40. Österr. Einzel-Staats-MS 2017    Fr, 17. - So, 19. 02. 2017, Lemon Squash, Schwechat

 Herren Herren
Rehman A. 
 bye 
 Eibl A.
 Schneider H.
 Androczky M.
 Hofst. M.wo 
 Meisenb. F.
12 Gastl F.
14 Staller M. 
 bye 
 Cerny C.
 Rosner L.
 Schindelar M.
 Fößl A.
 bye 
Kurzweil M. 
Streit E. 
 bye 
 Hofstätter. S.
 Haberl M.wo 
 Engelm. P.
 Mayer M.
 bye 
11 Wieser S. 
13 Strobl P. 
 bye 
 Putz M.
 Suhrau A.
 Indra C.
 Weninger J.wo 
 bye 
Mairinger P. 
Haider D. 
 bye 
 Grabenw. D.
 Angerm. V.
 Thum R.
 Landauf M.
 Fürstauer M.
Monschein H.
15 Fasser R. 
 bye 
 Medak. D.
 Nabinger F.
 Nowak E.
 Waldner K.
 bye 
Windisch. L. 
Mader F. 
 bye 
 Schön K.
 Kratky M.
 Mayrh. M.
 Wittchen R.
 bye 
16 Preissl C. 
10 Draxler S.
 Gastl J.
 Ruminal E.
 Fritz R.
 Blauenst. A.
 Ziegler P.
 bye 
Dirnberger J. 
Rehman A.
 Eibl A.
 Androczky M.
12 Gastl F.
14 Staller M.
 Rosner L.
 Fößl A.
Kurzweil M.
Streit E.
 Hofstätter. S.
 Mayer M.
11 Wieser S.
13 Strobl P.
 Suhrau A.
 Indra C.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
 Angerm. V.
 Thum R.
Monschein H.
15 Fasser R.
 Medak. D.
 Waldner K.
Windisch. L.
Mader F.
 Schön K.
 Wittchen R.
16 Preissl C.
10 Draxler S.
 Fritz R.
 Blauenst. A.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
12 Gastl F.
14 Staller M.
Kurzweil M.
Streit E.
11 Wieser S.
13 Strobl P.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
Monschein H.
 Medak. D.
Windisch. L.
Mader F.
16 Preissl C.
10 Draxler S.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
Kurzweil M.
Streit E.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
Windisch. L.
Mader F.
Dirnberger J.
Rehman A.
Mairinger P.
Haider D.
Dirnberger J.
1.Rehman A.
2.Dirnberger J.
3.Mairinger P.
4.Haider D.
Kurzweil M.
Streit E.
Windisch. L.wo 
Mader F.
5.Mader F.
6.Streit E.
7.Kurzweil M.
8.Windisch. L.wo 
12 Gastl F.
14 Staller M.
11 Wieser S.
13 Strobl P.
Monschein H.
 Medak. D.
16 Preissl C.
10 Draxler S.
14 Staller M.
11 Wieser S.
Monschein H.
16 Preissl C.
9.11 Wieser S.
10.Monschein H.
11.16 Preissl C.
12.14 Staller M.
12 Gastl F.
13 Strobl P.
 Medak. D.
10 Draxler S.
13.10 Draxler S.
14.12 Gastl F.
15. Medak. D.
16.13 Strobl P.
 Eibl A.
 Androczky M.
 Rosner L.
 Fößl A.
 Hofstätter. S.
 Mayer M.
 Suhrau A.
 Indra C.
 Angerm. V.
 Thum R.
15 Fasser R.
 Waldner K.
 Schön K.
 Wittchen R.
 Fritz R.
 Blauenst. A.
 Eibl A.
 Fößl A.
 Hofstätter. S.
 Suhrau A.
 Thum R.
15 Fasser R.
 Wittchen R.
 Blauenst. A.
 Eibl A.
 Hofstätter. S.
15 Fasser R.
 Wittchen R.
17.15 Fasser R.
18. Eibl A.
19. Hofstätter. S.
20. Wittchen R.wo 
 Fößl A.
 Suhrau A.
 Thum R.
 Blauenst. A.
21. Blauenst. A.
22. Fößl A.
23. Thum R.
24. Suhrau A.
 Androczky M.
 Rosner L.
 Mayer M.
 Indra C.
 Angerm. V.
 Waldner K.
 Schön K.
 Fritz R.wo 
 Rosner L.
 Mayer M.
 Waldner K.
 Schön K.
25. Waldner K.
26. Rosner L.
27. Schön K.
28. Mayer M.
 Androczky M.
 Indra C.
 Angerm. V.
 Fritz R.wo 
29. Androczky M.
30. Angerm. V.
31. Indra C.
32. Fritz R.wo 
 bye 
 Schneider H. 
 bye 
 Meisenb. F. 
 bye 
 Cerny C. 
 Schindelar M. 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
 Engelm. P. 
 bye 
 bye 
 Putz M. 
 bye 
 bye 
 bye 
 Grabenw. D. 
 Landauf M.
 Fürstauer M.
 bye 
 Nabinger F. 
 Nowak E. 
 bye 
 bye 
 Kratky M. 
 Mayrh. M. 
 bye 
 Gastl J.
 Ruminal E.
 Ziegler P. 
 bye 
 Schneider H.
 Meisenb. F.
 Cerny C.
 Schindelar M.
 Landauf M.
 Engelm. P.
 Putz M.
 Gastl J.
 Grabenw. D.
 Fürstauer M.
 Nabinger F.
 Nowak E.
 Kratky M.
 Mayrh. M.
 Ruminal E.
 Ziegler P.
 Meisenb. F.
 Schindelar M.
 Landauf M.
 Gastl J.
 Fürstauer M.
 Nowak E.
 Mayrh. M.
 Ruminal E.
 Meisenb. F.
 Gastl J.
 Fürstauer M.
 Ruminal E.
33. Ruminal E.
34. Gastl J.
35. Fürstauer M.
36. Meisenb. F.
 Schindelar M.
 Landauf M.
 Nowak E.
 Mayrh. M.
37. Schindelar M.
38. Mayrh. M.wo 
39. Landauf M.
40. Nowak E.
 Schneider H.
 Cerny C.wo 
 Engelm. P.wo 
 Putz M.
 Grabenw. D.
 Nabinger F.
 Kratky M.
 Ziegler P.
 Schneider H.
 Putz M.
 Nabinger F.
 Ziegler P.
41. Schneider H.
42. Ziegler P.
43. Putz M.
44. Nabinger F.wo 
   
