Österr. Jugend-Einzel-MS 2016    Sa, 12. - So, 13. 03. 2016, Speedfit, Innsbruck

Terminplan

 
Innsbruck, Speedfit
2016-03-12

11:00




11:30




12:15




13:00




13:45




14:30




15:15




16:00




16:45




17:30




18:15




19:00



C3
BU11 V2
1.4
Hochstr. L.
Waldhart S.
3 - 0
BU13 V2
1.4
Eppens. D.
Pigisch L.
3 - 0
C6
BU11 V2
1.6
Hofbauer F.
Altunk. K.
3 - 0
BU17 V1
1.3
Preissl C.
Stubenb. F.
3 - 0
C7

 


 

 


 
C8

 


 

 


 
C9

 


 

 


 
Cl0

 


 

 


 
BU15 V2
1.3
Gastl J.
Kluckner P.
3 - 0
BU11 V2
1.3
Hochstr. L.
Altunk. K.
3 - 0
BU17 V1
1.2
Gstrein D.
Stubenb. F.
3 - 0
BU13 V2
1.5
Eppens. D.
Gingold N.
3 - 0
BU11 V2
1.5
Hofbauer F.
Persigehl T.
3 - 0
BU15 V2
1.2
Gastl J.
Pigisch L.
3 - 0
BU13 V2
1.6
Pigisch L.
Gingold N.
0 - 3
BU11 V2
1.2
Hochstr. L.
Persigehl T.
3 - 0
BU15 V2
1.1
Gastl J.
Schön K.
3 - 1
BU11 V2
1.1
Hochstr. L.
Hofbauer F.
3 - 0
BU15 V2
1.4
Schön K.
Pigisch L.
3 - 1
BU11 V2
1.9
Persigehl T.
Waldhart S.
3 - 0
BU17 V2
1.2
Loindl S.
Babic F.
3 - 0
BU17 V2
1.5
Androczky M.
Stocker S.
3 - 0
BU11 V2
1.10
Altunk. K.
Waldhart S.
3 - 0
BU15 V2
1.5
Schön K.
Kluckner P.
3 - 0
BU17 V1
1.1
Gstrein D.
Preissl C.
3 - 0
BU11 V2
1.7
Hofbauer F.
Waldhart S.
3 - 0
BU15 V2
1.6
Pigisch L.
Kluckner P.
3 - 0
BU11 V2
1.8
Persigehl T.
Altunk. K.
2 - 3

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 
Innsbruck, Speedfit
2016-03-13

09:00




09:45




10:30




11:15




12:00




12:45




13:30




14:15



C3
BU11 5-8
1.1
Clementi L.
Persigehl T.
3 - 0
BU17 1-4
1.1
Gstrein D.
Androczky M.
3 - 0
BU15 5-8
1.1
Feiel M.
Kluckner P.
1 - 3

 


 
BU11 5-8
2.1
Clementi L.
Altunk. K.
3 - 1
BU17 1-4
2.1
Gstrein D.
Preissl C.
0 - 3
BU15 1-4
2.2
Schön K.
Schuur O.
3 - 0
BU19
1.1
Draxler S.
Haunschm. M.
3 - 0
C6
BU11 5-8
1.2
Herzel A.
Altunk. K.
0 - 3
BU17 1-4
1.2
Preissl C.
Loindl S.
3 - 1
BU15 5-8
1.2
Dörrer A.
Pigisch L.
0 - 3

 


 
BU11 1-4
2.2
Hofbauer F.
Singhart. L.
0 - 3
BU17 1-4
2.2
Androczky M.
Loindl S.
1 - 3
BU15 1-4
2.1
Ablinger D.
Gastl J.
3 - 0
BU19
1.6
Rosner L.
Vogel M.
0 - 3
C7

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 
C8

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 
C9

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 
Cl0