ÖSRV Rahmenterminplan 2018/19

 Stand vom 2018-12-17. Irrtum vorbehalten.
SEPTEMBER 2018
1
2018-09-06
2018-09-12
FISU WM (WUCS) 2018
ENG
UoB, Birmingham
FISU
WM
U26
2
2018-09-07
2018-09-09
Welsh Junior Open 2018/19
WAL
Cardiff
ESF
GP
U19
3
2018-09-07
2018-09-09
22. Int. Alpencup 2018
GER
SpP. Schollbach, Erding
4
2018-09-11
2018-09-16
WM Damen Teams (WWTC) 2018
CHN
Dalian
WSF
WM
5
2018-09-14
2018-09-16
Finnish Junior Open 2018/19
FIN
Helsinki
ESF
JO
U19
6
2018-09-14
2018-09-16
Italian Masters Open 2018/19
ITA
Riccione
ESF
MO
35+
7
2018-09-14
2018-09-15
Steyrer Stadt-MS 2018
Steyr, T+SA Rottenbr. (OÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
8
2018-09-14
LL Salzburg 2018/19 1. Spieltag
Salzburg, Tenniscourts Süd (S)
SSRV
LL
9
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
1. BL-Wochenende 2018/19
GER
DSQV
BL
10
2018-09-15
LL-Slot 2018/19
11
2018-09-19
2018-09-22
EM Clubs (ECC) 2018
NED
Eindhoven
ESF
EM
12
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
Slovak Junior Open 2018/19
SVK
Bratislava
ESF
JO
U19
13
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
World Coaching Conf. 2018
AUS
Gold Coast
WSF
CC
14
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
Russian Junior Open 2018/19
RUS
Moskau
ESF
JO
U19
15
2018-09-22
Tag des Sports 2018
Wien, Prater
16
2018-09-23
LL Tirol 2018/19 1. Spieltag
Telfs, Sportzentrum (T)
TSRV
LL
17
2018-09-26
LL OÖ 2018/19 Herren 1. Runde
OÖSRV
LL
18
2018-09-27
2018-10-02
Netsuite Open 2018
USA
San Francisco (CA)
PSA
19
2018-09-28
2018-09-30
Danish Junior Open 2018/19
DEN
Kopenhagen
ESF
GP
U19
20
2018-09-29
2018-09-30
NÖ Open 2018/19
Innsbruck
ÖSRV
EQ
OKTOBER 2018
21
2018-10-05
2018-10-07
German Masters Open 2018/19
GER
Hamburg
ESF
SS
35+
22
2018-10-06
2018-10-07
Tiroler Junior Open 2018/19
Innsbruck, Speedfit (T)
ÖSRV
NJO
U19
23
2018-10-06
2018-10-11
US Open 2018
USA
Philadelphia (PA)
PSA
24
2018-10-06
LL-Slot 2018/19
25
2018-10-06
1. Stone Cup 2018/19
Wr. Ndf., Franz-Fürst-FZZ (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
26
2018-10-11
2018-11-14
Nordic Junior Open 2018/19
SWE
Malmö
ESF
SS
U19
27
2018-10-12
LL Stmk 18/19 1. Kl. 1. Spieltag
Graz, Squashdome (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
28
2018-10-12
LL Salzburg 2018/19 2. Spieltag
Freilassing, Sportpark (BY)
SSRV
LL
29
2018-10-13
VBLA 2018/19 1. Spieltag
Wr. Ndf., Franz-Fürst-FZZ (NÖ)
ÖSRV
BL
30
2018-10-13
World Squash Day 2018
Global
WSF
31
2018-10-19
2018-10-21
Hungarian Junior Open 2018/19
HUN
Budapest
ESF
GP
U19
32
2018-10-20
2018-10-21
2. BL-Wochenende 2018/19
GER
DSQV
BL
33
2018-10-20
LL-Slot 2018/19
34
2018-10-20
LL-Ost 2018/19 1. Spieltag
W/NÖ
LL
35
2018-10-20
LL OÖ 2018/19 Damen/Jug. Hinrunde
Mondsee, vita club (OÖ)
OÖSRV
LL
36
2018-10-24
2018-10-27
WSF AGM 2018
EGY
Kairo
WSF
AGM
37
2018-10-24
LL OÖ 2018/19 Herren 2. Runde
OÖSRV
LL
38
2018-10-26
2018-10-28
Polish Masters Open 2018/19
POL
Krakow
ESF
MO
35+
39
2018-10-26
Nationalfeiertag
