ÖSRV Rahmenterminplan 2019/20

 Stand vom 2019-12-14. Irrtum vorbehalten.

SEPTEMBER 2019
2019-09-04
2019-09-07
ESF Einzel EM (EICC) 2019
ROU
Bukarest
ESF
EM
2019-09-06
2019-09-08
Alpencup 2019
LIE
Vaduz, Squash House
2019-09-13
Landesliga Salzburg 2019/20 1. Runde
Salzburg Stadt, TC Süd
SSRV
LL
2019-09-14
1. BL-Wochenende 2019/20
GER
DSQV
2019-09-14
1. Stone Cup 2019/20
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
2019-09-18
2019-09-21
ESF Klub-EM (ECC) 2019
SCO
Edinburgh
ESF
EM
2019-09-20
Landesliga NÖ 2019/20 1. Spielrunde
NÖSRV
LL
2019-09-20
Tag des Schulsports 2019
Wien, Prater
BMÖDS
2019-09-20
Landesliga Salzburg 2019/20 2. Runde
Freilassing, Sportpark (BY)
SSRV
LL
2019-09-21
Tag des Sports 2019
Wien, Prater
BMÖDS
2019-09-25
Landesliga OÖ 2019/20 1. Spielrunde
OÖSRV
LL
2019-09-27
Landesliga Stmk 2019/20 1. Tag
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
StSRV
LL
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
Tiroler Junior Open 2019/20
Telfs, Gem.-Sportzentrum (T)
ÖSRV
LJO
U19
OKTOBER 2019
2019-10-04
2019-10-06
German Masters Open 2019
GER
Hamburg
ESF
35+
2019-10-04
Landesliga Stmk 2019/20 1.Kl. 1. Tag
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
StSRV
LL
2019-10-05
VBLA 2019/20 1. Spieltag
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
ÖSRV
BL
2019-10-07
2019-10-12
Steyrer Stadt-MS 2019
Steyr, T+SA Rottenbrunner (OÖ)
ÖOSRV
2019-10-11
2019-10-13
Slovak Junior Open 2019
SVK
Bratislava, IMET S+R Centrum
ESF
JO
U19
2019-10-11
Landesliga Salzburg 2019/20 3. Runde
Mondsee, vita club (OÖ)
SSRV
LL
2019-10-11
Landesliga NÖ 2019/20 2. Runde
NÖSRV
LL
2019-10-12
World Squash Day 2019
Global
WSF
2019-10-12
2. BL-Wochenende 2019/20
GER
DSQV
2019-10-13
Landesliga Tirol 2019/20 1. Runde
Telfs, Gem.-Sportzentrum (T)
TSRV
LL
2019-10-18
2019-10-20
Hungarian Junior Open 2020
HUN
Budapest
ESF
GP
U19
2019-10-18
Landesliga Salzburg 2019/20 4. Runde
Salzburg Stadt, TC Süd
SSRV
LL
2019-10-19
2. Stone Cup 2019/20
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
2019-10-23
Landesliga OÖ 2019/20 2. Spielrunde
OÖSRV
LL
2019-10-24
2019-11-01
PSA Damen Einzel WM 2019
EGY
Cairo
PSA
WM
2019-10-25
Landesliga Stmk 2019/20 1.Kl. 2. Tag
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
StSRV
LL
2019-10-26
Nationalfeiertag 2019
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
OÖ Open Eliteturnier 2019/20
Linz, F10 Sportfabrik (OÖ)
ÖSRV
EQ
NOVEMBER 2019
2019-11-02
3. BL-Wochenende 2019/20
GER
DSQV
2019-11-02
2019-11-03
Salzburger Junior Open 2019/20
Salzburg Stadt, TC Süd
ÖSRV
LJO
U19
2019-11-08
2019-11-15
PSA Herren Einzel WM 2019
QAT
Doha
PSA
WM
2019-11-08
Landesliga Stmk 2019/20 1.Kl. 3. Tag
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
StSRV
LL
2019-11-09
VBLA 2019/20 2. Spieltag
Traun, T+SC Pflaum+Seitz (OÖ)
