Aktuell
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
Ranglisten
Transfers
Termine
Codes
Log in
Landesliga Ost 2015/16
Sa, 03. 10. 2015 - Sa, 30. 04. 2016
Aktuell
Details
Teilnehmer
Teams
Platzierungen
Ergebnisse
Bewerbe
Terminplan
1. Div./1. Spieltag
2. Div./1. Spieltag
3. Div./1. Spieltag
1. Div./2. Spieltag
2. Div./2. Spieltag
3. Div./2. Spieltag
1. Div./3. Spieltag
2. Div./3. Spieltag
3. Div./3. Spieltag
1. Div./4. Spieltag
2. Div./4. Spieltag
3. Div./4. Spieltag
1. Div./5. Spieltag
2. Div./5. Spieltag
3. Div./5. Spieltag
Finaltag
Ergebnisse Finaltag
Sa, 30. 04. 2016
Bad Vöslau, Club Top Fit
10:00 Court 1
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SQUN I
-
SQBV I
2
-
2
7
-
8
144
-
139
1
3
Lukas Gnauer
-
Heribert Monschein
0
-
1
1
-
3
35
-
40
11
-
7
9
-
11
7
-
11
8
-
11
2
2
Erich Streit
-
Wolfgang Tretthann
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
18
11
-
7
11
-
6
11
-
5
3
1
Patrick Strobl
-
Sebastian Köberl
0
-
1
0
-
3
23
-
34
9
-
11
4
-
11
10
-
12
4
4
Andreas Knoll
-
Stefan Wessely
1
-
0
3
-
2
53
-
47
12
-
10
12
-
14
11
-
7
7
-
11
11
-
5
10:00 Court 2
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SQUN II
-
WSC19 II
1
-
3
5
-
11
125
-
151
1
3
Michael Haunschmid
-
Stefan Hofstätter
1
-
0
3
-
2
45
-
44
9
-
11
2
-
11
11
-
8
11
-
4
12
-
10
2
2
Dusan Medakovic
-
Michael Khan
0
-
1
2
-
3
48
-
41
9
-
11
9
-
11
11
-
4
11
-
4
8
-
11
3
1
Bruno List
-
Norbert Schober
0
-
1
0
-
3
16
-
33
5
-
11
4
-
11
7
-
11
4
4
Thomas Gabriel
-
Alois Stefan
0
-
1
0
-
3
16
-
33
8
-
11
7
-
11
1
-
11
10:00 Court 3
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
CCCS II
-
SCFS II
4
-
0
12
-
0
132
-
56
1
3
Martin Blümner
-
Friedrich Nabinger
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
15
11
-
3
11
-
3
11
-
9
2
2
Gerald Hasslacher
-
Gerald Bieder
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
14
11
-
3
11
-
5
11
-
6
3
1
Thomas Selan
-
Zoltan Dios
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
14
11
-
6
11
-
6
11
-
2
4
4
Thomas Schön
-
Walter Perl
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
13
11
-
3
11
-
5
11
-
5
10:00 Court 4
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
CCD1
-
CCD2
3
-
0
9
-
0
99
-
0
1
2
Elfriede Stefan
-
w.o.
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
2
3
Maria Rauch
-
w.o.
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
3
1
Barbara Klein
-
w.o.
