ÖSRV Terminplan 2017/18

 Stand vom 2018-01-20
Juni 2017
1
2017-06-09
oGV 2017
Wien, CD Erdberg
ÖSRV
2
2017-06-10
VBLA-Konferenz 2017
Wien, C19 Sportanlage
ÖSRV
3
2017-06-10
ÖM Senioren Teams 2017
Wien, C19 Sportanlage
ÖSRV
ÖM
35+
4
2017-06-15
2017-06-17
Italian Junior Open (GP) 2017
ITA
Riccione
ESF
GP
U19
5
2017-06-23
2017-06-25
Portuguese Junior Open 2017
POR
Porto
ESF
JO
U19
6
2017-06-24
1. NÖ/StSRV Sommercup 2017
Aspang-Höll, FA Handler (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
7
2017-06-29
2017-07-01
PSA Gibraltar Open 2017 (M5)
GIB
Gibraltar
PSA
M5
8
2017-06-30
2017-07-02
Swiss Masters Open 2017
SUI
Uster/Zürich
ESF
MO
35+
Juli 2017
9
2017-07-06
2017-07-09
ESF Level 2 Coaching Course
Telfs/Innsbruck (Tirol)
ESF
CC
10
2017-07-07
2017-07-10
Cologne Junior Squash Cup (SS) 2017
GER
Köln
ESF
SS
U19
11
2017-07-13
2017-07-16
Dutch Junior Open (SS) 2017
NED
Amsterdam
ESF
SS
U19
12
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
National-Team-Trainingslager
Wr. Neudorf, F.-F.-FZZ (NÖ)
ÖSRV
TL
13
2017-07-19
2017-07-24
WM U19 Einzel 2017
NZL
Tauranga
WSF
WM
U19
14
2017-07-25
2017-07-28
World Games (Squash) 2017
POL
Wrocław
WSF
WG
15
2017-07-25
2017-07-29
WM U19 Mädchen Teams 2017
NZL
Tauranga
WSF
WM
U19
16
2017-07-29
2. NÖ/StSRV Sommercup 2017
RSCG, Graz-Ragnitz (Stmk)
ÖSRV
RL
August 2017
17
2017-08-04
2017-08-06
Finnish Masters Open 2017
FIN
Helsinki
ESF
MO
35+
18
2017-08-05
SSRV-Sommerturnier
TC Süd, Salzburg-Stadt
ÖSRV
RL
19
2017-08-19
3. NÖ/StSRV Sommercup 2017
Aspang-Höll, FA Handler (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
20
2017-08-24
2017-08-27
EM Einzel (EICC) 2017
ENG
Nottingham
ESF
EM
21
2017-08-25
2017-08-27
Finnish Junior Open 2017
FIN
Helsinki
ESF
JO
U19
22
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Vienna Open 1. VESA QT 17/18
Wien, City & Country Club
ÖSRV
EQ
23
2017-08-30
2017-09-02
EM Senioren Einzel (EMIC) 2017
POL
Wrocław
ESF
EM
35+
September 2017
24
2017-09-01
2017-09-03
U11-/U13-Nat.-Team-TL 1/17-18
RSCG, Graz-Ragnitz (Stmk)
ÖSRV
TL
U19
25
2017-09-01
2017-09-03
National-Team-TL 1/17-18
n.n.