ÖSRV
BL
2019-11-09
2020-11-09
Alpe-Adria Junior League 19/20 #1
SLO
Ljubljana, Squashland
U19
2019-11-13
Landesliga OÖ 2019/20 3. Spielrunde
OÖSRV
LL
2019-11-15
2019-11-17
Polish Junior Open 2019
POL
Wroclaw
ESF
GP
U19
2019-11-15
Landesliga NÖ 2019/20 3. Spielrunde
NÖSRV
LL
2019-11-15
Landesliga Stmk 2019/20 LL 2. Tag
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
StSRV
LL
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
Tyrol Open Eliteturnier 2019/20
Telfs, Gem.-Sportzentrum (Tiro
ÖSRV
EQ
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
ÖM Jugend Teams 2019
Traun, T+SC Pflaum+Seitz (OÖ)
ÖSRV
ÖM
U19
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
ÖM Senioren Einzel 2019
Traun, T+SC Pflaum+Seitz (OÖ)
ÖSRV
ÖM
35+
2019-11-29
Landesliga Salzburg 2019/20 5. Runde
Freilassing, Sportpark (BY)
SSRV
LL
2019-11-30
4. BL-Wochenende 2019/20
GER
DSQV
2019-11-30
3. Stone Cup 2019/20
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
DEZEMBER 2019
2019-12-05
2019-12-08
Swiss Junior Open 2019
SUI
Langnau a. A./Zürich
ESF
SS
U19
2019-12-06
Landesliga Stmk 2019/20 1.Kl. 4. Tag
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
StSRV
LL
2019-12-07
VBLA 2019/20 3. Spieltag
Wien, CCC Clubhaus
ÖSRV
BL
2019-12-13
Landesliga Salzburg 2019/20 6. Runde
Freilassing, Sportpark (BY)
SSRV
LL
2019-12-13
Landesliga Stmk 2019/20 LL 3. Tag
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
StSRV
LL
2019-12-14
5. BL-Wochenende 2019/20
GER
DSQV
2019-12-14
Doppelturnier
Schwechat, Lemon Sq. (NÖ)
ÖSRV
DBL
2019-12-14
Tiroler LM Doppel 2019
TuSC Reichenau, Innsbruck (T)
TSRV
LM
DBL
2019-12-15
2019-12-21
WM Teams Herren 2019 (WMTC)
USA
Washington (DC)
WSF
WM
2019-12-15
Aspanger Weihnachtsturnier 2019
Aspang, Fzt.-Anlage Erika (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
2019-12-21
ÖSTM Doppel 2019
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
ÖSRV
ÖM
DBL
2019-12-23
2020-01-06
Weihnachtsferien 2019/20
2019-12-28
2019-12-30
Scottish Junior Open 2019/20
SCO
Edinburgh
ESF
GP
U19
JÄNNER 2020
2020-01-02
2020-01-05
British Junior Open 2020
ENG
Birmingham
ESF
SS
U19
2020-01-11
LM Einzel 2020
Bundesländer
2020-01-11
6. BL-Wochenende 2019/20
GER
DSQV
2020-01-11
NÖ Einzel-LM allg. Klasse 2020
Aspang, Fzt.-Anlage Erika (NÖ)
NÖSRV
LM
AK
2020-01-11
Tiroler Einzel-LM allg. Klasse 2020
Reutte (Tirol)
TSRV
LM
AK
2020-01-12
NÖ Einzel-LM Jugend u19 2020
Aspang, Fzt.-Anlage Erika (NÖ)
NÖSRV
LM
U19
2020-01-12
NÖ Einzel-LM Senioren 35+ 2020
Aspang, Fzt.-Anlage Erika (NÖ)
NÖSRV
LM
35+
2020-01-16
2020-01-19
Czech Junior Open 2020
CZE
Prag
ESF
SS
U19
2020-01-18
VBLA 2019/20 4. Spieltag
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
ÖSRV
BL
2020-01-22
Landesliga OÖ 2019/20 4. Spielrunde
OÖSRV
LL
2020-01-24
Landesliga NÖ 2019/20 4. Spielrunde
