41 |
|
|
Lukas Steiner |
3 - 0 |
Stefan Bubalo |
6-11 8-11 8-11 |
42 |
|
|
Stefan Bubalo |
3 - 1 |
Melissa Monson |
11-3 8-11 11-9 11-0 |
43 |
|
|
Lorenz Ecker |
3 - 0 |
Tobias Woller |
11-7 11-5 11-8 |
44 |
|
|
Lukas Steiner |
3 - 0 |
Sabrina Gruber |
1-11 6-11 3-11 |
45 |
|
|
Lorenz Ecker |
3 - 1 |
Stefan Bubalo |
6-11 11-7 11-5 11-6 |
46 |
|
|
Lukas Steiner |
3 - 0 |
Melissa Monson |
5-11 2-11 3-11 |
47 |
|
|
Sabrina Gruber |
3 - 0 |
Tobias Woller |
11-5 11-9 11-2 |
48 |
|
|
Lorenz Ecker |
3 - 1 |
Melissa Monson |
11-8 11-8 6-11 11-8 |
49 |
|
|
Stefan Bubalo |
3 - 2 |
Sabrina Gruber |
8-11 11-4 11-3 11-13 11-4 |
50 |
|
|
Lukas Steiner |
3 - 0 |
Tobias Woller |
11-2 11-1 11-4 |
51 |
U13 Gruppe A |
R1 |
Samuel Winkler |
3 - 0 |
Florian Hofbauer |
11-4 11-5 11-4 |
52 |
|
|
Luis Singhartinger |
3 - 0 |
Lorenz Hochstrasser |
11-2 11-6 11-6 |
53 |
|
|
Samuel Winkler |
3 - 2 |
Luis Singhartinger |
9-11 11-7 7-11 11-5 11-7 |
54 |
|
|
Lorenz Hochstrasser |
3 - 0 |
Leon Clementi |
11-8 11-5 11-7 |
55 |
|
|
Samuel Winkler |
3 - 0 |
Lorenz Hochstrasser |
11-9 11-8 11-5 |
56 |
|
|
Leon Clementi |
3 - 2 |
Florian Hofbauer |
9-11 11-8 11-7 4-11 11-8 |
57 |
|
|
Samuel Winkler |
3 - 0 |
Leon Clementi |
11-4 11-6 11-5 |
58 |
|
|
Luis Singhartinger |
3 - 2 |
Florian Hofbauer |
10-12 13-11 6-11 13-11 12-10 |
59 |
|
|
Lorenz Hochstrasser |
3 - 0 |
Florian Hofbauer |
12-10 12-10 11-8 |
60 |
|
|
Luis Singhartinger |
3 - 0 |
Leon Clementi |
11-7 11-3 11-8 |
61 |
Gruppe U13 B Vorrunde 1 |
R1 |
Mihael Gerasimov |
3 - 0 |
Melanie Monson |
11-4 11-2 11-7 |
62 |
|
|
Laura Friedl |
3 - 0 |
Lazar Bubalo |
11-2 11-4 11-2 |
63 |
|
|
Karina Seiner |
3 - 1 |
Lazar Bubalo |
6-11 11-2 11-4 11-9 |
64 |
|
|
Mihael Gerasimov |
3 - 0 |
Laura Friedl |
12-10 11-8 11-5 |
65 |
|
|
Karina Seiner |
3 - 0 |
Melanie Monson |
11-2 11-4 11-6 |
66 |
|
|
Mihael Gerasimov |
3 - 2 |
Lazar Bubalo |
11-9 11-7 4-11 1-11 3-11 |
67 |
|
|
Karina Seiner |
3 - 1 |
Laura Friedl |
13-11 11-5 10-12 11-4 |
68 |
|
|
Lazar Bubalo |
3 - 0 |
Melanie Monson |
12-10 11-1 11-3 |
69 |
|
|
Mihael Gerasimov |
3 - 0 |
Karina Seiner |
6-11 6-11 10-12 |
70 |
|
|
Laura Friedl |
3 - 1 |
Melanie Monson |
11-4 6-11 11-7 11-0 |
71 |
Gruppe U13 B Vorrunde 2 |
R1 |
Katharina Gastl |
3 - 0 |
Mona Clementi |
11-4 11-1 11-0 |
72 |
|
|
Emil Wache |
3 - 2 |
Jakob Rahm |
11-2 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-8 |
73 |
|
|
Gioia D'Alonzo |
3 - 0 |
Emil Wache |
11-5 11-6 11-8 |
74 |
|
|
Katharina Gastl |
3 - 0 |
Jakob Rahm |
11-5 11-7 11-5 |
75 |
|
|
Gioia D'Alonzo |
3 - 0 |
Mona Clementi |
11-2 11-2 11-3 |
76 |
|
|
Katharina Gastl |
3 - 2 |
Emil Wache |
13-11 8-11 11-13 6-11 11-9 |
77 |
|
|
Gioia D'Alonzo |
3 - 0 |
Jakob Rahm |
11-7 11-1 11-3 |
78 |
|
|
Emil Wache |
3 - 0 |
Mona Clementi |
11-3 11-4 11-7 |
79 |
|
|
Gioia D'Alonzo |
3 - 0 |
Katharina Gastl |
11-8 11-1 12-10 |
80 |
|
|
Jakob Rahm |
3 - 0 |
Mona Clementi |
11-1 11-3 11-4 |
81 |
Gruppe U13 B Plaetze 1-2 |
R1 |
Gioia D'Alonzo |
3 - 0 |
Mihael Gerasimov |
13-11 11-1 11-0 |
82 |
Gruppe U13 B Plaetze 3-4 |
R1 |
Katharina Gastl |
3 - 0 |
Karina Seiner |
11-5 11-7 11-5 |
83 |
Gruppe U13 B Plaetze 5-6 |
R1 |
Emil Wache |
3 - 2 |
Laura Friedl |
5-11 11-7 11-6 10-12 11-6 |
84 |
Gruppe U13 B Plaetze 7-8 |
R1 |
Lazar Bubalo |
3 - 1 |
Jakob Rahm |
11-6 5-11 11-6 12-10 |
85 |
Gruppe U13 B Plaetze 9-10 |
R1 |
Melanie Monson |
3 - 0 |
Mona Clementi |
11-3 11-5 11-4 |