40
2018-10-27
2018-10-28
Tyrol Open 2018/19
Innsbruck, Speedfit (T)
ÖSRV
EQ
NOVEMBER 2018
41
2018-11-01
Allerheiligen
42
2018-11-02
2018-11-04
Belgian Junior Open 2018/19
BEL
Brüssel
ESF
SS
U19
43
2018-11-02
LL Stmk 2018/19 LL 1. Spieltag
Graz, Squashdome (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
44
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
3. BL-Wochenende 2018/19
GER
DSQV
BL
45
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
OÖ Junior Open 2018/19
Traun, S+TC Pflaum+Seitz (OÖ)
ÖSRV
NJO
U19
46
2018-11-03
2. Stone Cup 2018/19
Wr. Ndf., Franz-Fürst-FZZ (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
47
2018-11-03
2. OÖ RL-Turnier 2018/19
Mondsee, vita club (OÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
48
2018-11-09
2018-11-11
Belgian Masters Open 2018/19
BEL
Hasselt
ESF
MO
35+
49
2018-11-09
LL Stmk 18/19 1. Kl. 2. Spieltag
Graz, Squashdome (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
50
2018-11-09
LL Salzburg 2018/19 3. Spieltag
Salzburg, Tenniscourts Süd (S)
SSRV
LL
51
2018-11-10
VBLA 2018/19 2. Spieltag
SpP Obermayr, Haid/Ansf. (OÖ)
ÖSRV
BL
52
2018-11-11
Schulfrei im Bgld
53
2018-11-15
Schulfrei in W, NÖ
54
2018-11-16
2018-11-18
Polish Junior Open 2018/19
POL
Wrocław
ESF
GP
U19
55
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
OÖ Open 2018/19
Traun, S+TC Pflaum+Seitz (OÖ)
ÖSRV
EQ
56
2018-11-21
LL OÖ 2018/19 Herren 3. Runde
OÖSRV
LL
57
2018-11-23
2018-11-25
Irish Junior Open 2018/19
IRL
Dublin
ESF
GP
U19
58
2018-11-23
2018-11-25
Dutch Masters Open 2018/19
NED
Rotterdam
ESF
MO
35+
59
2018-11-24
2018-11-25
ÖM Senioren Einzel 2018
Speedfit, Innsbruck (T)
ÖSRV
ÖM
35+
60
2018-11-24
2018-11-25
ÖM Jugend Teams 2018
Speedfit, Innsbruck (T)
ÖSRV
ÖM
U23
61
2018-11-30
LL Stmk 2018/19 LL 2. Spieltag
Graz, Racket Sport Center (St)
StSRV
LL
DEZEMBER 2018
62
2018-12-01
2018-12-02
4. BL-Wochenende 2018/19
GER
DSQV
RL
63
2018-12-01
2018-12-02
Steirisches Junior Open 18/19
Graz, Squashdome (Stmk)
ÖSRV
NJO
U19
64
2018-12-01
LL-Slot 2018/19
65
2018-12-01
LL-Ost 2018/19 2. Spieltag
W/NÖ
LL
66
2018-12-06
2018-12-09
Swiss Junior Open 2018/19
SUI
Langnau am Albis
ESF
SS
U19
67
2018-12-07
2018-12-09
Welsh Masters Open 2018/19
WAL
Cardiff
ESF
MO
35+
68
2018-12-07
LL Stmk 18/19 1. Kl. 3. Spieltag
Graz, Racket Sport Center (St)
StSRV
LL
69
2018-12-08
VBLA 2018/19 3. Spieltag
Wien, C19 Sportanlage
ÖSRV
BL
70
2018-12-08
Mariä Empfängnis
71
2018-12-08
Doppel-Turnier
Wr. Ndf., Franz-Fürst-FZZ (NÖ)
DBL
72
2018-12-14
LL Stmk 2018/19 LL 3. Spieltag
Graz, Racket Sport Center (St)
StSRV
LL
73
2018-12-15
2018-12-16
5. BL-Wochenende 2018/19
GER
DSQV
BL
74
2018-12-15
ÖSTM Doppel 2018
Wr. Ndf., Franz-Fürst-FZZ (NÖ)
ÖSRV
ÖM
DBL
75
2018-12-24
2019-01-06
Weihnachtsferien AUT 2018/19
76
2018-12-28
2018-12-30
Scottish Junior Open 2018/19
SCO
Edinburgh
ESF
GP
U19
JÄNNER 2019
77
2019-01-02
2019-01-06
British Junior Open 2018/19
ENG
Birmingham
ESF
SS
U19
78
2019-01-04
