Landesliga Ost 2014/15   Sa, 27. 09. 2014 - Sa, 18. 04. 2015

Ergebnisse 2. Division, 3. Spieltag
Sa, 13. 12. 2014
Wien, C19

14:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFWSC19 II-SWLS I2-28-6126-109
1-Michael Khan-Andrew Holland0-12-342-5312-1012-10 5-11 8-11 5-11
2-Robert Klausser-Andreas Suhrau1-03-033-1111- 411- 511- 2    
3-Helmut Klausser-Thomas Feilenreiter1-03-033-1211- 411- 411- 4    
4-Alphons Übelhör-Jakub Budinsky0-10-318-33 5-11 8-11 5-11    
14:00   Court 2SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSCFS I-SRV0-41-1289-145
1-Florian Meisenbichler-Christoph Krenn0-11-331-42 6-11 6-1111- 9 8-11  
2-Benedikt Hejda-Hans Miehl0-10-320-3410-12 6-11 4-11    
3-Hannes Gragger-Manuel Repa0-10-310-33 1-11 4-11 5-11    
4-Fritz Kucher-Hans Sherpa0-10-328-3610-1211-13 7-11    
14:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN II-SQBV II3-110-4145-102
1-Robert Fasser-Wolfgang Neissl1-03-142-32 9-1111- 911- 911- 3  
2-Bruno List-Rainer Kuel0-11-337-3911- 6 9-11 8-11 9-11  
3-Dusan Medakovic-Andreas Schmoll1-03-033-1911- 511- 911- 5    
4-Clemens Preissl-Otmar Tuma1-03-033-1211- 611- 411- 2    
14:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFCCS I-ESB4-012-3160-109
1-Robert Karschti-Günter Temel1-03-038-3014-1211- 713-11    
2-Gregory Clinton-Tarestad-Peter Ziegler1-03-138-2511- 411- 5 5-1111- 5  
3-Martin Mayrhuber-Michael Mayer1-03-143-29 9-1111- 512-1011- 3  
4-Gerald Hasslacher-Slobodan Savic1-03-141-2511- 4 8-1111- 611- 4  
16:00   Court 1SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFCCS I-SRV2-27-7129-121
1-Robert Karschti-Christoph Krenn0-11-338-3911- 6 9-11 9-11 9-11  
2-Gregory Clinton-Tarestad-Hans Miehl1-03-143-2211- 210-1211- 311- 5  
3-Martin Mayrhuber-Manuel Repa0-10-312-33 6-11 4-11 2-11    
4-Gerald Hasslacher-Hans Sherpa1-03-036-2712-1011- 613-11    
16:00   Court 2SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQBV II-SWLS I2-26-696-108
1-Wolfgang Neissl-Andrew Holland0-10-318-3410-12 3-11 5-11    
2-Rainer Kuel-Andreas Suhrau1-03-033-2511- 911- 811- 8    
3-Andreas Schmoll-Thomas Feilenreiter1-03-033-1611- 411- 911- 3    
4-Otmar Tuma-Jakub Budinsky0-10-312-33 3-11 3-11 6-11    
16:00   Court 3SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFWSC19 II-ESB4-012-1138-82
1-Robert Klausser-Günter Temel1-03-033-1611- 611- 311- 7    
2-Alois Stefan-Peter Ziegler1-03-033-2211- 611- 811- 8    
3-Helmut Klausser-Michael Mayer1-03-139-33 6-1111- 911- 811- 5  
4-Alphons Übelhör-Slobodan Savic1-03-033-1111- 411- 611- 1    
16:00   Court 4SpieleSätzeBallwechselSatzergebnisse
PosSRFSQUN II-SCFS I2-27-6118-117
1-Robert Fasser-Lukas Windischberger0-10-315-33 6-11 2-11 7-11    
2-Bruno List-Florian Meisenbichler0-11-333-4010-1211- 6 6-11 6-11  
3-Dusan Medakovic-Benedikt Hejda1-03-036-2312-1013-1111- 2    
4-Clemens Preissl-Hannes Gragger1-03-034-2111- 312-1011- 8