ÖSRV
TL
26
2017-09-08
2017-09-10
Alpencup 2017
GER
Gäufelden/Stuttgart
27
2017-09-08
2017-09-10
Welsh Junior Open (GP) 2017
WAL
Cardiff
ESF
GP
U19
28
2017-09-08
2017-09-10
3rd Int. U15 Summer Cup
Franz-Fürst-FZZ, Wr. Ndf. (NÖ)
SQUN
U15
29
2017-09-11
2017-09-16
28. Steyrer Stadt-MS 2017
TH Rottenbrunner, Steyr (OÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
30
2017-09-13
2017-09-16
EM Clubs (ECC) 2017
GER
Paderborn
ESF
EM
31
2017-09-13
LL OÖ 2017/18 Herren 1. Runde
Div. Spielorte
OÖSRV
LL
32
2017-09-14
2017-09-16
WSF Coaching Conference 2017
COL
Bucaramanga
WSF
33
2017-09-15
2017-09-17
Italian Masters Open 2017
ITA
Riccione
ESF
MO
35+
34
2017-09-16
4. NÖ/StSRV Sommercup 2017
Bad Vöslau, Club Top Fit (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
35
2017-09-22
2017-09-24
8. Balkan Team Champ. 2017
CRO
Zagreb
36
2017-09-23
Tag des Sports 2017
Wien, Prater
BMLVS
37
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
NÖ Junior Open 17/18
Wr. Neudorf, F.-F.-FZZ (NÖ)
ÖSRV
NJO
U19
38
2017-09-27
LL OÖ 2017/18 Herren 2. Runde
Div. Spielorte
OÖSRV
LL
39
2017-09-29
2017-10-01
German Masters Grand Prix 2017
GER
Krefeld
ESF
GP
35+
40
2017-09-30
2017-10-01
Salzburg Open 2. VESA QT 17/18
Tennisc. Süd, Salzburg Stadt
ÖSRV
EQ
Oktober 2017
41
2017-10-06
2017-10-08
Serbian Junior Open 2017
SRB
Belgrad
ESF
JO
U19
42
2017-10-06
LL Stmk 2017/18 1. Runde
RSCG, Graz-Ragnitz (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
43
2017-10-06
2017-10-08
Nordic Junior Open (SS) 2017
SWE
Malmö
ESF
SS
U19
44
2017-10-07
2017-10-11
Offene Trauner Stadt-MS 2017
T+SC Pflaum+Seitz, Traun (OÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
45
2017-10-07
2017-10-14
PSA US Open 2017 (WS)
USA
Philadelphia (PA)
PSA
WS
46
2017-10-07
LL Ost 2017/18 1. Spieltag
LL
47
2017-10-11
LL OÖ 2017/18 Herren 3. Runde
Div. Spielorte
OÖSRV
LL
48
2017-10-12
2017-10-15
Danish Junior Open (GP) 2017
DEN
Kopenhagen
ESF
GP
U19
49
2017-10-12
2017-10-15
ESF Level 2 Coaching Course
SWE
Malmö
ESF
CC
50
2017-10-12
2017-10-15
Hungarian Junior Open (GP) 2017
HUN
Budapest
ESF
GP
U19
51
2017-10-13
LL Stmk 2017/18 1. Klasse 1. Runde
RSCG, Graz-Ragnitz (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
52
2017-10-14
VBLA 1. Spieltag 17/18
T+SC Pflaum+Seitz, Traun (OÖ)
ÖSRV
BL
53
2017-10-14
World Squash Day 2017
Global
WSF
54
2017-10-20
2017-10-22
Slovak Junior Open 2017
SVK
Bratislava
ESF
JO
U19
55
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
Tyrol Open 3. VESA QT 17/18
Speedfit, Innsbruck (Tirol)
ÖSRV
EQ
56
2017-10-25
LL OÖ 2017/18 Herren 4. Runde
Div. Spielorte
OÖSRV
LL
57
2017-10-27
2017-10-29
Polish Masters Grand Prix 2017
POL
Kraków
ESF
GP
35+
58
2017-10-27
2017-10-29
Russian Junior Open 2017
RUS
Moskau
ESF
JO
U19
59
2017-10-27
LL Salzburg 2017/18 1. Spieltag
Sportpark, Freilassing (GER)
SSRV
LL
60
2017-10-28
LL Ost 2017/18 2. Spieltag
LL
61
2017-10-29
2017-11-03
PSA Qatar Classic 2017 (WS)
QAT
Doha
PSA
WS
November 2017
62
2017-11-02
2017-11-05
Belgian Junior Open (SS) 2017
BEL
Herentals
ESF
SS
U19
63
2017-11-02
2017-11-05
ESF Level 2 Coaching Course
GRE
Athen
ESF
CC
L2
64
2017-11-03
2017-11-05
Belgian Masters Open 2017
BEL
Brüssel
ESF
MO
35+
65
2017-11-03
LL Stmk 2017/18 2. Runde
n.n.
StSRV
LL
66
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
National-Team-TL 2/17-18 TBC
n.n.