LL Salzburg 2018/19 5. Spieltag
Freilassing, Sportpark (BY)
SSRV
LL
79
2019-01-05
Mur And More Trophy 2019
Graz, Squashdome
ÖSRV
RL
80
2019-01-06
Hl. 3 Könige
81
2019-01-11
2019-01-13
Maltese Junior Open 2018/19
MLT
Marsa
ESF
JO
U19
82
2019-01-12
2019-01-13
LM Einzel 2019
LM
83
2019-01-12
2019-01-13
6. BL-Wochenende 2018/19
GER
DSQV
BL
84
2019-01-12
2019-01-13
Wr. Einzel-Landes-MS 2019
Wien, C19 Sportanlage
WSRV
LM
85
2019-01-12
Sbg. Einzel-Landes-MS 2019
SSRV
LM
86
2019-01-12
NÖ. Einzel-Landes-MS 2019
Aspang, FZA Handler (NÖ)
NöSRV
LM
87
2019-01-17
2019-01-20
Czech Junior Open 2018/19
CZE
Prag
ESF
SS
U19
88
2019-01-18
2019-01-20
Portuguese Masters GP 18/19
POR
Porto
ESF
GP
35+
89
2019-01-19
VBLA 2018/19 4. Spieltag
Telfs, Sportzentrum, (T)
ÖSRV
BL
90
2019-01-19
3. Stone Cup 2018/19
Wr. Ndf., Franz-Fürst-FZZ (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
91
2019-01-25
LL Salzburg 2018/19 6. Spieltag
Mondsee, vita club (OÖ)
SSRV
LL
92
2019-01-26
2019-01-27
7. BL-Wochenende 18/19
GER
DSQV
BL
93
2019-01-26
LL-Slot 2018/19
94
2019-01-26
LL-Ost 2018/19 3. Spieltag
W/NÖ
LL
95
2019-01-27
LL Tirol 2018/19 2. Spieltag
Innsbruck, Speedfit (T)
TSRV
LL
96
2019-01-30
LL OÖ 2018/19 Herren 4. Runde
OÖSRV
LL
FEBRUAR 2019
97
2019-02-01
2019-02-03
Slovenian Junior Open 2018/19
SLO
Ljubljana
ESF
JO
U19
98
2019-02-02
4. Stone Cup 2018/19
Wr. Ndf., Franz-Fürst-FZZ (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
99
2019-02-04
2019-02-09
Semesterferien W, NÖ 2019
100
2019-02-08
2019-02-10
42. Österr. Einzel-Staats-MS 2019
Wr. Ndf., Franz-Fürst-FZZ (NÖ)
ÖSRV
ÖM
101
2019-02-11
2019-02-16
Semesterferien B, K, S, T, V 2019
102
2019-02-15
LL Stmk 2018/19 LL 4. Spieltag
Graz, Racket Sport Center (St)
StSRV
LL
103
2019-02-16
2019-02-17
8. BL-Wochenende 18/19
GER
DSQV
BL
104
2019-02-16
LL-Slot 2018/19
105
2019-02-16
LL-Ost 2018/19 4. Spieltag
W/NÖ
LL
106
2019-02-18
2019-02-23
Semesterferien OÖ, ST 2019
107
2019-02-21
2019-02-24
French Junior Open 2018/19
FRA
Lille
ESF
SS
U19
108
2019-02-22
2019-02-24
Swedish Masters Open 2018/19
SWE
Göteborg
ESF
MO
35+
109
2019-02-22
LL Salzburg 2018/19 7. Spieltag
Freilassing, Sportpark (BY)
SSRV
LL
110
2019-02-23
5. Stone Cup 2018/19
Wr. Ndf., Franz-Fürst-FZZ (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
111
2019-02-24
LL Tirol 2018/19 3. Spieltag
TSRV
LL
112
2019-02-25
LL OÖ 2018/19 Herren 5. Runde
OÖSRV
LL
MÄRZ 2019
113
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
German Junior Open 2018/19
GER
Hamburg
ESF
SS
U19
114
2019-03-01
LL Salzburg 2018/19 8. Spieltag
Freilassing, Sportpark (BY)
SSRV
LL
115
2019-03-01
LL Stmk 18/19 1. Kl. 4. Spieltag
Graz, Squashdome (St)
StSRV
LL
116
2019-03-02
VBLA 2018/19 5. Spieltag
T+SC Pflaum+Seitz, Traun (OÖ)
ÖSRV
BL
117
2019-03-08
2019-03-10
Austrian Junior Open 2018/19
Club Danube Erdberg, Wien
ESF
GP
U19
118
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
Spanish Masters Open 2018/19
ESP
Santiago de Comp.