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
11:30 Court 4
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SASD
-
C19D
3
-
0
9
-
0
99
-
25
1
2
Sabrina Rehman
-
Isabel Moser
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
8
11
-
1
11
-
5
11
-
2
2
3
Sára Nagy
-
Viktoria Lehner
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
5
11
-
3
11
-
1
11
-
1
3
1
Manuéla Feith
-
Stella Schey
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
12
11
-
4
11
-
5
11
-
3
12:00 Court 1
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
CCCS I
-
STO
4
-
0
12
-
0
135
-
87
1
3
Barnaby Bolena
-
Helmut Rohrer
1
-
0
3
-
0
34
-
25
12
-
10
11
-
7
11
-
8
2
2
Vuk Brcanski
-
Roman Fritz
1
-
0
3
-
0
34
-
25
11
-
7
11
-
8
12
-
10
3
1
Robert Karschti
-
Lutz Seebacher
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
18
11
-
7
11
-
3
11
-
8
4
4
Gregory Clinton-Tarestad
-
Franz Schnitzenlehner
1
-
0
3
-
0
34
-
19
11
-
4
11
-
5
12
-
10
12:00 Court 2
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
PSV
-
SWLS I
3
-
1
9
-
5
130
-
118
1
3
Martin Fürstauer
-
Andrew Holland
0
-
1
0
-
3
13
-
33
1
-
11
6
-
11
6
-
11
2
2
Andreas Blauensteiner
-
Andreas Suhrau
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
24
11
-
8
11
-
9
11
-
7
3
1
Robert Pichler
-
Andreas Schmoll
1
-
0
3
-
1
43
-
34
9
-
11
11
-
5
11
-
8
12
-
10
4
4
Roman Thum
-
Eva Rahm
1
-
0
3
-
1
41
-
27
8
-
11
11
-
4
11
-
6
11
-
6
12:00 Court 3
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SQBV II
-
SAS II
2
-
2
9
-
8
162
-
157
1
3
Robert Libal
-
Sabrina Rehman
0
-
1
1
-
3
25
-
41
5
-
11
2
-
11
11
-
8
7
-
11
2
2
Wolfgang Neissl
-
Michael Swarowsky
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
16
11
-
7
11
-
3
11
-
6
3
1
Rainer Kuel
-
Helmut Pflanzer
1
-
0
3
-
2
47
-
42
10
-
12
11
-
7
11
-
8
4
-
11
11
-
4
4
4
Thomas Schönleitner
-
Gábor Hannák
0
-
1
2
-
3
57
-
58
14
-
12
12
-
14
11
-
13
11
-
8
9
-
11
13:00 Court 4
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SASD
-
CCD2
3
-
0
9
-
0
99
-
0
1
2
Sabrina Rehman
-
w.o.
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
2
3
Sára Nagy
-
w.o.
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
3
1
Manuéla Feith
-
w.o.
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
14:00 Court 1
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SQUN I
-
STO
4
-
0
12
-
2
152
-
100
1
3
Lukas Gnauer
-
Helmut Rohrer
1
-
0
3
-
1
44
-
35
13
-
11
11
-
7
9
-
11
11
-
6
2
2
Erich Streit
-
Erich Ruminal
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
17
11
-
7
11
-
5
11
-
5
3
1
Patrick Strobl
-
Lutz Seebacher
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
13
11
-
7
11
-
5
11
-
1
4
4
Andreas Knoll
-
Franz Schnitzenlehner
1
-
0
3
-
1
42
-
35
12
-
10
11
-
8
8
-
11
11
-
6
14:00 Court 2
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SQUN II
-
SWLS I
3
-
1
9
-
4
126
-
103
1
3
Michael Haunschmid
-
Andrew Holland
0
-
1
0
-
3
20
-
33
9
-
11
5
-
11
6
-
11
2
2
Dusan Medakovic
-
Andreas Suhrau
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
19
11
-
8
11
-
5
11
-
6
3
1
Bruno List
-
Andreas Schmoll
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
15
11
-
8
11
-
2
11
-
5
4
4
Thomas Gabriel
-
Eva Rahm
1
-
0
3
-
1
40
-
36
11
-
4
15
-
13
3
-
11
11
-
8
14:00 Court 3
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SCFS II
-
SAS II
0
-
4
3
-
12
110
-
162
1
3
Friedrich Nabinger
-
Sabrina Rehman
0
-
1
0
-
3
25
-
37
8
-
11
13
-
15
4
-
11
2
2
Gerald Bieder
-
Michael Swarowsky
0
-
1
2
-
3
40
-
50
7
-
11
11
-
9
5
-
11
11
-
8
6
-
11
3
1
Manfred Landauf
-
Gábor Hannák
0
-
1
0
-
3
15
-
33
7
-
11
7
-
11
1
-
11
4
4
Zoltan Dios
-
Helmut Nendwich
0
-
1
1
-
3
30
-
42
6
-
11
6
-
11
11
-
9
7
-
11
14:30 Court 4
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
C19D
-
CCD1
0
-
3
0
-
9
45
-
99
1
2
Isabel Moser
-
Elfriede Stefan
0
-
1
0
-
3
12
-
33
4
-
11
3
-
11
5
-
11
2
3
Viktoria Lehner
-
Maria Rauch
0
-
1
0
-
3
11
-
33
6
-
11
2
-
11
3
-
11
3
1
Stella Schey
-
Barbara Klein
0
-
1
0
-
3
22
-
33
7
-
11
6
-
11
9
-
11
16:00 Court 4
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
C19D
-
CCD2
3
-
0
9
-
0
99
-
0
1
2
Isabel Moser
-
w.o.