ÖSRV
TL
67
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
ASB Balkan Cup 2017
SRB
SquashLand, Belgrad
68
2017-11-04
3. OÖ Ranglistenturnier 2017
vitaClub, Mondsee (OÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
69
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
Tiroler Junior Open 17/18
Speedfit, Innsbruck (Tirol)
ÖSRV
NJO
U19
70
2017-11-08
LL OÖ 2017/18 Herren 5. Runde
Div. Spielorte
OÖSRV
LL
71
2017-11-09
2017-11-11
Jersey Junior Open 2017
JEY
St. Clement
ESF
JO
U19
72
2017-11-10
LL Salzburg 2017/18 2. Spieltag
TC Süd, Salzburg Stadt
SSRV
LL
73
2017-11-11
LL Stmk 2017/18 1. Klasse 2. Runde
Squashdome, Graz (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
74
2017-11-11
Narrenzeit-Turnier 2017
C & C Club, Wien-Favoriten
ÖSRV
RL
75
2017-11-11
VBLA 2. Spieltag 17/18
Squashdome, Graz (Stmk)
ÖSRV
BL
76
2017-11-14
2017-11-19
PSA Hongkong Open 2017 (WS)
HKG
Hongkong
PSA
WS
77
2017-11-17
2017-11-19
Dutch Masters Open 2017
NED
Rotterdam
ESF
MO
35+
78
2017-11-17
2017-11-19
Polish Junior Open (GP) 2017
POL
Wrocław
ESF
GP
U19
79
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
Styria Open 4. VESA QT 17/18
RSCG, Graz-Ragnitz (Stmk)
ÖSRV
EQ
80
2017-11-22
LL OÖ 2017/18 Herren 6. Runde
Div. Spielorte
OÖSRV
LL
81
2017-11-24
2017-11-26
Irish Junior Open (GP) 2017
IRL
Dublin
ESF
GP
U19
82
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
ÖM Senioren Einzel 2017
Schwechat, Lemon Sq. (NÖ)
ÖSRV
ÖM
35+
83
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
ÖM Jugend Teams 2017
Schwechat, Lemon Sq. (NÖ)
ÖSRV
ÖM
U19
84
2017-11-27
2017-12-03
WM Herren Teams (WMTC) 2017
FRA
Marseille
WSF
WM
Dezember 2017
85
2017-12-01
LL Salzburg 2017/18 3. Spieltag
vita Club, Mondsee (OÖ)
SSRV
LL
86
2017-12-02
LL Ost 2017/18 3. Spieltag
Wien
LL
87
2017-12-02
LL OÖ Jugend Hinrunde
OÖSRV
LL
88
2017-12-02
LL Stmk 2017/18 3. Runde
Squashdome, Graz (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
89
2017-12-02
LL Stmk 2017/18 1. Klasse 3. Runde
Squashdome, Graz (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
90
2017-12-02
LL Tirol 2017/18 1. Spieltag
Sportzentrum, Telfs (Tirol)
TSRV
LL
91
2017-12-06
LL OÖ 2017/18 Herren 7. Runde
Div. Spielorte
OÖSRV
LL
92
2017-12-07
2017-12-10
Swiss Junior Open (SS) 2017
SUI
Langnau a. A./Zürich
ESF
SS
U19
93
2017-12-08
2017-12-10
Welsh Masters Open 2017
WAL
Cardiff
ESF
MO
35+
94
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
Vorarlberger Junior Open 17/18
Lauterach, SA Grabher (Vbg)
ÖSRV
NJO
U19
95
2017-12-09
2017-12-17
WM Herren Einzel 2017
ENG
Manchester
PSA
WM
96
2017-12-09
RL-Turnier
FA Handler, Aspang/Höll (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
97
2017-12-10
2017-12-17
WM Damen Einzel 2017
ENG
Manchester
PSA
WM
98
2017-12-13
LL OÖ 2017/18 Herren 8. Runde
Div. Spielorte
OÖSRV
LL
99
2017-12-15
LL Stmk 2017/18 1. Klasse 4. Runde
RSCG, Graz-Ragnitz (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
100
2017-12-16
ÖSTM Doppel 2017
F.-F.-FZZ, Wr. Neudorf (NÖ)
ÖSRV
ÖSTM
101
2017-12-24
2018-01-07
Weihnachtsferien 17/18
102
2017-12-27
2017-12-30
Jugend-Nat.-Team-TL 2/17-18 TBC
n.n.