ESF
MO
35+
119
2019-03-15
LL Salzburg 2018/19 9. Spieltag
Mondsee, vita club (OÖ)
SSRV
LL
120
2019-03-16
LL-Slot 2018/19
121
2019-03-16
LL-Ost 2018/19 5. Spieltag
W/NÖ
LL
122
2019-03-19
Schulfrei in K, ST, T, V
123
2019-03-22
LL Stmk 18/19 1. Kl. 5. Spieltag
Graz, Squashdome (St)
StSRV
LL
124
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
9. BL-Wochenende 18/19
GER
DSQV
BL
125
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
Vienna Open 2018/19
C19 Sportanlage, Wien
ÖSRV
EQ
126
2019-03-30
2019-03-31
10. BL-Wochenende 2018/19
GER
DSQV
BL
127
2019-03-30
VBLA 2018/19 6. Spieltag
Wr. Ndf., Franz-Fürst-FZZ (NÖ)
ÖSRV
BL
128
2019-03-30
LL OÖ 2018/19 Herren 6. Runde
Steyr, T+SA Rottenbr. (OÖ)
OÖSRV
LL
129
2019-03-30
LL OÖ 2018/19 Damen/Jug, RR
Steyr, T+SA Rottenbr. (OÖ)
OÖSRV
LL
APRIL 2019
130
2019-04-03
2019-04-06
EM Teams Div. 3 2019 (ETC 3)
POR
Lissabon
ESF
EM
131
2019-04-05
2019-04-07
Ukraine Junior Open 2018/19
UKR
Kiew
ESF
JO
U19
132
2019-04-05
2019-04-07
Luxembourg Junior Open 18/19
LUX
Sandweiler
ESF
JO
U19
133
2019-04-05
2019-04-07
Slovenian Masters Open 18/19
SLO
Ljubljana
ESF
MO
35+
134
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
NÖ Junior Open 2018/19
Wr. Ndf., Franz-Fürst-FZZ (NÖ)
ÖSRV
NJO
U19
135
2019-04-06
LL Salzburg 18/19 10. Spieltag
Salzburg, Tenniscourts Süd (S)
SSRV
LL
136
2019-04-12
LL Stmk 2018/19 Finaltag
Graz, Squashdome (St)
StSRV
LL
137
2019-04-13
2019-04-22
EM U19 Einzel + Teams 2019
CZE
Prag
ESF
EM
U19
138
2019-04-13
2019-04-23
Osterferien 2018
139
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
Salzburg Open 2018/19
Salzburg, Tenniscourts Süd (S)
ÖSRV
EQ
140
2019-04-20
LL-Slot 2018/19
141
2019-04-22
Ostermontag
142
2019-04-26
2019-04-28
Norwegian Junior Open 18/19
NOR
Oslo
ESF
JO
U19
143
2019-04-26
2019-04-28
Croatian Junior Open 2018/19
CRO
Zagreb
ESF
JO
U19
144
2019-04-26
2019-04-28
Czech Masters GP 2018/19
CZE
Prag
ESF
MG
35+
MAI 2019
145
2019-05-01
2019-05-04
EM Teams Div. 1+2 2019
ENG
Birmingham
ESF
EM
146
2019-05-01
Tag der Arbeit
147
2019-05-04
Schulfrei in OÖ
148
2019-05-04
2019-05-05
ÖM Jugend Einzel 2018/19
Salzburg, Tenniscourts Süd (S)
ÖSRV
ÖM
U19
149
2019-05-09
2019-05-12
EM U15/U17 Teams 2019
NED
Eindhoven
ESF
EM
U17
150
2019-05-11
VBLA 2018/19 7. Spieltag
Graz, Squashdome (Stmk)
ÖSRV
BL
151
2019-05-11
6. Stone Cup 2018/19
Franz-Fürst-FZZ, Wr. Ndf. (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