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
2
3
Viktoria Lehner
-
w.o.
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
3
1
Stella Schey
-
w.o.
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
11
-
0
16:30 Court 1
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SQBV I
-
CCCS I
3
-
1
9
-
4
130
-
105
1
3
Heribert Monschein
-
Barnaby Bolena
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
20
11
-
9
11
-
5
11
-
6
2
2
Wolfgang Tretthann
-
Vuk Brcanski
1
-
0
3
-
0
35
-
19
13
-
11
11
-
5
11
-
3
3
1
Sebastian Köberl
-
Robert Karschti
1
-
0
3
-
1
41
-
33
11
-
6
8
-
11
11
-
7
11
-
9
4
4
Stefan Wessely
-
Gregory Clinton-Tarestad
0
-
1
0
-
3
21
-
33
8
-
11
7
-
11
6
-
11
16:30 Court 2
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
WSC19 II
-
PSV
3
-
1
10
-
5
153
-
121
1
3
Stefan Hofstätter
-
Martin Fürstauer
1
-
0
3
-
0
37
-
26
11
-
4
12
-
10
14
-
12
2
2
Michael Khan
-
Andreas Blauensteiner
0
-
1
1
-
3
33
-
44
8
-
11
13
-
11
9
-
11
3
-
11
3
1
Norbert Schober
-
Robert Pichler
1
-
0
3
-
2
50
-
38
11
-
3
8
-
11
9
-
11
11
-
4
11
-
9
4
4
Alois Stefan
-
Friedrich Bahmer
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
13
11
-
2
11
-
7
11
-
4
16:30 Court 3
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SQBV II
-
CCCS II
2
-
2
10
-
7
168
-
160
1
3
Robert Libal
-
Martin Blümner
0
-
1
2
-
3
48
-
46
11
-
8
11
-
13
6
-
11
11
-
3
9
-
11
2
2
Wolfgang Neissl
-
Gerald Hasslacher
1
-
0
3
-
0
35
-
29
13
-
11
11
-
9
11
-
9
3
1
Franz Dietrich
-
Peter Nowak 1
1
-
0
3
-
1
41
-
34
11
-
9
8
-
11
11
-
5
11
-
9
4
4
Rainer Kuel
-
Thomas Selan
0
-
1
2
-
3
44
-
51
11
-
9
5
-
11
8
-
11
11
-
9
9
-
11
17:30 Court 4
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SASD
-
CCD1
3
-
0
9
-
0
99
-
21
1
2
Sabrina Rehman
-
Elfriede Stefan
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
7
11
-
2
11
-
5
11
-
0
2
3
Sára Nagy
-
Maria Rauch
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
6
11
-
0
11
-
3
11
-
3
3
1
Manuéla Feith
-
Barbara Klein
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
8
11
-
4
11
-
1
11
-
3