ÖSRV
TL
U19
103
2017-12-28
2017-12-30
Scottish Junior Open (GP) 2017
SCO
Edinburgh
ESF
GP
U19
Jänner 2018
104
2018-01-03
2018-01-07
British Junior Open (SS) 2018
ENG
Birmingham
ESF
SS
U19
105
2018-01-03
2018-01-05
Jugend-Nat.-Team-TL 3/17-18
Franz-Fürst-FZZ, Wr. Ndf. (NÖ)
ÖSRV
TL
U19
106
2018-01-03
2018-01-05
National-Team-TL 3/17-18
Franz-Fürst-FZZ, Wr. Ndf. (NÖ)
ÖSRV
TL
107
2018-01-05
LL Salzburg 2017/18 4. Spieltag
Sportpark, Freilassing (GER)
SSRV
LL
108
2018-01-06
Dreikönigs-Turnier
Club Danube Alt-Erlaa, Wien
ÖSRV
RL
109
2018-01-10
LL OÖ 2017/18 Herren 9. Runde
Div. Spielorte
OÖSRV
LL
110
2018-01-13
Landesmeisterschaften 2018
LM
111
2018-01-13
Wr. Einzel-Landes-MS 2018
C19 Squashanlage, Wien
WSRV
LM
112
2018-01-19
2018-01-21
Czech Junior Open (SS) 2018
CZE
Prag
ESF
SS
U19
113
2018-01-19
LL Stmk 2017/18 4. Runde
RSCG, Graz-Ragnitz (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
114
2018-01-19
2018-01-21
Portuguese Masters Grand Prix 2018
POR
Porto
ESF
GP
35+
115
2018-01-20
LL Ost 2017/18 4. Spieltag
Wien
LL
116
2018-01-24
LL OÖ 2017/18 Herren Play-Off 1
Div. Spielorte
OÖSRV
LL
117
2018-01-27
VBLA 3. Spieltag 17/18
Sportzentrum, Telfs (T)
ÖSRV
BL
118
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
OÖ Junior Open 17/18
T+SC Pflaum+Seitz, Traun (OÖ)
ÖSRV
NJO
U19
Februar 2018
119
2018-02-02
LL Stmk 2017/18 5. Runde
RSCG, Graz-Ragnitz (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
120
2018-02-02
2018-02-04
Slovenian Junior Open 2018
SLO
Ljubljana
ESF
JO
U19
121
2018-02-03
1. Stone Cup RLT
Franz-Fürst-FZZ, Wr. Ndf. (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
122
2018-02-03
LL Tirol 2017/18 2. Spieltag
Innsbruck (Tirol)
TSRV
LL
123
2018-02-05
2018-02-10
Semesterferien W-NÖ-V 2018
124
2018-02-07
2018-02-09
Jugend-Nat.-Team-TL 4/17-18 TBC
n.n.
ÖSRV
TL
U19
125
2018-02-07
LL OÖ 2017/18 Herren Play-Off 2
Div. Spielorte
OÖSRV
LL
126
2018-02-09
2018-02-11
41. ÖSTM Einzel 2018
Squashdome, Graz (Stmk)
ÖSRV
ÖSTM
127
2018-02-12
2018-02-17
Semesterferien B-K-S-T 2018
128
2018-02-15
LL Stmk 2017/18 1. Klasse 5. Runde
RSCG, Graz-Ragnitz (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
129
2018-02-15
2018-02-18
French Junior Open (SS) 2018
FRA
Lille
ESF
SS
U19
130
2018-02-16
LL Salzburg 2017/18 5. Spieltag
vita Club, Mondsee (OÖ)
SSRV
LL
131
2018-02-16
2018-02-18
Swedish Masters Open 2018
SWE
Göteborg
ESF
MO
35+
132
2018-02-17
LL Ost 2017/18 5. Spieltag
Wien
LL
133
2018-02-17
VBLA 4. Spieltag 17/18
Club Danube Erdberg, Wien
ÖSRV
BL
134
2018-02-19
2018-02-24
Semesterferien OÖ-ST 2018
135
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Austrian Junior Open (GP) 2018
Wien, CD Erdberg
ESF
GP
U19
136
2018-02-28
LL OÖ 2017/18 Herren Play-Off 3
Div. Spielorte
OÖSRV
LL
März 2018
137
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
German Junior Open (SS) 2018