NÖSRV
LL
2020-01-24
Landesliga Salzburg 2019/20 7. Runde
Mondsee, vita club (OÖ)
SSRV
LL
2020-01-24
Landesliga Stmk 2019/20 1.Kl. 5. Tag
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
StSRV
LL
2020-01-25
7. BL-Wochenende 2019/20
GER
DSQV
2020-01-25
Alpe-Adria Junior League 19/20 #2
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
U19
2020-01-25
MUR and More Trophy 2019/20
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
USC2
2020-01-31
2020-02-02
Slovenian Junior Open 2020
SLO
Ljubljana
ESF
JO
U19
FEBRUAR 2020
2020-02-01
2020-02-09
Semesterferien 2020 W, NÖ
2020-02-02
Landesliga Tirol 2019/20 2. Runde
Innsbruck (T)
TSRV
LL
2020-02-07
2020-02-09
43. ÖSTM Einzel 2020
Manhattan Nord, Wien
ÖSRV
ÖM
2020-02-10
2020-02-16
Semesterferien 2020 B, S, T, K, V
2020-02-12
Landesliga OÖ 2019/20 5. Spielrunde
OÖSRV
LL
2020-02-14
2020-02-16
Übungsleiter Ausbildung Teil 1 (allg.)
Wr. Ndf, Haus des Sports (NÖ)
NÖSRV
ÜL
2020-02-14
Landesliga Stmk 2019/20 LL 4. Tag
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
StSRV
LL
2020-02-15
4. Stone Cup 2019/20
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
2020-02-16
Landesliga Tirol 2019/20 3. Runde
Reutte/Gerlos (T)
TSRV
LL
2020-02-17
2020-02-23
Semesterferien 2020 OÖ, ST
2020-02-20
2020-02-23
French Junior Open 2020
FRA
Lille
ESF
SS
U19
2020-02-22
8. BL-Wochenende 2019/20
GER
DSQV
2020-02-22
VBLA 2019/20 5. Spieltag
Freilassing, Sportpark (BY)
ÖSRV
BL
2020-02-27
2020-03-01
German Junior Open 2020
GER
Hamburg
ESF
SS
U19
2020-02-28
Landesliga Salzburg 2019/20 8. Runde
Freilassing, Sportpark (BY)
SSRV
LL
2020-02-28
2020-03-01
Übungsleiter Ausbildung Teil 2 (sport.)
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
NÖSRV
ÜL
2020-02-28
Landesliga Stmk 2019/20 1.Kl. 6. Tag
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
StSRV
LL
MÄRZ 2020
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Austrian Junior Open 2020
Wien, CD Erdberg
ESF
GP
U19
2020-03-07
9. BL-Wochenende 2019/20
GER
DSQV
2020-03-14
VBLA 2019/20 6. Spieltag
Traun, T+SC Pflaum+Seitz (OÖ)
ÖSRV
BL
2020-03-14
5. Stone Cup 2019/20
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
2020-03-15
Übungsleiter Ausbildung Prüfungstag
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
NÖSRV
ÜL
2020-03-17
2020-03-22
PSA Grasshopper Cup
SUI
Zürich
PSA
2020-03-20
Landesliga NÖ 2019/20 5. Spielrunde
NÖSRV
LL
2020-03-20
Landesliga Stmk 2019/20 LL 5. Tag
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
StSRV
LL
2020-03-21
10. BL-Wochenende 2019/20
GER
DSQV
2020-03-21
2020-03-22
NÖ Junior Open 2019/20
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
ÖSRV
LJO
U19
2020-03-21
Landesliga OÖ 2019/20 6. Spielrunde
OÖSRV
LL
2020-03-27
Landesliga Stmk 2019/20 1.Kl. 7. Tag
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