   
   
   
45. Grabenw. D.
46. Kratky M.
47. Cerny C. 
47. Engelm. P. 

 Damen Damen
Coufal B.
 Klima A.
 Krapinger L.
Steindler R.
Gallacher E.
 Bieler E.
 Schwingh. L.
Glavic K.
Van der M. J.
 Moser I.
 Stuchlik A.
Seehofer C.
Stefan E.
 Putz D.
 Lehner V.
Peychär J.
Coufal B.
Steindler R.
Gallacher E.
Glavic K.
Van der M. J.
Seehofer C.
Stefan E.
Peychär J.
Coufal B.
Glavic K.
Seehofer C.
Peychär J.
1.Peychär J.
2.Coufal B.
3.Glavic K.
4.Seehofer C.
Steindler R.
Gallacher E.
Van der M. J.
Stefan E.
5.Van der M. J.
6.Gallacher E.
7.Steindler R.
8.Stefan E.
 Klima A.
 Krapinger L.
 Bieler E.
 Schwingh. L.
 Moser I.
 Stuchlik A.
 Putz D.
 Lehner V.
 Krapinger L.
 Bieler E.
 Moser I.
 Lehner V.
9. Bieler E.
10. Moser I.
11. Krapinger L.
12. Lehner V.
 Klima A.
 Schwingh. L.
 Stuchlik A.
 Putz D.
13. Stuchlik A.
14. Schwingh. L.
15. Putz D.
16. Klima A.