GER
Hamburg
ESF
SS
U19
138
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
OÖ Open 5. VESA QT 17/18
T+SC Pflaum+Seitz, Traun (OÖ)
ÖSRV
EQ
139
2018-03-09
LL Stmk 2017/18 6. Runde
RSCG, Graz-Ragnitz (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
140
2018-03-09
2018-03-11
Spanish Masters Open 2018
ESP
Valencia
ESF
MO
35+
141
2018-03-10
2. Stone Cup RLT tbc
Franz-Fürst-FZZ, Wr. Ndf. (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
142
2018-03-10
LL Tirol 2017/18 3. Spieltag
Gerlos / Reutte (Tirol)
TSRV
LL
143
2018-03-14
2018-03-18
Grasshopper Cup 2018 PSA M100
SUI
Zürich-Oerlikon (SUI)
PSA
M100
144
2018-03-14
Landesliga OÖ Herren Play-Off 4
Div. Spielorte
OÖSRV
LL
145
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
Norwegian Junior Open 2018
NOR
Oslo
ESF
JO
U19
146
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
Salzburger Junior Open 17/18
Salzburg, Tenniscourts Süd
ÖSRV
NJO
U19
147
2018-03-17
VBLA 5. Spieltag 17/18
F.-F.-FZZ, Wr. Neudorf (NÖ)
ÖSRV
BL
148
2018-03-19
LL Salzburg 2017/18 6. Spieltag
TC Süd, Salzburg Stadt
SSRV
LL
149
2018-03-23
LL Stmk 2017/18 1. Klasse 6. Runde
Squashdome, Graz (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
150
2018-03-23
LL Stmk 2017/18 7. Runde
Squashdome, Graz (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
151
2018-03-24
LL OÖ 2017/18 Herren Play-Off 5
n.n.
OÖSRV
LL
152
2018-03-24
2018-04-01
U19 EM Team + Einzel 2018
POL
Bielsko-Biała
ESF
EM
U19
153
2018-03-24
2018-04-03
Osterferien 2018
154
2018-03-24
2018-03-25
National-Team-TL 4/17-18 TBC
n.n.
ÖSRV
TL
155
2018-03-24
3. Stone Cup RLT tbc
Franz-Fürst-FZZ, Wr. Ndf. (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
April 2018
156
2018-04-05
2018-04-15
Commonwealth Games 2018
AUS
Gold Coast
157
2018-04-06
LL Stmk 2017/18 1. Klasse 7. Runde
RSCG, Graz-Ragnitz (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
158
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
NÖ Open 6. VESA QT 17/18
ÖSRV
EQ
159
2018-04-13
2018-04-15
Luxembourg Junior Open 2018
LUX
Sandweiler
ESF
JO
U19
160
2018-04-13
LL Salzburg 2017/18 7. Spieltag
Sportpark, Freilassing (GER)
SSRV
LL
161
2018-04-14
LL Stmk 2017/18 1. Klasse Finalrunde
Squashdome, Graz (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
162
2018-04-14
LL Stmk 2017/18 Finalrunde
Squashdome, Graz (Stmk)
StSRV
LL
163
2018-04-14
4. Stone Cup RLT tbc
Franz-Fürst-FZZ, Wr. Ndf. (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
164
2018-04-14
2018-04-15
VBLA Finale 17/18
Squashdome, Graz (Stmk)
ÖSRV
BL
165
2018-04-20
2018-04-22
Czech Masters Grand Prix 2018
CZE
Prag
ESF
GP
35+
166
2018-04-20
2018-04-22
Croatian Junior Open 2018
CRO
Zagreb
ESF
JO
U19
167
2018-04-21
LL Tirol 2017/18 Finaltag
Speedfit, Innsbruck (Tirol)
TSRV
LL
168
2018-04-21
LL Ost 2017/18 Finaltag
FZZ, Wr. Neudorf (NÖ)
