Aktuell
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
Ranglisten
Transfers
Termine
Codes
Log in
Landesliga Ost 2014/15
Sa, 27. 09. 2014 - Sa, 18. 04. 2015
Aktuell
Details
Teilnehmer
Teams
Platzierungen
Ergebnisse
Bewerbe
Terminplan
1. Div./1. Spieltag
2. Div./1. Spieltag
3. Div./1. Spieltag
1. Div./2. Spieltag
2. Div./2. Spieltag
3. Div./2. Spieltag
1. Div./3. Spieltag
2. Div./3. Spieltag
3. Div./3. Spieltag
1. Div./4. Spieltag
2. Div./4. Spieltag
3. Div./4. Spieltag
1. Div./5. Spieltag
2. Div./5. Spieltag
3. Div./5. Spieltag
Finaltag
Ergebnisse 2. Division, 3. Spieltag
Sa, 13. 12. 2014
Wien, C19 Sportanlage
14:00 Court 1
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
WSC19 II
-
SWLS I
2
-
2
8
-
6
126
-
109
1
?
Michael Khan
-
Andrew Holland
0
-
1
2
-
3
42
-
53
12
-
10
12
-
10
5
-
11
8
-
11
5
-
11
2
?
Robert Klausser
-
Andreas Suhrau
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
11
11
-
4
11
-
5
11
-
2
3
?
Helmut Klausser
-
Thomas Feilenreiter
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
12
11
-
4
11
-
4
11
-
4
4
?
Alphons Übelhör
-
Jakub Budinsky
0
-
1
0
-
3
18
-
33
5
-
11
8
-
11
5
-
11
14:00 Court 2
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SCFS I
-
SRV
0
-
4
1
-
12
89
-
145
1
?
Florian Meisenbichler
-
Christoph Krenn
0
-
1
1
-
3
31
-
42
6
-
11
6
-
11
11
-
9
8
-
11
2
?
Benedikt Hejda
-
Hans Miehl
0
-
1
0
-
3
20
-
34
10
-
12
6
-
11
4
-
11
3
?
Hannes Gragger
-
Manuel Repa
0
-
1
0
-
3
10
-
33
1
-
11
4
-
11
5
-
11
4
?
Fritz Kucher
-
Hans Sherpa
0
-
1
0
-
3
28
-
36
10
-
12
11
-
13
7
-
11
14:00 Court 3
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SQUN II
-
SQBV II
3
-
1
10
-
4
145
-
102
1
?
Robert Fasser
-
Wolfgang Neissl
1
-
0
3
-
1
42
-
32
9
-
11
11
-
9
11
-
9
11
-
3
2
?
Bruno List
-
Rainer Kuel
0
-
1
1
-
3
37
-
39
11
-
6
9
-
11
8
-
11
9
-
11
3
?
Dusan Medakovic
-
Andreas Schmoll
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
19
11
-
5
11
-
9
11
-
5
4
?
Clemens Preissl
-
Otmar Tuma
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
12
11
-
6
11
-
4
11
-
2
14:00 Court 4
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
CCS I
-
ESB
4
-
0
12
-
3
160
-
109
1
?
Robert Karschti
-
Günter Temel
1
-
0
3
-
0
38
-
30
14
-
12
11
-
7
13
-
11
2
?
Gregory Clinton-Tarestad
-
Peter Ziegler
1
-
0
3
-
1
38
-
25
11
-
4
11
-
5
5
-
11
11
-
5
3
?
Martin Mayrhuber
-
Michael Mayer
1
-
0
3
-
1
43
-
29
9
-
11
11
-
5
12
-
10
11
-
3
4
?
Gerald Hasslacher
-
Slobodan Savic
1
-
0
3
-
1
41
-
25
11
-
4
8
-
11
11
-
6
11
-
4
16:00 Court 1
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
CCS I
-
SRV
2
-
2
7
-
7
129
-
121
1
?
Robert Karschti
-
Christoph Krenn
0
-
1
1
-
3
38
-
39
11
-
6
9
-
11
9
-
11
9
-
11
2
?
Gregory Clinton-Tarestad
-
Hans Miehl
1
-
0
3
-
1
43
-
22
11
-
2
10
-
12
11
-
3
11
-
5
3
?
Martin Mayrhuber
-
Manuel Repa
0
-
1
0
-
3
12
-
33
6
-
11
4
-
11
2
-
11
4
?
Gerald Hasslacher
-
Hans Sherpa
1
-
0
3
-
0
36
-
27
12
-
10
11
-
6
13
-
11
16:00 Court 2
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SQBV II
-
SWLS I
2
-
2
6
-
6
96
-
108
1
?
Wolfgang Neissl
-
Andrew Holland
0
-
1
0
-
3
18
-
34
10
-
12
3
-
11
5
-
11
2
?
Rainer Kuel
-
Andreas Suhrau
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
25
11
-
9
11
-
8
11
-
8
3
?
Andreas Schmoll
-
Thomas Feilenreiter
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
16
11
-
4
11
-
9
11
-
3
4
?
Otmar Tuma
-
Jakub Budinsky
0
-
1
0
-
3
12
-
33
3
-
11
3
-
11
6
-
11
16:00 Court 3
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
WSC19 II
-
ESB
4
-
0
12
-
1
138
-
82
1
?
Robert Klausser
-
Günter Temel
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
16
11
-
6
11
-
3
11
-
7
2
?
Alois Stefan
-
Peter Ziegler
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
22
11
-
6
11
-
8
11
-
8
3
?
Helmut Klausser
-
Michael Mayer
1
-
0
3
-
1
39
-
33
6
-
11
11
-
9
11
-
8
11
-
5
4
?
Alphons Übelhör
-
Slobodan Savic
1
-
0
3
-
0
33
-
11
11
-
4
11
-
6
11
-
1
16:00 Court 4
Spiele
Sätze
Ballw.
Satzergebnisse
Pos
SRF
SQUN II
-
SCFS I
2
-
2
7
-
6
118
-
117
1
?
Robert Fasser
-
Lukas Windischberger
0
-
1
0
-
3
15
-
33
6
-
11
2
-
11
7
-
11
2
?
Bruno List
-
Florian Meisenbichler
0
-
1
1
-
3
33
-
40
10
-
12
11
-
6
6
-
11
6
-
11
3
?
Dusan Medakovic
-
Benedikt Hejda
1
-
0
3
-
0
36
-
23
12
-
10
13
-
11
11
-
2
4
?
Clemens Preissl
-
Hannes Gragger
1
-
0
3
-
0
34
-
21
11
-
3
12
-
10
11
-
8