152
2019-05-12
Muttertag 2019
153
2019-05-17
oGV 2019 TBA TBC
ÖSRV
154
2019-05-17
2019-05-19
Romania Junior Open 2018/19
ROU
Bukarest
ESF
JO
U19
155
2019-05-17
2019-05-19
Hungarian Masters Open 18/19
HUN
Budapest
ESF
MO
35+
156
2019-05-18
2013-05-19
Int. Country C. u11/13 2019 TBA
U13
157
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
Styria Open 2018/19 Eliteturnier
Squashdome, Graz (Stmk)
ÖSRV
EQ
158
2019-05-18
VBLA-Konferenz 2019 TBC
159
2019-05-24
2019-05-26
Spanish Junior Open 2018/19
ESP
Santiago De Comp.
ESF
JO
U19
160
2019-05-30
Christi Himmelfahrt
161
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
VBLA 2018/19 Finalturnier
Salzburg, EUROPARK (S)
ÖSRV
BL
JUNI 2019
162
2019-06-04
2019-06-08
PSA Austrian Open 2019
Salzburg, EUROPARK (S)
PSA
M5
163
2019-06-07
2019-06-09
French Masters Open 2018/19
FRA
Bordeaux
ESF
MO
35+
164
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
Liechtenst. Junior Open 18/19
LIE
Vaduz
ESF
JO
U19
165
2019-06-08
2019-06-11
Pfingstferien AUT
166
2019-06-08
7. Stone Cup 2018/19
Franz-Fürst-FZZ, Wr. Ndf. (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
167
2019-06-14
2019-06-16
Italian Junior Open 2018/19
ITA
Riccione
ESF
GP
U19
168
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
VICTOR Open 2018/19 Elitefinale
Manhattan Nord, Wien
ÖSRV
EF
169
2019-06-17
2019-06-21
WM Doppel 2019
AUS
Gold Coast
WSF
WM
170
2019-06-20
Fronleichnam
171
2019-06-21
2019-06-23
Portuguese Junior Open 18/19
POR
Porto
ESF
JO
U19
172
2019-06-22
ÖM Senioren Teams 2019 TBC
Schwechat, Lemon Sq. (NÖ)
ÖSRV
ÖM
35+
173
2019-06-28
2019-06-30
Swiss Masters GP 2018/19
SUI
Uster
ESF
GP
35+
174
2019-06-29
2019-09-01
Sommerferien B, NÖ, W
JULI 2019
175
2019-07-05
2019-07-08
Cologne Junior Cup 2018/19
GER
Köln
ESF
SS
U19
176
2019-07-06
2019-09-08
Sommerferien K, OÖ, S, ST, T, V
177
2019-07-11
2019-07-15
Dutch Junior Open 2018/19
NED
Amsterdam
ESF
SS
U19
178
2019-07-30
2019-08-04
WM Junioren Einzel 2019
MAS
Kuala Lumpur
WSF
WM
U19
AUGUST 2019
179
2019-08-02
2019-08-04
Finnish Masters Open 2018/19
FIN
Helsinki
ESF
MO
35+
180
2019-08-05
2019-08-09
WM Mädchen Teams 2019
MAS
Kuala Lumpur
WSF
WM
U19
181
2019-08-28
2019-08-31
EM Sen. Einzel (EMIC) 2019
Wien, CD Erdberg/Sportpoint V.
ESF
EM
35+
SEPTEMBER 2019
182
2019-09-19
2019-09-22
ESF Klub-EM (ECC) 2019
SCO
Edinburgh
ESF
EM