LL
169
2018-04-25
2018-04-28
ESF EM Teams Div. 3 (ETC) 2018
LAT
Riga
ESF
EM
170
2018-04-28
2018-04-29
ÖM Jugend Einzel 2018
Squashdome, Graz (Stmk)
ÖSRV
ÖM
U19
171
2018-04-28
LL-Slot 6 17/18
Mai 2018
172
2018-05-02
2018-05-05
EM Teams Div. 1+2 (ETC) 2018
POL
Wrocław
ESF
EM
173
2018-05-05
OÖ LM Doppel 2018
OÖSRV
LM
174
2018-05-05
46. ESF Generalversammlung
POL
Wrocław
ESF
175
2018-05-09
2018-05-13
U15 EM Team + Einzel 2018
SWE
Malmö
ESF
EM
U15
176
2018-05-09
2018-05-13
U17 EM Team + Einzel 2018
SWE
Malmö
ESF
EM
U17
177
2018-05-11
LL Salzburg 2017/18 8. Spieltag
TC Süd, Salzburg Stadt
SSRV
LL
178
2018-05-11
Int. Länder-VK U11/13 2018
Franz-Fürst-FZZ, Wr. Ndf. (NÖ)
U13
179
2018-05-13
Muttertag 2018
180
2018-05-18
2018-05-20
Romanian Junior Open 2018
ROU
Bukarest
ESF
JO
U19
181
2018-05-18
oGV 2018
Tirol
ÖSRV
182
2018-05-18
2018-05-20
Hungarian Masters Open 2018
HUN
Budapest
ESF
MO
35+
183
2018-05-19
VBLA-Konferenz 2018
Tirol
ÖSRV
184
2018-05-19
ÖM Senioren Teams 2018
Innsbruck, Speedfit (Tirol)
ÖSRV
ÖM
U19
185
2018-05-25
2018-05-27
Spanish Junior Open 2018
ESP
Santiago de Compostela
ESF
JO
U19
186
2018-05-26
5. Stone Cup RLT tbc
Franz-Fürst-FZZ, Wr. Ndf. (NÖ)
ÖSRV
RL
Juni 2018
187
2018-06-01
2018-06-02
VESA Finale 17/18 TBA TBC
Salzburg, Europark
ÖSRV
EF
188
2018-06-01
2018-06-03
Ukrainian Junior Open 2018
UKR
Kiew
ESF
JO
U19
189
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
Liechtenstein Junior Open 2018
LIE
Vaduz
ESF
JO
U19
190
2018-06-03
2018-06-06
Pfingstferien 2018
191
2018-06-04
2018-06-10
PSA Austrian Open (M5) 2018 TBA TBC
Salzburg, Europark
PSA
M5
192
2018-06-07
2018-06-10
ESF Level 2 Coaching Course
HUN
Budapest
ESF
CC
L2
193
2018-06-08
2018-06-10
French Masters Open 2018
FRA
Bordeaux
ESF
MO
35+
194
2018-06-12
2018-06-16
1st WSF Level 3 Coaching Course
HUN
Budapest
WSF
CC
L3
195
2018-06-15
2018-06-17
Italian Junior Open 2018
ITA
Riccione
ESF
GP
U19
196
2018-06-22
2018-06-24
Portuguese Junior Open 2018
POR
Porto
ESF
JO
U19
197
2018-06-29
2018-07-01
Swiss Masters Open 2018
SUI
Uster/Zürich
ESF
MO
35+
Juli 2018
198
2018-07-06
2018-07-10
Cologne Junior Cup (SS) 2018
GER
Köln
ESF
SS
U19
199
2018-07-12
2018-07-15
Dutch Junior Open (SS) 2018
NED
Amsterdam
ESF
SS
U19
200
2018-07-14
Nelson-Mandela-Turnier 2018
C & C Club, Wien-Favoriten
ÖSRV
RL
201
2018-07-18
2018-07-23
WM U19 Einzel 2018
IND
Chennai
WSF
WM
U19
202
2018-07-24
2018-07-29
WM U19 Burschen Teams 2018
IND
Chennai
WSF
WM
U19
203
2018-07-29
2018-08-04
WM Senioren Einzel 2018
USA
Charlottesville (VA)
WSF
WM
35+
August 2018
204
2018-08-17
2018-08-19
Finnish Masters Open 2018
FIN
Helsinki
ESF
MO
35+
205
2018-08-29
2018-09-01
EM Einzel (EICC) 2018 TBC
Squashdome, Graz (Stmk)
ESF
EM
September 2018
206
2018-09-05
Instruktorenkurs 18/19 TBA TBC
207
2018-09-12
2018-09-15
EM Clubs (ECC) 2018
FRA
Mulhouse
ESF
EM