StSRV
LL
2020-03-28
2020-03-29
Salzburg Open Eliteturnier 2019/20
Freilassing, Sportpark (BY)
ÖSRV
EQ
APRIL 2020
2020-04-03
Landesliga Salzburg 2019/20 9. Runde
Freilassing, Sportpark (BY)
SSRV
LL
2020-04-04
2020-04-12
ESF U19 Team und Einzel EM 2020
NED
Eindhoven
ESF
EM
U19
2020-04-04
2020-04-14
Osterferien 2020
2020-04-11
6. Stone Cup 2019/20
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
2020-04-15
2020-04-18
ESF Team EM (ETC) 2020 Div. 3
SLO
Ljubljana
ESF
EM
2020-04-18
VBLA 2019/20 7. Spieltag
Innsbruck, T+SH Penz (T)
ÖSRV
BL
2020-04-19
Landesliga Tirol 2019/20 Play-Offs
Tirol
TSRV
LL
2020-04-24
2020-04-26
Croatian Junior Open 2020
CRO
Zagreb
ESF
JO
U19
2020-04-24
Landesliga NÖ 2019/20 6. Spielrunde
NÖSRV
LL
2020-04-25
2020-04-26
NÖ Open Eliteturnier 2019/20
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
ÖSRV
EQ
2020-04-29
2020-05-02
ESF Team EM (ETC) 2020 Div. 1+2
NED
Eindhoven
ESF
EM
MAI 2020
2020-05-01
2020-05-03
Austrian Masters Open 2020
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
ESF
MO
35+
2020-05-07
2020-05-10
ESF U17/15 Team EM 2020
ENG
Nottingham
ESF
EM
U17
2020-05-08
Landesliga Sbg 2019/20 10. Runde
Mondsee, vita club (OÖ)
SSRV
LL
2020-05-08
Landesliga Stmk 2019/20 LL 6. Tag
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
StSRV
LL
2020-05-08
Landesliga Stmk 2019/20 1.Kl. 8. Tag
Graz, Squashdome (ST)
StSRV
LL
2020-05-09
Landesliga NÖ 2019/20 Finalrunde
NÖSRV
LL
2020-05-09
Tiroler LM Jugend Einzel 2020
Tirol
TSRV
LM
U19
2020-05-09
Tiroler LM Senioren Einzel 2020
Tirol
TSRV
LM
35+
2020-05-10
Muttertag 2020
2020-05-15
ÖSRV oGV 2020
Salzburg
ÖSRV
GV
2020-05-16
2020-05-17
ÖM Jugend Einzel 2020
Haid/Ansf., SpP Obermayr (OÖ)
ÖSRV
ÖM
U19
2020-05-23
7. Stone Cup 2019/20
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
2020-05-30
2020-06-02
Pfingstferien 2020
JUNI 2020
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
VICTOR Open 2019/20
Haid/Ansf., SpP Obermayr (OÖ)
ÖSRV
EF
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
Liechtenstein Junior Open 2020
LIE
Vaduz
ESF
JO
U19
2020-06-06
Alpe-Adria Junior League 19/20 #3
CRO
Zagreb
U19
2020-06-12
2020-06-13
VBLA 2019/20 Finalturnier
Salzburg, EUROPARK
ÖSRV
BL
2020-06-17
2020-06-20
PSA Austrian Open 2020 TBC
Salzburg, EUROPARK
PSA
CT5
2020-06-19
2020-06-21
Italian Junior Open 2020
ITA
Riccione, FIGS-NTSC
ESF
GP
U19
2020-06-20
ÖM Senioren Teams 2020 TBC
(NÖ/Wr. Ndf.)(Bgld)(Stmk)
ÖSRV
ÖM
35+
2020-06-27
8. Stone Cup 2019/20
Wr. Ndf., Gem.-Sporthalle (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
JULI 2020
2020-07-03
2020-07-07
European Junior Open 2020
GER
Köln
ESF
SS
U19
2020-07-09
2020-07-12
Dutch Junior Open 2020
NED
Amsterdam
ESF
SS
U19
2020-07-20
2020-07-26
Universitäts Squash WM (WUCS) 2020
CHN
Shanghai
FISU
WM
U26